Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$109,939.84
@moonfishappeali+$40,350.70
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,570.98
@AestheticGoat+$21,202.25
@throatycrab1008+$19,330.22
@B_Naughty+$17,818.44
@imViriOfficial+$17,676.76
@zeusxbt+$16,487.07
@morfula+$16,256.78
@AshbornSM+$15,621.24
@fozzy+$14,405.41
@daniworldwidee+$13,440.22
@zenlobster63284+$13,149.81
@degengigi+$12,611.28
@pumpmqster+$12,020.54
@CuteCarrotTop+$12,019.58
@vMentaal+$10,997.97
@bullishhodler99+$10,696.83
@niggle+$10,550.70
@Gladey+$10,150.33

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from chillmantafortu on Pump.fun.

  1. 10xOmnia+$124,605.68
  2. 2The__Solstice+$113,607.89
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$95,567.32
  4. 4cupsey+$80,525.06
  5. 5gar0u+$65,147.70
  6. 6AestheticGoat+$62,094.04
  7. 7imViriOfficial+$53,426.52
  8. 8moonfishappeali+$49,410.07
  9. 9TradeRansoze+$44,581.02
  10. 10B_Naughty+$43,834.81
  11. 11Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.41
  12. 12pumpmqster+$39,183.30
  13. 13vMentaal+$38,501.07
  14. 14notdecu+$38,000.46
  15. 15Gladey+$37,025.89
  16. 16zeusxbt+$36,019.52
  17. 170xElyy+$34,512.17
  18. 18normalseal38782+$31,534.33
  19. 19Crypto_Keys+$29,236.45
  20. 20killedmyselfeth+$29,213.51
  21. 21axe+$28,878.03
  22. 22SleepyInwa+$28,247.58
  23. 23mrblankface+$25,714.50
  24. 24DiosFalso+$25,682.79
  25. 25trunoest+$25,395.72
  26. 26OldManPervert+$25,080.35
  27. 27JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,936.35
  28. 28zenlobster63284+$24,550.23
  29. 29pyro+$24,311.75
  30. 30GemSuperSlide+$24,306.49
  31. 31nyhrox+$24,239.36
  32. 32munchr+$23,063.99
  33. 33realgainzy+$22,605.13
  34. 34oldmarlin26724+$21,937.24
  35. 352kprio+$21,176.93
  36. 36kanpai+$21,149.25
  37. 37BraveSmallCub+$21,129.54
  38. 38teodorZXC+$20,762.16
  39. 39jacksneth+$20,074.40
  40. 40alwaysfade+$20,042.18
  41. 41daddychilllll+$19,525.47
  42. 42lildrilla+$19,034.10
  43. 43coldlobster9198+$18,875.39
  44. 44atomic15x+$18,744.07
  45. 45buddhaaaaa+$18,635.04
  46. 46poketouch+$17,897.63
  47. 47E1RCK+$17,876.32
  48. 48morfula+$17,850.80
  49. 49lastunknown+$17,206.90
  50. 50Swift_Otter+$16,951.13

chillmantafortu

0Following
Portfolio value
$206.90
−$15.76 (−7.1%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$15.76
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for izdesxB4sT7sfjfepGM5ZoSfXpynQi8cPU3T3tkpump
Nigga Trump

39.6M NT$2.52K MC

$2.52K
$99.88
+$3.21+3.3%
Coin image for kKox7Gjd44VffPmroMN7WYBakrgWzsGYbHxkDD2pump
7

4.3M 7$2.53K MC

$2.53K
$10.96
+$2.53+30.0%
Coin image for HrDS5pNSzw1JVRNGjHoztD5pK4PUMirtRieoPSKepump
plz nigger

452.2K PLZNIGGER$18.5K MC

$18.5K
$8.38
$0.000.0%
Coin image for J369agQPHcEek44r8T4C38NbiYN5SdT1VmxhKDS4pump
up

1.2M up$5.22K MC

$5.22K
$6.25
−$2.14−25.5%
Coin image for 6KBo8WYGSb9JHLPQaygUQhgQ1fSmYc3NTaDacDCWpump
Doom Clock

7.1M DOOM$826 MC

$826
$5.87
−$10.61−64.4%
Coin image for 6qE2Mz5SkZE7pwM34NPogW14KvJpKCy4xEfNmJQCpump
up

4.8M up$1.16K MC

$1.16K
$5.59
−$2.73−32.8%
Coin image for 96AJdzpwZzHM7TAhDyREgJVryFUdNDzEc8pWge1upump
black

3.1M black$1.75K MC

$1.75K
$5.44
−$2.87−34.5%
Coin image for 8cNceLc5maD6a82g5SgLhfPXb9LmHuLquamMth75pump
GLITCH

1.3M GLITCH$3.93K MC

$3.93K
$5.14
−$3.24−38.7%
Coin image for DC7d77LsKJ2H56jhthixJqjtfUq4Fr1RH7b2gD44pump
MOLODOY

12.6M MOLODOY$348 MC

$348
$4.37
−$17.84−71.4%
Coin image for 9i3RgMWAbrfV1nSiJ8pQsTJ82HRFjkqUsBCDbiLHpump
SHELEFT

1M SHELEFT$4.27K MC

$4.27K
$4.30
−$4.08−48.7%
Coin image for 5xnfM8NdKvWsBirjp9uZo6eFGedxJD29S81bpgz1pump
b

