Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@AestheticGoat+$61,772.79
@pumpmqster+$47,562.58
@zeusxbt+$43,747.76
@B_Naughty+$42,192.99
@DiosFalso+$38,655.33
@latentfish83215+$38,391.90
@2kprio+$38,315.80
@vMentaal+$37,452.42
@SossaDotKek+$36,677.85
@oldmarlin26724+$33,860.80
@SleepyInwa+$29,710.10
@ulTRA_folle+$25,767.39
@Uncsnipes+$25,725.69
@dylansdegens+$24,613.17
@229Billion+$23,381.84
@glassyotter6054+$22,287.63
@princeprints+$20,790.80
@boosteryting+$18,973.24
@CORLEONE888+$18,351.31
@_fox09+$17,861.46

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

epzjmf on Pump.fun — bzzzz

  1. 1The__Solstice+$322,727.16
  2. 22kprio+$173,483.26
  3. 30xOmnia+$105,254.94
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$100,067.79
  5. 5cupsey+$87,741.72
  6. 6AestheticGoat+$84,093.34
  7. 7OldManPervert+$83,723.41
  8. 8pyro+$83,636.32
  9. 9TradeRansoze+$81,502.73
  10. 10J777Crypto+$76,235.21
  11. 11Crypto_Keys+$67,943.53
  12. 12gar0u+$61,243.81
  13. 13B_Naughty+$58,950.82
  14. 14imViriOfficial+$58,232.62
  15. 15zeusxbt+$47,235.53
  16. 16pumpmqster+$47,233.10
  17. 17DeepGroovyBreak+$47,189.73
  18. 180xElyy+$44,620.75
  19. 19moonfishappeali+$43,410.32
  20. 20vMentaal+$41,224.05
  21. 21Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,527.42
  22. 22Gladey+$37,503.63
  23. 23notdecu+$34,183.82
  24. 24SleepyInwa+$33,797.03
  25. 25realgainzy+$33,336.86
  26. 26DiosFalso+$31,989.41
  27. 27normalseal38782+$30,359.17
  28. 28banval+$30,278.69
  29. 29CuteCarrotTop+$30,204.43
  30. 30GemSuperSlide+$28,558.77
  31. 31mrblankface+$27,055.43
  32. 32killedmyselfeth+$26,056.84
  33. 33CORLEONE888+$25,484.80
  34. 34JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,034.67
  35. 35princeprints+$24,756.13
  36. 36ZebLobster1+$24,725.91
  37. 37lbexplorer+$24,408.52
  38. 38kiron4real+$24,269.47
  39. 39trunoest+$23,177.68
  40. 40Nexybtw+$22,828.01
  41. 41atomic15x+$22,349.43
  42. 42ulTRA_folle+$22,259.45
  43. 43daniworldwidee+$21,495.24
  44. 44fozzy+$20,864.33
  45. 45oldmarlin26724+$20,701.20
  46. 46Thokani+$20,316.19
  47. 47lastunknown+$19,591.14
  48. 48sigmamarlinmeag+$19,562.52
  49. 49MUNCHR+$19,439.56
  50. 50Risk100x+$19,393.17

epzjmf

bzzzz

Portfolio value
$0.00
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
AI
GRANDWHALE

1.1M AIGWHALE$15 MC

$15
$13.38
−$0.23−1.7%
Coin image for 2ynrB7U8DghZmvqJNtftUBGyt8CibktvwaKQBGQ9pump
Autism

529.1K Autism$44 MC

$44
$13.08
+$0.31+2.5%
Ba
Baecoin

91.6K Baecoin$17 MC

$17
$7.33
+$1.15+18.6%
Coin image for BKtfNkV2K5wAFHjfdLVSzRLtioeQedTLD94ezmkdBqka
XROLL

545.6K XROLL$11 MC

$11
$7.01
−$0.30−4.1%
Coin image for HXfBzydsTcMLSGv1W3suT8WN9v87Q11cHb4fuVJbF724
Z李REAL SUPER COIN

241K ZReaL$63 MC

$63
$6.13
+$0.32+1.6%
Coin image for EMkdmiQwY3RgBed63Gqxe47C4LenbTN2nDkAXR41byEL
1 Dream is all you need

296.4K Dream$7 MC

$7
$4.25
−$0.06−1.3%
Coin image for EQ8dszfX7UbvgWUZRAEGumhqRCaEm2eGowHFH9UsE2mc
Skibidi Flying Farting Nugget

258.7K SFFN$16 MC

$16
$4.10
−$0.17−3.9%
Coin image for 5cK6LGpzrKjL8SMukEP2pizqPccdngm9DY19NuETfa6X
basil

344.9K basil$6 MC

$6
$3.39
−$2.27−40.1%
Coin image for mRxUNoJdyzmbhYF3LjR3BgvqaJbEcUXyerTtnS6jsGX
yumeko

370K YUMEKO$6 MC

$6
$3.21
−$2.44−43.2%
UR
Urauns

2.4K URAUNS

—
$0.000.0%
Ur
Uranus

151.11

—
$0.000.0%
Va
Valentnie Grok Cmopanion

318.23 Valentnie

—
$0.000.0%
SO
SOLIZARD

0.0092 SOLIZARD

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%
Coin image for y2dgEbgi16ebUxwFfh3ykXsqwHSqHiYXXSC3KAnHzAY
BITGIRL

500 BITGIRL

$0.00
−$0.02−100.0%