Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$157,270.64
@moonfishappeali+$91,106.38
@niggle+$42,794.95
@undefeatedd+$40,920.24
@Risk100x+$36,107.83
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,496.09
@princeprints+$25,328.87
@publixplayz+$17,500.45
@E1RCK+$17,018.56
@death111+$16,625.16
@olddolphin41264+$15,859.45
@TradeRansoze+$15,427.62
@killuacooks+$14,354.89
@laxstarfish1400+$13,706.37
@Yennii56+$13,339.80
@drgraino+$12,973.93
@AveMoon+$12,449.75
@TimeGiddyPilot+$11,903.63
@throatycrab1008+$11,505.45
@bullishhodler99+$11,398.76

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from vibemarlinspeed on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$777,594.38
  2. 2J777Crypto+$347,575.32
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$276,614.23
  4. 40xOmnia+$172,534.81
  5. 5pyro+$143,561.28
  6. 6throatycrab1008+$93,606.89
  7. 7cupsey+$85,814.93
  8. 8moonfishappeali+$81,621.10
  9. 9CORLEONE888+$81,297.82
  10. 10gar0u+$61,891.12
  11. 110xElyy+$51,482.65
  12. 12nullstrat+$49,804.91
  13. 13tribeonchain+$47,767.97
  14. 14Nexybtw+$47,303.42
  15. 15TradeRansoze+$46,776.42
  16. 16EpicBoldBoss+$42,719.59
  17. 17retardedgains+$41,363.92
  18. 18Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.72
  19. 19jacksneth+$40,309.32
  20. 20kanpai+$38,108.68
  21. 21Gladey+$37,026.21
  22. 22notdecu+$36,316.26
  23. 23killedmyselfeth+$35,212.21
  24. 24realgainzy+$35,036.64
  25. 25schoen+$33,138.25
  26. 26Risk100x+$33,122.79
  27. 27niggle+$32,411.59
  28. 28AveMoon+$32,387.13
  29. 29GemSuperSlide+$32,249.81
  30. 30Uniswapvillain+$32,185.05
  31. 31normalseal38782+$31,534.31
  32. 32princeprints+$31,213.11
  33. 33imViriOfficial+$30,828.76
  34. 34Shoyo_+$30,275.78
  35. 35mrblankface+$29,795.55
  36. 36E1RCK+$29,664.12
  37. 37counter17+$28,531.08
  38. 38trunoest+$28,030.86
  39. 39drgraino+$26,989.28
  40. 40munchr+$25,417.95
  41. 41AestheticGoat+$25,126.05
  42. 42JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,915.00
  43. 43Amrooo+$24,522.20
  44. 442kprio+$22,562.71
  45. 45axe+$21,683.86
  46. 46igor_zs1+$21,595.41
  47. 47Bullbnb+$21,576.41
  48. 48yumiebb+$20,894.90
  49. 49BraveSmallCub+$20,771.22
  50. 50teodorZXC+$20,762.36

vibemarlinspeed

Portfolio value
$28.19
+$1.40 (+5.2%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$1.40
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for Ce7MJ4wtufbJPLjF39RRmbeqDGHzKUeQsLXeUu4e2tf2
TURBO

3.6M TURBO$60.2K MC

$60.2K
$217.38
+$217.38+102.5%
Jo
Jobcoin

8.1M Jobcoin$193 MC

$193
$188.06
−$1.04−0.5%
Coin image for 3idDU6grm4aHGCmJAuzMUojBRAHSx6izQHaXpDnMxN28
Mr. Beast

822.5K BEAST$905 MC

$905
$108.15
+$10.32+10.6%
BE
$BEAST

1.8M BEAST$25.9K MC

$25.9K
$45.86
−$65.80−58.9%
Coin image for 6SDaZKreo9Q6E1F7MuqVA73KkidxLAfn3hE5Zab7FwwG
American Oil Asset Reserve

611.9K AOAR$49.3K MC

$49.3K
$30.17
+$11.31+57.2%
DI
DIAMOND HANDS

1.1M DIAMOND$12 MC

$12
$11.47
+$0.40+3.6%
BU
HermesBuddy

469.5K BUDDY$17 MC

$17
$10.98
+$1.31+13.3%
NY
Nyan Cat

1.1M NYAN$11 MC

$11
$10.15
+$0.24+2.4%
RU
PEPE

3.8K RUNNER✅$11.3K MC

$11.3K
$9.48
+$0.21+2.1%
Coin image for A7SjEMbUuQ7D5Dqq2R9FKX2mGEbrsu3BWueWvGYVpump
Orange Bitcoin

1.8M OBTC$2.54K MC

$2.54K
$4.55
+$0.05+1.2%
Coin image for 8U1c9hPucf3mzV29dRwJN7Epo2XKMPCShnn2epBqEyfB
Crime is Legal

103.7K Crime$52 MC

$52
$4.53
−$3.29−42.1%
Coin image for 2NXdB3JFRs4JZRvdD7HZga6sQXK4deVHWAG1BiHcpump
The Green Pill Coin

1.8M P.I.L.L$2.44K MC

$2.44K
$4.37
−$0.10−2.3%
Coin image for AdyZbzHyEEXyRBHf4L3bAJ4muykWd5YGNZ1Q6poPpump
Luna Coin

1.8M L.U.N.A$2.15K MC

$2.15K
$3.85
−$0.64−14.2%
Coin image for 5mitzDB7sFPMY8ZtHwFazV4tx7xNL3EZpProbswQpump
Orange Bitcoin

1.8M OBTC$1.92K MC

$1.92K
$3.42
−$1.07−23.8%
Coin image for 5YLDH2gme4PYi8XUaTX8aZxEB7nPxEtYoKXjDD4xpump
Orange Bitcoin

1.8M OBTC$1.82K MC

$1.82K
$3.25
−$0.08−2.4%
Coin image for H47b7AzP9d6XBFLaR2LiQX8HD5mdszCb21zv8kmHpump
The Beast Coin

1.8M B.E.A.S.T$1.71K MC

$1.71K
$3.06
−$1.38−31.1%
Coin image for D7QHdvoshKPbqBtgxYsZh17zGJ5zNyVtUDJYqRRWpump
The Green Pill Coin

1.8M P.I.L.L$1.07K MC

$1.07K
$1.91
−$2.59−57.6%
Coin image for C6DXSQNDVJAqAadocx54t6iTjVYS2WRVN6DkCwxZpump
The Beast Coin

1.8M B.E.A.S.T$797 MC

$797
$1.43
−$2.88−66.9%
Coin image for GLMUtdg2HTbz8S1LortXZgoKAdr6c2wHTA8dqdccpump
LION MUSK

563.8K ml$2.51K MC

$2.51K
$1.41
−$8.11−85.2%
Nm
NEURALINK CROWN

1.4K Nmcc

—
$0.000.0%