Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@AestheticGoat+$58,728.02
@_logjam+$52,939.17
@SossaDotKek+$45,488.10
@mirage+$42,424.60
@latentfish83215+$42,255.97
@2kprio+$40,379.18
@pumpmqster+$38,219.75
@zeusxbt+$35,884.60
@B_Naughty+$35,582.03
@CORLEONE888+$33,059.47
@DiosFalso+$31,509.20
@vMentaal+$31,025.40
@the_nutgod+$30,632.98
@alphatunainters+$28,073.26
@oldmarlin26724+$26,548.37
@glassyotter6054+$26,467.04
@229Billion+$25,776.66
@curb1+$25,312.18
@SleepyInwa+$25,219.12
@boosteryting+$24,659.77

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from zonnehy on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$433,043.86
  2. 22kprio+$195,820.93
  3. 3AestheticGoat+$117,530.93
  4. 4Crypto_Keys+$110,069.32
  5. 50xOmnia+$109,075.94
  6. 6OldManPervert+$106,415.07
  7. 7pyro+$106,088.14
  8. 8throatycrab1008+$100,067.76
  9. 9J777Crypto+$94,132.35
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$87,519.95
  11. 11cupsey+$84,463.34
  12. 12B_Naughty+$76,511.50
  13. 13pumpmqster+$73,060.42
  14. 14zeusxbt+$68,044.77
  15. 15gar0u+$60,849.49
  16. 16vMentaal+$60,319.11
  17. 17imViriOfficial+$60,032.95
  18. 18moonfishappeali+$54,744.95
  19. 19DiosFalso+$54,097.98
  20. 20counter17+$51,321.28
  21. 210xElyy+$48,919.46
  22. 22SleepyInwa+$48,291.55
  23. 23DeepGroovyBreak+$47,207.68
  24. 24oldmarlin26724+$40,908.30
  25. 25Thokani+$40,764.10
  26. 26Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,374.18
  27. 27Gladey+$39,789.69
  28. 28CORLEONE888+$39,132.05
  29. 29banval+$37,786.62
  30. 30CuteCarrotTop+$37,255.01
  31. 31DarkCliffSpeech+$34,974.93
  32. 32notdecu+$34,101.32
  33. 33lbexplorer+$32,170.46
  34. 34retardedgains+$30,829.98
  35. 35normalseal38782+$30,268.38
  36. 36GemSuperSlide+$29,225.69
  37. 37Risk100x+$28,851.60
  38. 38princeprints+$28,423.55
  39. 39mrblankface+$27,702.61
  40. 40Nexybtw+$26,772.11
  41. 41ulTRA_folle+$26,353.34
  42. 42ZebLobster1+$25,341.96
  43. 43JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,194.68
  44. 44killedmyselfeth+$25,049.26
  45. 45kiron4real+$24,960.29
  46. 46tribeonchain+$24,656.66
  47. 47reubs+$22,546.47
  48. 48atomic15x+$22,349.35
  49. 49lastunknown+$22,098.21
  50. 50daniworldwidee+$21,850.58

