Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@0xOmnia+$115,896.33
@moonfishappeali+$55,087.10
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,128.02
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.01
@throatycrab1008+$19,907.90
@degengigi+$17,654.59
@morfula+$16,256.78
@zenlobster63284+$15,388.94
@cupsey+$13,164.37
@niggle+$12,565.22
@fozzy+$11,542.23
@AshbornSM+$11,491.28
@bullishhodler99+$10,524.04
@cap+$10,307.66
@Gladey+$10,150.36
@xmonki+$9,600.59
@gar0u+$9,439.21
@teodorZXC+$9,263.76
@E1RCK+$8,699.31
@JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$8,647.79

Cryptan on Pump.fun — CZ

  1. 1The__Solstice+$261,977.10
  2. 20xOmnia+$128,494.95
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$96,145.00
  4. 4cupsey+$87,488.86
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$68,359.26
  6. 6gar0u+$65,321.06
  7. 7OldManPervert+$60,563.17
  8. 8DeepGroovyBreak+$46,167.07
  9. 90xElyy+$42,925.91
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$42,615.89
  11. 11AestheticGoat+$41,747.69
  12. 12Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.43
  13. 13Crypto_Keys+$39,299.78
  14. 14notdecu+$38,122.14
  15. 15Gladey+$37,025.92
  16. 16normalseal38782+$31,534.08
  17. 17J777Crypto+$28,878.42
  18. 18B_Naughty+$28,695.40
  19. 19axe+$27,925.95
  20. 20zenlobster63284+$26,789.37
  21. 21GemSuperSlide+$26,010.73
  22. 22trunoest+$25,396.00
  23. 23mrblankface+$25,370.69
  24. 24JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,936.35
  25. 25E1RCK+$24,643.33
  26. 26nyhrox+$24,239.42
  27. 27vMentaal+$24,036.67
  28. 28pumpmqster+$23,666.02
  29. 29munchr+$23,188.87
  30. 30realgainzy+$22,574.41
  31. 312kprio+$22,181.51
  32. 32pyro+$21,581.50
  33. 33BraveSmallCub+$21,085.61
  34. 34zeusxbt+$20,977.20
  35. 35teodorZXC+$20,762.18
  36. 36killedmyselfeth+$20,534.72
  37. 37alwaysfade+$19,507.45
  38. 38daddychilllll+$19,291.20
  39. 39lildrilla+$19,034.20
  40. 40buddhaaaaa+$18,840.18
  41. 41atomic15x+$18,736.54
  42. 42jacksneth+$18,654.71
  43. 43coldlobster9198+$18,582.78
  44. 44igor_zs1+$18,300.43
  45. 45banval+$17,952.24
  46. 46morfula+$17,850.80
  47. 47poketouch+$17,787.31
  48. 48AveMoon+$17,692.56
  49. 49SleepyInwa+$17,615.99
  50. 50Nexybtw+$17,048.92

Cryptan

0Followers

CZ

Portfolio value
$1.95
−$1.43 (−42.4%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$1.43
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for GbVeea2cL9zHRQ14wAdREdvNjLhsdKUvTLcZswU8QQF9
MrCat

7.9K MrCat$1.22K MC

$1.22K
$0.96
−$0.56−36.8%
Coin image for 9MvUH4gaG4KrQL51hFcqEVPAW9JRJLYjtJMBWgxBCxbR
DEMENTOR

330.9K DMNTR$2.16K MC

$2.16K
$0.72
+$0.48+1.4%
Coin image for L1MNjR5atXYtZC1VWJ2EWM682pYRrdmyjpZJLhF1NyT
Solana Puppets

5.2K PUPS$1.15K MC

$1.15K
$0.60
+$27.50+75.2%
Coin image for 2Yg592ttRqgCdGpWA5rpb1TNSTDNyHniHBtiV2zuTsLT
Nanalan

294.6K NANALAN$1.9K MC

$1.9K
$0.56
−$15.01−96.4%
Coin image for 69mFWnRLUo37CX81HvLTMUH6kNRAT5xW8siNuStygGAS
Totoro on Sol

423.1K TOTORO$803 MC

$803
$0.34
−$5.72−94.3%
Coin image for E2qzbJnLVSVB4xCDfcSk91MkF9F7Gz6boK662rT4Hi1G
dogwifgoggles

61.8K dogwifgog$5.3K MC

$5.3K
$0.33
−$1.07−76.6%
Coin image for CicJ62Dxyr83JffKHnEktAZQQLaP6vTQgbYBpM7ed6BX
LeonMeme

394.4K LEON$685 MC

$685
$0.28
+$0.61+4.3%
Coin image for 5tAhXJ6wDJVzrfRbHC3moMCfUppSAfExFMJqyKhrtaiJ
BONI

481.5K BONI$555 MC

$555
$0.27
−$13.88−98.1%
Coin image for DuLBVBThfhzKxR7ZobrW8yWrkEcyCuR1QcDoHKGQAxy6
pengi

4.5K pengi$529 MC

$529
$0.25
−$7.09−96.6%
Coin image for DRLh5WmiM5vgazwAsayFS7GJ8pCAAD58id9wF5yXt8Tg
Baby Pepe

145.6K BPEPE$1.2K MC

$1.2K
$0.23
−$28.10−99.2%
Coin image for GYeZbMfgWAeB8itkbXegVJWc2HtNjTsfCSZvNbrDfm83
Mother's Day Coin

79K MOM$2.34K MC

$2.34K
$0.18
−$3.51−95.0%
Coin image for DqqrLVFdvfNjL1rmob1kFEzUnzUmURRCUZhwbcrJmbye
Tisla

281K TISLA$608 MC

$608
$0.17
+$1.97+32.4%
Coin image for GuAjxbPTt6JhDuePM4pXrv3V1VnPerPn13mXFqX5gxS7
Club Solana

33.7K CLUB$3.09K MC

$3.09K
$0.11
−$9.25−42.8%
Coin image for 9T7e1YPk3ida2PtHFttf5LPAwRe1rUAcFDCVZE6fzHo3
SAUDI ARABIA

160.5K SAUDICOIN$577 MC

$577
$0.10
−$1.28−93.0%
Coin image for BXBBgtA11yYsDM69FQyHDMGhxEMVXhp4JjNEVx4p1CCC
Rory The Redittor

730.7K RORY$91 MC

$91
$0.07
−$7.04−99.0%
TR
trees

1.5M TREES$0.35 MC

$0.35
$0.06
−$14.28−99.6%
Coin image for 9E4KbKGdj9t6SeDAKjHw5bmyDieuBdfsTKUD5ioDBbaq
solby

260K solby$206 MC

$206
$0.06
+$5.11+71.0%
Coin image for 6TGeyBqDEgTh8L6vsba6upeC9FpKky93d72KsD8iVwYg
For All The Dawgs

23.1K FATD$1.46K MC

$1.46K
$0.03
−$1.42−97.7%
Fl
FalloutBase Fairlaunch

908.9K Flo$24 MC

$24
$0.02
−$6.74−99.7%