Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@sadcrissy+$57,471.07
@waste+$49,735.17
@Thokani+$44,426.05
@zenor+$42,108.30
@soby0x+$41,888.22
@Bob_Benson+$40,902.96
@undefeatedd+$33,401.78
@brc20niubi+$30,401.21
@kanpai+$28,118.59
@cefuli+$25,395.96
@reubs+$24,947.73
@hugo+$24,773.53
@orange+$17,566.43
@Chjokka+$17,446.25
@xSickFish+$16,521.07
@goyim+$16,121.87
@xyzbilly+$14,090.12
@HippyXBT+$13,826.49
@Cryptoqueen_+$13,740.34
@mitch+$13,545.90

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

gallamas on Pump.fun — Work

  1. 12kprio+$158,356.27
  2. 20xOmnia+$105,254.52
  3. 3cupsey+$105,153.47
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$98,556.81
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$78,653.08
  6. 6TradeRansoze+$57,487.99
  7. 7gar0u+$55,678.51
  8. 80xElyy+$49,244.84
  9. 9DeepGroovyBreak+$47,140.36
  10. 10Bob_Benson+$45,443.38
  11. 11Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,845.00
  12. 12zenor+$43,180.06
  13. 13waste+$42,004.65
  14. 14imViriOfficial+$41,643.86
  15. 15mrblankface+$38,684.81
  16. 16Gladey+$38,046.43
  17. 17normalseal38782+$36,913.84
  18. 18banval+$36,267.94
  19. 19notdecu+$35,611.38
  20. 20killedmyselfeth+$33,435.26
  21. 21darkchoco+$29,074.47
  22. 22hasaka+$27,746.14
  23. 23ulTRA_folle+$27,055.56
  24. 24GemSuperSlide+$27,023.75
  25. 25CuteCarrotTop+$26,529.99
  26. 26Thokani+$26,526.23
  27. 27that1618guy+$26,386.15
  28. 28lastunknown+$26,017.48
  29. 29cefuli+$25,159.59
  30. 30JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  31. 31atomic15x+$23,664.14
  32. 32kiron4real+$22,584.82
  33. 33igor_zs1+$21,357.62
  34. 34AshSeemlyHeath+$21,274.46
  35. 35buddhaaaaa+$20,251.48
  36. 36pyro+$19,722.36
  37. 37Qu4nt+$19,605.51
  38. 38trunoest+$19,496.95
  39. 39princeprints+$19,450.74
  40. 40daddychilllll+$18,541.33
  41. 41E1RCK+$18,482.66
  42. 42Bvniv+$18,349.03
  43. 43fozzy+$17,969.40
  44. 44AveMoon+$17,849.93
  45. 45Risk100x+$17,620.01
  46. 46niggle+$17,558.95
  47. 47morfula+$17,514.82
  48. 48nyhrox+$17,381.82
  49. 49onbooze+$16,987.73
  50. 50Qzoomer+$16,791.24

gallamas

0Following

Work

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
th
RAGEBAITING - LIVE 24/7

75.9M the$2.31B MC

$2.31B
$17,524.94
+$17,504.93+87,502%
OU
OUROBOROS.EXE

115.2K OUROBOROS$1.17K MC

$1.17K
$398.89
+$375.77+1,625%
JU
JUJU

264.3K JUJU$1.42K MC

$1.42K
$261.83
+$18.36+7.5%
Coin image for 3xH6QSv4HfoiRjPoztYNjp7T4N39mPRd9ajgNGBcmwdF
pumpy

1M pumpy$1.39K MC

$1.39K
$88.67
+$19.28+27.8%
Ra
Raptor

426.9K Raptor$74 MC

$74
$63.96
+$12.73+24.9%
LT
Live Tortoise Racing

283.4K LTR$89 MC

$89
$60.77
+$1.35+2.3%
Ne
Neko

383.5K Neko$128K MC

$128K
$49.08
+$6.42+15.0%
JB
JERKBOT9000

174K JB9K$75 MC

$75
$32.11
+$32.110.0%
dr
Droid Survival Agent

243.9K droid$434 MC

$434
$29.97
+$10.13+51.0%
NV
NVIDIA🔥

130.5K NVIDIA🔥$593 MC

$593
$29.20
+$7.66+35.6%
FA
fart banana

122.3K FARTNANA$230K MC

$230K
$28.12
+$6.64+30.9%
TR
TROLLOWEEN

184.5K TROLLOWEEN$414 MC

$414
$25.14
+$8.70+53.0%
Na
The Hero Dog

181.3K Narendra$114 MC

$114
$24.98
+$5.13+25.8%
SI
Most Talented Bald Man

126.1K SINS$47 MC

$47
$23.42
+$3.11+15.3%
Do
Deal or Degen Live Gameshow

100.1K DoD$66 MC

$66
$20.92
+$0.61+3.0%
Ga
Gazillions

124.8K Gazillions$45 MC

$45
$20.83
+$0.59+2.9%
PO
PornHub Official ✓

1.5M PORNHUB$122K MC

$122K
$18.56
+$0.16+0.9%
Coin image for 9FbmgTuqkoDvtXuUuAvjYvWNWgdpGLRwZ5fxyhXSbSLC
Pomato