zonnehy

0Following
Portfolio value
$106.94
+$0.85 (+0.8%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$0.85
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for 9SYJe2vPkCqdwWQbQpAT59W2ZgnfJ4zLPm1eWy1XpumpDEAD+$1,007.10Oct 21, 2025Spent $3.44K+29%
  • 2Coin image for 6AiuSc3pYM5rpbKPq8JfSQoMoUsfDpzvP5PmMSEKpumpSolano+$420.40Oct 23, 2025Spent $187+224%
  • 3Coin image for AGBegePeNtnBy1xLGBDcBDjxaVHaDhvebSNMduLapumpSOLANUM+$300.65Jan 14Spent $138+217%
  • 4Coin image for 5BCTqesC7EKWdGzepDv4zHriWSV1mnPitLMLGtVBpumpBYND+$248.37Nov 12, 2025Spent $2.04K+12%
  • 5Coin image for 7hzgLsGs6A5X4bcqZNzFupar5ddSqkSVsi8xfubspumpFBall+$231.42Dec 26, 2025Spent $24+956%
  • 6Coin image for H1DKS5SWqPzzt4WaQahafaWe5nJ56xf2xqtYwvdapumpPolyphonic+$134.49Oct 21, 2025Spent $2.11K+6%
  • 7Coin image for 2nP9yKQNSGQy851iyawDvBkzkK2R2aqKArQCKc2gpumpPsyopAnime+$128.15Jan 13Spent $35+365%
  • 8Coin image for 5GBzVfGm6TDQcQrPsw74JzrYt8aSPAZejztGerRdpumpA+$114.08Dec 26, 2025Spent $12+930%
  • 9Coin image for BoeqjdGNdpcHBEL8L2QJhVH5KUF6iNYeTU2tYS4cpumpMobPsycho+$82.51Jan 14Spent $36+231%
  • 10Coin image for 43Ag4kEdxbxxjKTQAueg5YYWVVBEV12YU3y4FomzpumpTRIOLET+$76.02Oct 22, 2025Spent $150+51%
  • 11Coin image for EYGiQns1zWb9cewaKQHfj6gh7SNdNgV3eV6b7t4rpumpW+$73.26Oct 5, 2025Spent $392+19%
  • 12Coin image for 4D43vqqTNggjchuKHUGD1mBAMnryKQnnHUKq4LQBmzvucat+$72.27Oct 5, 2025Spent $187+39%
  • 13Coin image for 82mJruddM4Do5EFHdCR7jNUcjmbi6xBDgwR34E18pumpPPEPE+$72.04Oct 5, 2025Spent $218+33%
  • 14Coin image for GRzrGzVmsx42j8o1TDmQ5uNAf76TQYb24HgvKaNwpumpNormie+$69.71Dec 26, 2025Spent $172+41%
  • 15Coin image for G4fKSneBqPjrzzwp7eBy9zrzpkuDjdLfm3rJDFYipumpFBall+$67.01Dec 26, 2025Spent $24+276%
  • 16Coin image for 3CA4C5f7CYvd6nGW41chpencqPwa2WUqBhdSGySPpumpRSWORD+$65.90Dec 26, 2025Spent $12+537%
  • 17Coin image for 9VC63mLCUz6Ab5fXMkBfshD8ibnBJUmmiRVRMFAGpumpBSTC+$65.61Dec 26, 2025Spent $30+217%
  • 18Coin image for HXSY3WZ2DMFhTH4bH1W5YVXL1yGPVznUGdzt21FApumpC26+$60.99Dec 26, 2025Spent $24+252%
  • 19Coin image for EyKRJL5PF1yzKecqMrdrhy11WYft474F1sjAYzzapumpJASMINE+$57.45Dec 26, 2025Spent $24+237%
  • 20Coin image for FnYQc4cyp88L1wMA5jhz2yrBHAoYdJfGqEJxmf77pumpCMN+$52.78Dec 26, 2025Spent $24+218%
  • 21Coin image for 2RfXjaiepngcBuGgPLtdnH22g68eetpgzCDX44HnpumpSolanians+$38.60Oct 5, 2025Spent $111+35%
  • 22Coin image for HrU87NR3koW2Udcy1qzgu8Z5oABTFCe9Rsyc2oAXpumpRGUN+$37.70Dec 26, 2025Spent $12+307%
  • 23Coin image for 8uJ5vWi7bD9eiuqc5K4PSTRBxWSYRwNdypxB8G66pumpSOGO+$36.46Oct 5, 2025Spent $1.59K+2%
  • 24Coin image for 7YgnKVrAu6RbSD8qpy2H4SLkr8UNTjZvyJLTMuJcpumpBIPPO+$29.87Oct 5, 2025Spent $804+4%
  • 25Coin image for Hwi5deNyHxhJ4DuLz7CexP3tSEz4Pe2ZwSdS4SbpRTdSSean Dummy+$28.26Oct 21, 2025Spent $163+17%
