Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@soby0x+$57,214.63
@brc20niubi+$45,750.90
@sadcrissy+$36,214.78
@gr3gor14n+$30,365.56
@marcell+$29,769.68
@waste+$27,079.32
@Bob_Benson+$26,190.44
@zenor+$24,329.28
@Thokani+$23,591.53
@cefuli+$21,579.68
@cupsey+$18,153.91
@Chizx+$17,886.02
@DiosFalso+$17,466.13
@lbexplorer+$17,361.49
@staticc+$17,135.92
@hugo+$16,385.90
@ShooterG+$15,964.80
@ily+$15,554.60
@au2+$15,248.88
@cookerbruski+$15,128.12

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

Β© Pump.fun 2026

Β© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from cudiHAHAA on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$185,425.33
  2. 22kprio+$176,151.11
  3. 30xOmnia+$107,876.37
  4. 4cupsey+$105,976.41
  5. 5throatycrab1008+$98,599.26
  6. 6TradeRansoze+$80,132.11
  7. 7pyro+$62,857.58
  8. 8moonfishappeali+$61,705.77
  9. 9gar0u+$58,059.12
  10. 10J777Crypto+$53,738.16
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$48,539.08
  12. 12DeepGroovyBreak+$48,372.93
  13. 130xElyy+$45,573.88
  14. 14Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.69
  15. 15OldManPervert+$41,834.61
  16. 16Gladey+$39,230.67
  17. 17mrblankface+$38,697.25
  18. 18gr3gor14n+$38,623.97
  19. 19normalseal38782+$35,771.62
  20. 20banval+$34,986.50
  21. 21lbexplorer+$33,947.02
  22. 22notdecu+$33,717.35
  23. 23Bob_Benson+$30,583.67
  24. 24hasaka+$29,571.71
  25. 25darkchoco+$28,838.87
  26. 26ulTRA_folle+$27,749.61
  27. 27killedmyselfeth+$27,553.39
  28. 28GemSuperSlide+$27,146.22
  29. 29zenor+$25,093.14
  30. 30JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  31. 31CuteCarrotTop+$24,193.69
  32. 32princeprints+$24,142.69
  33. 33Nexybtw+$24,041.55
  34. 34kiron4real+$23,922.51
  35. 35atomic15x+$23,644.64
  36. 36lastunknown+$23,429.30
  37. 37niggle+$23,098.01
  38. 38farokh+$23,033.36
  39. 39Crypto_Keys+$22,714.64
  40. 40AshSeemlyHeath+$21,504.28
  41. 41cefuli+$21,291.22
  42. 42igor_zs1+$21,283.61
  43. 43that1618guy+$21,260.86
  44. 44enci+$20,931.10
  45. 45Bvniv+$20,866.84
  46. 46sigmamarlinmeag+$20,778.27
  47. 47Qu4nt+$20,142.78
  48. 48AveMoon+$19,684.70
  49. 49buddhaaaaa+$19,631.33
  50. 50trunoest+$19,223.35

cudiHAHAA

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
PU
PUTANA

133.3K PUTANA$84 MC

$84
$0.01
+$10.460.0%
Coin image for B7Vs5JQvkQwvnULzWSuMRhzRaspsbkaX1yxAyMdPZyap
DWUMB AND DWUMBER by Yapster

0.000005 DWUMB$2.86K MC

$2.86K
$0.00
+$6.560.0%
Coin image for 3n2gKAA2KsN29zZS5nQuct17udnqoJctUBgB5TPJDyap
Used2Know by Yapster

0.000003 BYE$4.28K MC

$4.28K
$0.00
+$20.010.0%
Coin image for 9wc7jATJ2r6tBsHRbo9oox27PmPQSTT5gXMAPuT3Yyap
WarDog

0.000005 WARDOG$2.43K MC

$2.43K
$0.00
+$13.15
PO
POST MELON

0.0000025 POSTMELON$4.15K MC

$4.15K
$0.00
+$0.170.0%
GT
Scam Andreas

0.0000066 GTASA$173 MC

$173
$0.00
+$4.990.0%
FA
FATCOIN

0.0000073 FAT$145 MC

$145
$0.00
+$0.540.0%
PO
HOLY SMOKE

0.0000033 POPEDOGG$196 MC

$196
$0.00
+$6.360.0%
PO
POPECAT

0.0000033 POPECAT$183 MC

$183
$0.00
+$4.500.0%
PA
$PAPUSA

0.0000025 PAPUSA$154 MC

$154
$0.00
+$2.210.0%
TI
TitCoin

0.0000031 TITCOIN$82 MC

$82
$0.00
+$0.290.0%
MA
MACOWN

0.0000012 MACOWN$197 MC

$197
$0.00
+$0.690.0%
A7
A7dG…gyap

38.7K A7dG…gyap

$0.09
+$0.090.0%
DD
DDGP…xyap

0.0000099 DDGP…xyap

$0.00
+$0.450.0%
5m
5mbV…2yap

0.0000096 5mbV…2yap

$0.00
+$1.070.0%
XX
XX2u…zyap

0.0000075 XX2u…zyap

$0.00
+$4.750.0%
9Z
9ZCu…8yap

0.0000072 9ZCu…8yap

$0.00
+$0.490.0%
HF
HFT7…Ryap

0.0000079 HFT7…Ryap

$0.00
+$1.000.0%
GD
GDQg…ayap

0.0000052 GDQg…ayap

$0.00
+$9.810.0%
7E
7EQC…pyap

0.000005 7EQC…pyap

$0.00
+$2.810.0%
Coin image for 43m5xAL8Afh5WuKCRnbrPuTMhawVRZYgh13tvqGf2yap
$CUM by Yapster

0.000007 CUM

$0.00
+$44.850.0%
Coin image for 5KoQMBTVpvU16oBU6ZnudBLTtMjcJ7CUJvFVesTX2yap
Join Every War by Yapster

0.000002 JEWCAT

$0.00
+$23.230.0%
Coin image for Gw7kZqghTu1xtrkjWhFY7euaZ7omRRbxmaPhtycW2yap
diplomacy by Yapster

0.000004 DIPLOMACY

$0.00
+$8.020.0%
Coin image for Dct7ZXrXVQM8hojvvESdzxB5TWit5BcaH8fu3yYGQyap
CATastrophe by Yapster

0.000002 WARCAT

$0.00
+$4.450.0%