Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from Maroof on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$349,916.75
  2. 22kprio+$162,455.75
  3. 30xOmnia+$106,273.19
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$101,286.89
  5. 5J777Crypto+$98,805.06
  6. 6OldManPervert+$90,691.75
  7. 7pyro+$90,663.63
  8. 8cupsey+$87,717.36
  9. 9Crypto_Keys+$82,669.77
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$78,361.40
  11. 11AestheticGoat+$75,747.13
  12. 120xElyy+$64,144.25
  13. 13gar0u+$61,843.68
  14. 14imViriOfficial+$60,032.76
  15. 15B_Naughty+$52,648.02
  16. 16DeepGroovyBreak+$47,260.06
  17. 17moonfishappeali+$46,185.89
  18. 18GemSuperSlide+$41,001.48
  19. 19pumpmqster+$40,838.81
  20. 20Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,529.94
  21. 21zeusxbt+$40,479.75
  22. 22Gladey+$37,503.77
  23. 23vMentaal+$35,657.74
  24. 24notdecu+$34,166.78
  25. 25realgainzy+$32,829.46
  26. 26AveMoon+$32,425.36
  27. 27banval+$30,814.99
  28. 28SleepyInwa+$29,807.70
  29. 29normalseal38782+$29,550.13
  30. 30CORLEONE888+$28,264.58
  31. 31DiosFalso+$27,442.56
  32. 32igor_zs1+$27,346.71
  33. 33CuteCarrotTop+$27,200.90
  34. 34mrblankface+$26,691.00
  35. 35JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,916.81
  36. 36princeprints+$24,908.50
  37. 37ZebLobster1+$24,725.91
  38. 38Nexybtw+$24,539.31
  39. 39kiron4real+$24,088.53
  40. 40killedmyselfeth+$23,942.37
  41. 41trunoest+$23,051.47
  42. 42daniworldwidee+$22,904.27
  43. 43Risk100x+$22,519.59
  44. 44atomic15x+$22,349.47
  45. 45retardedgains+$22,047.38
  46. 46Thokani+$20,983.80
  47. 47sigmamarlinmeag+$20,686.70
  48. 48fozzy+$20,642.87
  49. 49lastunknown+$19,922.39
  50. 50MUNCHR+$19,406.14

Maroof

0Following
Portfolio value
$35.26
−$2.12 (−0.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$2.12
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 7fmHqRpJLgpVsJFTvrv24CEjkz9c4o5uVX4Zdur1hz35
Schrödinger

2M Dinger$14.2K MC

$14.2K
$27.88
−$34.28−55.1%
AI
AI Technology

14.9M AITEK$901 MC

$901
$13.68
−$188.40−93.2%
Coin image for DZvuAtqMdWzDHMGDpTkRmW2QBxstjCNTcobMDMpVuRDa
COSTCO PIZZA

387.7M PIZZA$3.44K MC

$3.44K
$13.43
−$159.48−6.8%
NF
Narcotic Fat Ape

1.3M NFA$6.51K MC

$6.51K
$8.40
−$40.55−82.8%
CL
Mr Clean

1.3M CLEAN$153 MC

$153
$7.71
−$41.74−84.4%
BO
BOBO

4.3M BOBO$1.2K MC

$1.2K
$5.39
−$68.74−92.7%
SM
SMURFSCAT

97.6K SMURF$13 MC

$13
$4.35
−$24.73−85.0%
Coin image for DUSfLbKzXuksGAREQdtgqCdnCKFg7ZKNGf3gwDEnpump
The Nietzschean Bear

1.2M BearHeld for 5d$2.34K MC

$2.34K
$2.70
−$24.18−90.0%
GO
GOAT

8.4M GOAT$224 MC

$224
$2.39
−$16.79−87.5%
PI
Pink Pepe

1M PINKPEPE$49 MC

$49
$2.34
−$16.73−87.7%
SU
22 SUVAGE

3.1M SUVAGE$235 MC

$235
$2.00
−$70.33−97.2%
Go
Goat…fvTH

7M Goat…fvTH$206 MC

$206
$1.96
−$26.08−93.0%
Hi
Hidro Network

316.2K Hidro$188 MC

$188
$1.38
−$47.44−97.2%
PE
PEPE 4.20

2.4M PEPE420$169 MC

$169
$1.08
−$28.82−96.4%
JU
JUPAJUPS

1.7M JUPA$13 MC

$13
$1.02
−$17.88−94.6%
Fb
FbhZ…THHt

1.1M FbhZ…THHt

—
$0.000.0%
2X
2XE7…a1Jr

750.3K 2XE7…a1Jr

—
$0.000.0%
7D
7D98…q8T5

51.7M 7D98…q8T5

—
$0.000.0%
GA
GAKo…wiSt

203.2K GAKo…wiSt

—
$0.000.0%
88
885W…H7fX

776.8K 885W…H7fX

—
$0.000.0%