  • 26Coin image for 2GXmB95pGD3pHV4mzNq7YsmyiEmVYWQLptbwYqgdpumpWNTV+$25.91Oct 5, 2025Spent $73+35%
  • 27Coin image for 94bcRMAF3qF96a41xkTSXfknBbmfjStXBzKYhjJupumpRetired+$24.60Oct 5, 2025Spent $73+34%
  • 28Coin image for C3QsamrAZrn4jfxhPnwHLZ3eGsvv6LhuuotE5JBKpumpsuiiiiiii+$23.89Dec 29, 2025Spent $13+186%
  • 29Coin image for B4GcZcu8HrRXHDamcV6NmKfrQ6u3mUqP6P7p2RSWpumpElon+$20.40Dec 26, 2025Spent $48+42%
  • 30Coin image for 7GdPwAVgkkjkZpHnLLcrvgW7Db3yfp2DGJhPZmhspumpSEND+$18.95Dec 26, 2025Spent $24+78%
  • 31Coin image for CFp3W235jf6GcEq3zD9rVwJ6aD6YHd61yJAG8U6WpumpD2+$18.52Dec 26, 2025Spent $24+77%
  • 32Coin image for 79h4RqtGtNje9ZT2gL4fcuByxVVvF7EhaFdhfTavpumpLike+$18.17Dec 26, 2025Spent $12+148%
  • 33Coin image for 6bTyemuetQMQD83Ung1F3nhv296BFVhb8cptnkgtpumpWTFPDF+$16.55Feb 20Spent $8+199%
  • 34Coin image for 87KCf2sy59nwQcH67oXomUPUR3oy7VGeCTeVfaknpumpBUNA+$15.74Oct 5, 2025Spent $24+65%
  • 35Coin image for E6zfbk5cCqwZRqYqDsdbgVG3kLoWXXjQDSG22UpApumpSTANCIL+$12.26Oct 23, 2025Spent $188+7%
  • 36Coin image for B52ivfCaAdLpnEdmz8vQjt5VeGeLnt1BJikTCSjbpumpPANCROCK+$12.19Dec 29, 2025Spent $13+95%
  • 37Coin image for 2v5NV3FFtvHeqkiaLcgZJ1YCkuSZCJQp44DpTRAbpumpGroundhog+$10.43Feb 2Spent $51+20%
  • 38Coin image for GgDpqB8y8hzXHH1adDD7h8NfUeapY5p1MoyGTpwiBgXLSLAY+$9.59Dec 26, 2025Spent $12+78%
  • 39Coin image for APfQLhuaJsua4sk987F9P47dD8P3CseGEXco3ZRvpumpMOON+$9.35Dec 26, 2025Spent $30+31%
  • 40Coin image for HFQmvZBpn2jyUtUE6BYtUSRUVgCvDz2Nj4bVyCDvpumpFBall+$9.11Dec 26, 2025Spent $30+30%
  • 41Coin image for qnTLa5DeutR8RRV6mfAmENuCWoSZJY9SNpnD2YVpumpOG+$8.88Dec 26, 2025Spent $12+72%
  • 42Coin image for 9AxUWAPYJ5mn1yck9sDvqjFAM2mZnzo1zah4SDWhpumpRGUN+$7.80Dec 26, 2025Spent $12+64%
  • 43Coin image for 8sDzH9Yf766mESCoSKJH26bQjCmp1iaEPSEH2XJJpumpCP+$7.74Oct 5, 2025Spent $221+4%
  • 44Coin image for G3CaHAj33qVZotUvfDM2kBwHji3DNE1WkicPjMwpumpNVIDIA+$6.35Dec 26, 2025Spent $12+52%
  • 45Coin image for 6RJqwUmoqvXjPtwMC8EwLmJgQkpQLZEeYsBbnBkpumpPVP+$5.44Dec 26, 2025Spent $24+23%
  • 46Coin image for D85kkU456y1yWmGevZDiVTjxhhqPyCctrzcvgNKGpumpSLAB+$4.85Dec 26, 2025Spent $30+16%
  • 47Coin image for 52TZgsLiqZ8QKWXWdQr3wCEAM6RkScQXKt6T9Gu8pumpBULLISH+$4.78Dec 26, 2025Spent $12+39%
  • 48Coin image for HVotzLdvn6hKsyREcdD78pXCiu8EHrmKVcKKo6zFpumpNUCLEAR+$4.70Oct 13, 2025Spent $15+31%
  • 49Coin image for atgHj7yDwymzDtzMeFQBrYXLNxx3bozXKQgua97pumpKomomo+$4.66Feb 20Spent $21+22%
  • 50Coin image for 2K2js8qH4wrsvdBKZjVf9weF1VxS7gKbyHhj1h4DpumpRSWORD+$4.58Dec 26, 2025Spent $12+37%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for GV8rfaqUeuoCMYMPhYbBWQFKhnRgoNHt4N5Y3qLApump
MOON