289.5K POMATO$489 MC

$489
$18.44
+$3.84+26.3%
40
404 Error Code

12.6K 404$169 MC

$169
$14.80
−$40.24−73.1%
FA
For All Solana Traders

78.1K FAST$49 MC

$49
$14.56
+$3.13+27.4%
Coin image for 9MSyMS9khLUg5KDEmTW21UjBm5535cKYx6d7LCTQW7Pu
马画藤Ma Huateng

17.3K 马画藤$61 MC

$61
$11.58
+$2.42+26.4%
Sl
Slymoh by Sora

137.2K Slymoh$27 MC

$27
$11.37
+$1.45+14.6%
SO
Solaxy

7.5K SOLAXY$1.47M MC

$1.47M
$11.10
−$10.61−48.9%
Zo
Zoomie

389.4K Zoomie$48 MC

$48
$10.16
−$8.27−44.9%
TA
Jewish Stock Index

52.7K TA-125$46 MC

$46
$9.58
+$9.580.0%
Po
PoSolana

90.1K PoS$262 MC

$262
$8.45
−$1.46−14.7%
Cu
Cupsey

59.1K Cupsey$25 MC

$25
$8.18
+$2.77+51.3%
je
alon jewnior

29.9K jewnior$227K MC

$227K
$6.79
+$2.89+74.1%
DO
Doubao AI Agent

15.2K DOU包$503 MC

$503
$6.61
+$1.65+33.3%
CH
chosendotfun

288.5K CHOSEN$14 MC

$14
$5.94
+$0.37+6.6%
SO
35 Wall Street, NYC

33.7K SOL ST.$32 MC

$32
$5.36
+$0.85+8.9%
Te
Teslin

86.6K Teslin$229 MC

$229
$5.34
+$0.97+22.2%
Coin image for 7KZxToG5FQLVPf57nT8LZUgdTWudgBQ4QhGQWSk1EFLB
抖音

329.9K 抖音🔥$15 MC

$15
$4.30
−$17.42−80.2%
1$
1

29.2K 1$$145K MC

$145K
$4.23
−$1.20−22.0%
CA
Bugcat Capoo

16.9K CAPOO$40 MC

$40
$2.85
+$0.89+45.6%
31
On-chain trick or treat

18.8K 31st.fun$115K MC

$115K
$2.17
+$0.11+5.4%
WI
mikadontlouz

65.8K WIN$14 MC

$14
$2.11
−$22.55−75.8%
SO
SolYield

45.5K SOLY$62 MC

$62
$1.46
−$240.48−47.9%
WH
Where have you been?

67.1K WHERE$10 MC

$10
$1.37
−$3.59−72.4%
Coin image for 5FD1hoSTfCt6xxp13Q4J96Q8Gf4BB5kMzh9RF2XVpump
Dontoshi

343.3K TOSHI$3.97K MC

$3.97K
$1.36
−$0.04−3.1%
50
Gates of Olympus

23.8K 500X$1 MC

$1
$1.25
−$8.80−87.5%
PO
FREE POLYMARKET

3.2K POLYMARKET$85 MC

$85
$1.11
+$0.12+12.1%
CR
Official Ronaldo

47.7K CR7

—
$0.000.0%
ze
ZERO

27.33 zero

—
$0.000.0%
MA
Martin

5.5K MARTIN

—
$0.000.0%
5S
5SrD…bJsM

179K 5SrD…bJsM

$12.89
+$3.22+15.8%
Pa
PayPal

16.6 PayPal

—
$0.000.0%
IV
IVANKA

14.27 IVANKA

—
$0.000.0%
RT
Remittix

4.1K RTX

—
$0.000.0%
FI
YOU'RE FIRED

151.7K FIRED

—
$0.000.0%
H8
H8Fb…T37y

4.92 H8Fb…T37y

—
$0.000.0%
GM
Game Stop

14.64 GME

—
$0.000.0%
GZ
GZ92…pump

31.9K GZ92…pump

$6.24
+$0.79+14.5%
US
United States Crypto Reserve

7.55 USCR

—
$0.000.0%
4m
4mr5…xyuN

17.5K 4mr5…xyuN

$5.28
+$0.32+6.5%
LI
Little Pepe

5K LILPEPE

—
$0.000.0%
2i
2iwF…xvEa

3.86 2iwF…xvEa

—
$0.000.0%
YZ
YZY MONEY

9.46 YZY

—
$0.000.0%
8h
8hUC…dm47

5.13 8hUC…dm47

—
$0.000.0%