4.7M b$908 MC

$908
$4.29
−$4.02−48.4%
Coin image for Fjpk2QRZXFx6PWA9fsVJGDCzzyefCs1tyzNGXcCapump
拥有

3.2M 持つこと$1.3K MC

$1.3K
$4.22
−$4.16−49.6%
Coin image for 68oamGAYeqAGCd49ZThenTG5diidLn5UtPcF3EGzpump
NeuroPatient

1.7M NEURN$2.4K MC

$2.4K
$4.03
−$0.15−3.7%
Coin image for 8aaZX2U5kkFnxDZ1gHvdJ1NDQQ2d1JjUSTGk3Vn5pump
Bark Street Journal

3.1M BSJ$1.25K MC

$1.25K
$3.92
−$4.55−53.7%
Coin image for AKDiWsY2s9hR6R91dLunkh3sHwPW16bDpwUCmr4Epump
test

4.1M test$898 MC

$898
$3.71
−$4.67−55.7%
Coin image for 4jv3wTeuZHiLCX7kNvLuunyci4yjFgfoNCQWLSCNpump
Slopcoin

15.4M Slop$239 MC

$239
$3.68
−$4.75−56.3%
Coin image for og7T7TghnbX6Q65J1xE91vAH7xAEANMyxJ5VYXupump
max payne

4.1M max payne$863 MC

$863
$3.51
−$4.82−57.9%
Coin image for F2LCK3wkZ7MvNPdsaErAUq12G7vSNC7HZUr3qQuvpump
black

8.6M black$398 MC

$398
$3.40
−$2.59−31.2%
Coin image for 2fzcX56F3dZHK3ybjQGq4NnPdrGCnZtCBXezcvwypump
testiman

8.8M testiman$344 MC

$344
$3.04
−$5.52−65.9%
Coin image for 3Xho6V2jhcVoL2Q2qHVMSdcenQgKSmXwbik73cuCpump
run

9.5M RUNNER$268 MC

$268
$2.54
+$6.63+39.5%
Coin image for bu2oUB6tPFKtjeYw1M2rifXFpTZeo4CBwJ2mj76pump
MILKIES

1M MILKIES$2.31K MC

$2.31K
$2.36
−$5.97−71.7%
Coin image for Cdr4fFAjS7AvMpbUeDehjKzwi9XuLCFXWpArCfdupump
black

2M black$1.15K MC

$1.15K
$2.30
−$6.00−72.3%
Coin image for Dj8sf218S69XmZHmyM8yHV5VrHwpKNugMCmJibE9pump
ascend

6.7M up$328 MC

$328
$2.19
−$6.23−74.0%
Coin image for 2s4ZYVGoNGnBYoyZZQFcjRVqT1YVYmr9R4scsVfPpump
FEW

5.7M few$365 MC

$365
$2.09
−$1.13−13.4%
Coin image for 7pZhAQsdP2HozmT6y1SDGPZVEKxSu9s4cNjirgbopump
Tuly

5.4M Tuly$385 MC

$385
$2.07
−$6.34−75.4%
Coin image for D4NzzQvJFdGdDgFAte8BpGx54pynd8PyTQoGuHeVpump
HOLD

6.3M HOLD$302 MC

$302
$1.89
−$6.44−77.3%
Coin image for 6x5T1r9GZmEmVjG2jEike3gtKCMuEndD6UxsCB15pump
MORİTZ SLEEPY

3M MORİTZ$621 MC

$621
$1.84
−$14.79−88.9%
Coin image for 6HageyWpANvar2RTRWfZv7MAhg1rCLyhKaQsMGDxpump
Trust No One

1.9M Trust$914 MC

$914
$1.69
−$6.74−79.9%
Coin image for 8cWB79vTdUNmCno6DuR7DuqhdbySL7P9va4STr7ipump
PEPE

2.1M PEPE$800 MC

$800
$1.65
−$6.73−80.3%
Coin image for 5baCcDiqok5WuZdoq218L8F3J3hMZGg7RQUU2xtopump
Everywhere I Go

1.5M Eveywere$1.12K MC

$1.12K
$1.63
−$6.74−80.5%
Coin image for 4Y8BQq1xDSPULzngNwJ2zKfiicJH1q2whakhMJ1jpump
6669

4M 6669$400 MC

$400
$1.61
−$6.83−80.9%
Coin image for 8KviRze6m523aGSsqrdsvCyb43AvXsXvpXRBVa8gpump
$ARTEMISII – SPLASHDOWN

174.8K ARTEMISII$9.17K MC

$9.17K
$1.60
+$36.66+218.8%
Coin image for B1B4nTnyjM4rCBodBDSpwFH7RA7nt5LqVUVJkCiHpump
Justice For Finbar Sullivan

2.9M FINBAR$554 MC

$554
$1.60
−$6.75−80.8%
Coin image for 6VhLGdDbqnNwfE8d2kVCSGUDkDAzvkiQWgrJz2Tcpump
Rose

5.3M 🌹$280 MC

$280
$1.49
−$6.83−82.1%
Coin image for 7ZWvG6hPt7khzRxVc5yB5z2agoSzAGycZWSF5ocypump
pay it forward buy a coffee

4M coffee$344 MC

$344
$1.36
−$7.07−83.8%
Coin image for Ff4dcuoaFePRBMQDSi2DaEmXC1qvUTRSshdw9Agjpump
卐

4.2M 卐$266 MC

$266
$1.12
−$6.94−86.1%