12.9M MOON$752 MC

$752
$9.07
−$51.37−85.0%
Coin image for FasUV5HAH7hNi5SwTFrozX1CnuWDXRoiukqKYPnQpump
LARP

38.5M KIRILL$236 MC

$236
$8.59
−$10.24−42.3%
Coin image for DdQmb7TFeCWJgzwngKeVeNwSVtq7oiJmPpt2Qadfpump
Pieces

18.7M Pieces$389 MC

$389
$7.07
−$17.24−70.9%
Coin image for FSkUJgm5v2AXjZQVWUnE788LVw3yCskZSZVPJTyGpump
Slice

11.4M Slice$579 MC

$579
$6.38
−$23.84−78.9%
Coin image for AxVVdqCowMmFZMQfFLSup38h56LYHT7HkaHmfmbHpump
SANTA

9.4M SANTA$552 MC

$552
$5.21
−$69.36−57.7%
Coin image for 9KMPLXmKdVTBfZY6A9caswSwVaxXX8hk8Zubx8Tcpump
İNSTAGRAM COİN

4.9M İNSTAC$1.05K MC

$1.05K
$5.15
−$17.92−73.7%
Coin image for 35MXiCbysjNj9SMUREP4quLfrfGxa46LwvbVxhX9pump
TopTownTop

16.9M TTT$260 MC

$260
$4.23
−$10.67−44.0%
Coin image for B9ib2RrcjXsKHry1SU7M5vXHqRNuni3EjfDKXkAtpump
FireBall

13.7M FBall$484 MC

$484
$4.14
−$20.17−83.0%
Coin image for DC2Yp7RRDa1eECuJgeG8HoHUjZyvNodRXoSZ81s7pump
Inferno Imp Leap

5.4M INFERNO$699 MC

$699
$3.75
−$20.41−67.3%
Coin image for C8CGcex2JPxWwVMBsGvtxcUPmP6FSBUwSwzGspLHpump
SANTACLAUS

11.2M SANTA$346 MC

$346
$3.71
−$26.46−87.3%
Coin image for 8GZNjhGXuJcTNwnUHy4xMy34LGC4yLEjqpsbuaQFpump
shitcoin

1.6M shit$2.3K MC

$2.3K
$3.63
−$10.15−42.1%
Coin image for 49hbcnccT1jZFnoPiFq3K29nDaozTgUiHawiTYN1pump
GOLD COIN

2.7M GLD$1.26K MC

$1.26K
$3.40
−$8.86−72.2%
Coin image for 3rkyfm4ai4X3fGycGUC3G7NPvvnT5nxquphEBuu7pump
RUBBER KNIFE

7M RKNIFE$470 MC

$470
$3.24
−$9.03−73.6%
Coin image for A4sHBBTtf2Vpuhf2mQx78TAYenTjCjPwPJrqpUHFpump
Rainmaker

