Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@ansemconzimp+$556,603.42
@AestheticGoat+$102,761.21
@counter17+$101,545.67
@pumpmqster+$79,653.16
@zeusxbt+$77,592.42
@B_Naughty+$77,222.83
@latentfish83215+$76,772.71
@DiosFalso+$70,803.09
@vMentaal+$69,186.76
@soby0x+$67,516.33
@oldmarlin26724+$63,982.18
@_logjam+$57,098.39
@mirage+$54,596.17
@SleepyInwa+$54,344.78
@MilesBron+$46,446.50
@fitsquid13447+$45,167.90
@SossaDotKek+$43,260.76
@curb1+$42,680.19
@the_nutgod+$42,251.01
@Thokani+$38,129.69

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from zonnehy on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$400,198.07
  2. 22kprio+$192,290.38
  3. 3AestheticGoat+$149,048.56
  4. 40xOmnia+$109,772.69
  5. 5B_Naughty+$107,238.32
  6. 6pyro+$103,815.56
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$101,360.20
  8. 8J777Crypto+$100,027.83
  9. 9cupsey+$99,999.68
  10. 10pumpmqster+$97,580.83
  11. 11Crypto_Keys+$97,400.69
  12. 12OldManPervert+$94,069.26
  13. 13zeusxbt+$90,156.75
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$88,919.80
  15. 15vMentaal+$81,290.36
  16. 16DiosFalso+$72,853.09
  17. 17moonfishappeali+$72,664.07
  18. 18SleepyInwa+$63,196.04
  19. 19imViriOfficial+$61,242.02
  20. 20gar0u+$59,043.70
  21. 21counter17+$57,251.13
  22. 22oldmarlin26724+$56,120.74
  23. 23CuteCarrotTop+$52,959.07
  24. 24DeepGroovyBreak+$48,407.01
  25. 25Thokani+$47,835.27
  26. 260xElyy+$47,195.68
  27. 27lbexplorer+$42,427.84
  28. 28Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,684.36
  29. 29Gladey+$39,789.28
  30. 30banval+$37,948.31
  31. 31gr3gor14n+$36,911.03
  32. 32notdecu+$35,711.54
  33. 33hasaka+$34,720.28
  34. 34Swift_Otter+$32,529.88
  35. 35normalseal38782+$31,523.25
  36. 36killedmyselfeth+$31,216.97
  37. 37Nexybtw+$29,314.06
  38. 38GemSuperSlide+$29,134.64
  39. 39princeprints+$29,106.26
  40. 40farokh+$28,806.69
  41. 41mrblankface+$27,055.08
  42. 42reubs+$26,903.04
  43. 43enci+$26,780.35
  44. 44neko69+$26,042.72
  45. 45ulTRA_folle+$25,816.35
  46. 46JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,194.68
  47. 47lastunknown+$24,228.85
  48. 48fitsquid13447+$24,179.55
  49. 49au2+$23,739.01
  50. 50atomic15x+$23,179.32

zonnehy

0Following
Portfolio value
$106.92
+$0.85 (+0.8%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$0.85
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for GV8rfaqUeuoCMYMPhYbBWQFKhnRgoNHt4N5Y3qLApump
MOON

12.9M MOON$752 MC

$752
$9.07
−$51.37−85.0%
Coin image for FasUV5HAH7hNi5SwTFrozX1CnuWDXRoiukqKYPnQpump
LARP

38.5M KIRILL$236 MC

$236
$8.59
−$10.24−42.3%
Coin image for DdQmb7TFeCWJgzwngKeVeNwSVtq7oiJmPpt2Qadfpump
Pieces

18.7M Pieces$389 MC

$389
$7.07
−$17.24−70.9%
Coin image for FSkUJgm5v2AXjZQVWUnE788LVw3yCskZSZVPJTyGpump
Slice

11.4M Slice$579 MC

$579
$6.38
−$23.84−78.9%
Coin image for AxVVdqCowMmFZMQfFLSup38h56LYHT7HkaHmfmbHpump
SANTA

9.4M SANTA$552 MC

$552
$5.21
−$69.36−57.7%
Coin image for 9KMPLXmKdVTBfZY6A9caswSwVaxXX8hk8Zubx8Tcpump
İNSTAGRAM COİN

4.9M İNSTAC$1.05K MC

$1.05K
$5.15
−$17.92−73.7%
Coin image for 35MXiCbysjNj9SMUREP4quLfrfGxa46LwvbVxhX9pump
TopTownTop

16.9M TTT$260 MC

$260
$4.23
−$10.67−44.0%
Coin image for B9ib2RrcjXsKHry1SU7M5vXHqRNuni3EjfDKXkAtpump
FireBall

13.7M FBall$484 MC

$484
$4.14
−$20.17−83.0%
Coin image for DC2Yp7RRDa1eECuJgeG8HoHUjZyvNodRXoSZ81s7pump
Inferno Imp Leap

