Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$91,041.06
@AestheticGoat+$61,457.07
@0xElyy+$48,620.97
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,111.90
@pumpmqster+$43,773.46
@0xOmnia+$39,728.59
@DiosFalso+$37,900.97
@B_Naughty+$35,748.09
@vMentaal+$33,875.46
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.39
@zeusxbt+$32,909.90
@imViriOfficial+$31,507.01
@oldmarlin26724+$29,620.42
@GemSuperSlide+$28,540.82
@CuteCarrotTop+$24,710.89
@SleepyInwa+$24,433.02
@collectible+$23,489.33
@igor_zs1+$20,893.13
@AveMoon+$18,631.03
@AshbornSM+$17,344.54

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from llillllillllill on Pump.fun.

  1. 10xOmnia+$113,133.28
  2. 2throatycrab1008+$100,748.37
  3. 3AestheticGoat+$93,623.88
  4. 42kprio+$85,245.75
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$78,979.37
  6. 60xElyy+$74,150.51
  7. 7cupsey+$69,519.69
  8. 8gar0u+$66,716.52
  9. 9pumpmqster+$59,766.02
  10. 10B_Naughty+$56,646.10
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$54,051.30
  12. 12vMentaal+$50,529.71
  13. 13zeusxbt+$49,711.97
  14. 14DeepGroovyBreak+$46,453.46
  15. 15GemSuperSlide+$46,257.06
  16. 16The__Solstice+$43,106.42
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.48
  18. 18notdecu+$38,976.68
  19. 19DiosFalso+$37,894.09
  20. 20Gladey+$37,503.58
  21. 21SleepyInwa+$36,368.90
  22. 22TradeRansoze+$34,729.87
  23. 23oldmarlin26724+$34,340.79
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$33,103.86
  25. 25AveMoon+$31,709.28
  26. 26igor_zs1+$31,637.07
  27. 27normalseal38782+$30,183.69
  28. 28nyhrox+$29,125.32
  29. 29CuteCarrotTop+$29,016.14
  30. 30zenlobster63284+$26,838.42
  31. 31banval+$26,460.56
  32. 32mrblankface+$25,307.61
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  34. 34realgainzy+$24,197.30
  35. 35trunoest+$24,106.04
  36. 36E1RCK+$23,677.54
  37. 37munchr+$23,167.44
  38. 38BraveSmallCub+$21,501.08
  39. 39schoen+$21,388.52
  40. 40alwaysfade+$19,722.10
  41. 41atomic15x+$19,405.41
  42. 42teodorZXC+$18,350.00
  43. 43morfula+$17,983.51
  44. 44AshbornSM+$17,873.14
  45. 45Swift_Otter+$17,821.09
  46. 46neko69+$17,796.98
  47. 47fozzy+$17,706.12
  48. 48lildrilla+$17,588.20
  49. 49pallets+$17,542.21
  50. 50daddychilllll+$17,420.18

llillllillllill

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for CYtDoo5QoZUee4KPaY8b49t6TFSDxnL238oj98T9pump
YACHIYO

880.2K YAYO$435 MC

$435
$0.38
−$10.89−87.6%
Coin image for 97fGnt3JMEcCbGNZ3vRcfxu1XaMtLeuY5BekXvk6pump
black cat V2

447.1K black catHeld for 29d$845 MC

$845
$0.38
−$4.85−76.3%
Coin image for Gj2yHmA2cRpjjhT6dWSFozWKWVPmJ92xZ7ybhjoWpump
RUYA

880.2K RUYA$426 MC

$426
$0.38
−$10.92−87.9%
Coin image for E5Krjqo8YGK2n9xUpPQbGG2s3E5NDqfXDYssbPDapump
Cosmic Void Cat

926.9K VOID$400 MC

$400
$0.37
−$10.93−44.6%
Coin image for HQUdC15T6pV4wUzBtfzNAyV1vFmMQDBADTEkHJw4pump
NOHI

880.2K NOHI$410 MC

$410
$0.36
−$10.96−88.3%
Coin image for DbsygYQxq5QAnijZXATaCqUkzNJVDPdyQSF7ZWyrpump
MIKI

447.1K MIKI$781 MC

$781
$0.35
−$4.96−78.0%
Coin image for HUBvy3RZYaXmiT2ZQfQh7NQhi9UYugjefvY5tknJpump
Freefall Cock

447.1K FALL$765 MC

$765
$0.34
−$4.99−78.5%
Coin image for CF6B6iXKqQrtdpJmkk8S6ucc2PFnJqiPHayMgk6cpump
MARU

447.1K MARU$749 MC

$749
$0.34
−$5.02−78.9%
Coin image for 25VgxwEpb8HJnoMPtuYkHsj1Q55xShf98iq2DAkfpump
Nihilist Penguin AI

447.1K NPAIHeld for 29d$719 MC

$719
$0.32
−$5.08−79.8%
Coin image for BBJkeRMtQ2UZhsNaKdvoymd1tDdULSGqquo2Sqy8pump
YARU

447.1K YARU$692 MC

$692
$0.31
−$5.12−80.5%
Coin image for XeZHi5p4hz2QgyEASBBd2zUXmjrF5WbqnLuiwX2pump
HINA

335.3K HINA$663 MC

$663
$0.22
−$5.16−81.3%