3.6M RAIN$832 MC

$832
$2.95
−$9.31−75.9%
Coin image for HPjdmnvaP6A98sTjPupwvADJ5mBaEfZHiT1FukLmpump
PUNCH THE BABY MONKEY

6.1M BABYPUNCH$476 MC

$476
$2.89
−$4.39−26.3%
Coin image for Cb4oZqdATionm6CFQirFBQm48giCUXyiuDi6jZq9pump
New Elon Musk flask

1.8M ELON$1.6K MC

$1.6K
$2.84
−$9.43−76.9%
Coin image for DSQwrvX53egfXdvMJgBocuzdn9WDx9fgX6egCMoWpump
BChrist

5.9M BCH$463 MC

$463
$2.73
−$11.10−45.6%
Coin image for E7rxcHw6Nrv7wS5emUN4Fq4omEpXAeD55seW9whPpump
It’s in the Shit

4.7M IS$559 MC

$559
$2.61
−$7.90−64.4%
Coin image for 8mEZCjsHA5hYikgBCM5NBsEuZgwKdGVVMjVQoWfZpump
testff

3.6M test$561 MC

$561
$1.97
−$10.30−83.9%
Coin image for 8jUWxnrbpMmdCDS5ti6ZKHLaMFkgjR978mH2ATaVpump
chillguy

3.6M chillguy$552 MC

$552
$1.97
−$10.31−84.0%
Coin image for An1SxQSQcdsWLsW3EoTp6BfvDNvH5EqEEepJ3cu6pump
NewMew

29.1M MEW$65 MC

$65
$1.70
−$22.63−93.0%
Coin image for AwfikKg1cNBuQ3SZuc2bEubK7QvwZsUr3dRanwFvpump
Federal Reserve of Memes

9.7M FED$148 MC

$148
$1.44
−$11.00−88.4%
Coin image for GsRCjiPQbH8U9i7QKrNC21f2HatzsvTXgTSan4SRpump
winter

6.4M SOL$250 MC

$250
$1.42
−$10.84−88.4%
Coin image for FosaWwmQ3s3ZpyU7NCNXgXdWNrM1wVfYz11XYY3hpump
Whip

3.6M Whip$376 MC

$376
$1.34
−$10.92−89.1%
Coin image for GhKQ7nYfuzoV95J1Z7uoGSh2isK6BhdXrCYPccEFpump
XmasLambo

3.6M XmasLambo$375 MC

$375
$1.33
−$10.94−89.1%
Coin image for BPbw7Kx9gNoKdVT5E1bzk8r2TJBuw3uUzmkz9LHTpump
The Imploring Whiskers

2.9M TIW$450 MC

$450
$1.32
−$7.54−61.5%
Coin image for 67mwo3gFWJ3wUytMEddA79PqLULGThqzazmV24fpump
ONIC

841K ONC$1.54K MC

$1.54K
$1.30
−$0.40−1.7%
Coin image for 7qEQAycUsDRV74ARAAHBYHh2HnCqwDMeS4XJujrUpump
Liquid

12M Liquid$114 MC

$114
$1.24
−$11.03−89.9%
Coin image for iAZCKYkYWiHsi3F1FPwyW3XfGGz4ApT5WhN8g5Tpump
Woolly

6.6M WOOLLY$181 MC

$181
$1.18
−$25.93−85.4%
Coin image for BA6HGFpmQtorxGtYfN9M6jJRzeFU4EPhzTqgX7WGpump
Happy new Year Party

12.1M HNYP$93 MC

$93
$1.13
−$29.19−96.3%
Coin image for 89j7rmKFsJhkPRerWun7k899o8mkmn369By8tjBApump
MARSHMELLO

3.6M MELLO$309 MC

$309
$1.10
−$11.18−91.1%
LA
LAMBO

31 LAMBO

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%