5.4M INFERNO$699 MC

$699
$3.75
−$20.41−67.3%
Coin image for C8CGcex2JPxWwVMBsGvtxcUPmP6FSBUwSwzGspLHpump
SANTACLAUS

11.2M SANTA$346 MC

$346
$3.71
−$26.46−87.3%
Coin image for 8GZNjhGXuJcTNwnUHy4xMy34LGC4yLEjqpsbuaQFpump
shitcoin

1.6M shit$2.3K MC

$2.3K
$3.63
−$10.15−42.1%
Coin image for 49hbcnccT1jZFnoPiFq3K29nDaozTgUiHawiTYN1pump
GOLD COIN

2.7M GLD$1.26K MC

$1.26K
$3.40
−$8.86−72.2%
Coin image for 3rkyfm4ai4X3fGycGUC3G7NPvvnT5nxquphEBuu7pump
RUBBER KNIFE

7M RKNIFE$470 MC

$470
$3.24
−$9.03−73.6%
Coin image for A4sHBBTtf2Vpuhf2mQx78TAYenTjCjPwPJrqpUHFpump
Rainmaker

3.6M RAIN$832 MC

$832
$2.95
−$9.31−75.9%
Coin image for HPjdmnvaP6A98sTjPupwvADJ5mBaEfZHiT1FukLmpump
PUNCH THE BABY MONKEY

6.1M BABYPUNCH$476 MC

$476
$2.89
−$4.39−26.3%
Coin image for Cb4oZqdATionm6CFQirFBQm48giCUXyiuDi6jZq9pump
New Elon Musk flask

1.8M ELON$1.6K MC

$1.6K
$2.84
−$9.43−76.9%
Coin image for DSQwrvX53egfXdvMJgBocuzdn9WDx9fgX6egCMoWpump
BChrist

5.9M BCH$463 MC

$463
$2.73
−$11.10−45.6%
Coin image for E7rxcHw6Nrv7wS5emUN4Fq4omEpXAeD55seW9whPpump
It’s in the Shit

4.7M IS$559 MC

$559
$2.61
−$7.90−64.4%
Coin image for 8mEZCjsHA5hYikgBCM5NBsEuZgwKdGVVMjVQoWfZpump
testff

3.6M test$561 MC

$561
$1.97
−$10.30−83.9%
Coin image for 8jUWxnrbpMmdCDS5ti6ZKHLaMFkgjR978mH2ATaVpump
chillguy

3.6M chillguy$552 MC

$552
$1.97
−$10.31−84.0%
Coin image for An1SxQSQcdsWLsW3EoTp6BfvDNvH5EqEEepJ3cu6pump
NewMew

29.1M MEW$65 MC

$65
$1.70
−$22.63−93.0%
Coin image for AwfikKg1cNBuQ3SZuc2bEubK7QvwZsUr3dRanwFvpump
Federal Reserve of Memes

9.7M FED$148 MC

$148
$1.44
−$11.00−88.4%
Coin image for GsRCjiPQbH8U9i7QKrNC21f2HatzsvTXgTSan4SRpump
winter

6.4M SOL$250 MC

$250
$1.42
−$10.84−88.4%
Coin image for FosaWwmQ3s3ZpyU7NCNXgXdWNrM1wVfYz11XYY3hpump
Whip

3.6M Whip$376 MC

$376
$1.34
−$10.92−89.1%
Coin image for GhKQ7nYfuzoV95J1Z7uoGSh2isK6BhdXrCYPccEFpump
XmasLambo

3.6M XmasLambo$375 MC

$375
$1.33
−$10.94−89.1%
Coin image for BPbw7Kx9gNoKdVT5E1bzk8r2TJBuw3uUzmkz9LHTpump
The Imploring Whiskers

2.9M TIW$450 MC

$450
$1.32
−$7.54−61.5%
Coin image for 67mwo3gFWJ3wUytMEddA79PqLULGThqzazmV24fpump
ONIC

841K ONC$1.54K MC

$1.54K
$1.30
−$0.40−1.7%
Coin image for 7qEQAycUsDRV74ARAAHBYHh2HnCqwDMeS4XJujrUpump
Liquid

12M Liquid$114 MC

$114
$1.24
−$11.03−89.9%
Coin image for iAZCKYkYWiHsi3F1FPwyW3XfGGz4ApT5WhN8g5Tpump
Woolly

6.6M WOOLLY$181 MC

$181
$1.18
−$25.93−85.4%
Coin image for BA6HGFpmQtorxGtYfN9M6jJRzeFU4EPhzTqgX7WGpump
Happy new Year Party

12.1M HNYP$93 MC

$93
$1.13
−$29.19−96.3%
Coin image for 89j7rmKFsJhkPRerWun7k899o8mkmn369By8tjBApump
MARSHMELLO

3.6M MELLO$309 MC

$309
$1.10
−$11.18−91.1%
RO
OFFICIAL ROCK

22.28 ROCK

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%
LA
LAMBO

31 LAMBO

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%