Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from Quan2316 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$788,419.79
  2. 2J777Crypto+$357,353.87
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$279,203.03
  4. 40xOmnia+$167,186.21
  5. 5pyro+$163,907.58
  6. 6throatycrab1008+$95,287.58
  7. 7cupsey+$84,059.45
  8. 8CORLEONE888+$82,934.55
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$78,796.99
  10. 10gar0u+$60,679.93
  11. 11counter17+$56,695.63
  12. 120xElyy+$50,239.18
  13. 13nullstrat+$49,435.98
  14. 14Nexybtw+$48,721.32
  15. 15tribeonchain+$48,083.44
  16. 16jacksneth+$44,361.31
  17. 17TradeRansoze+$42,971.86
  18. 18EpicBoldBoss+$42,719.59
  19. 19Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.75
  20. 20kanpai+$40,175.42
  21. 21Uniswapvillain+$39,859.01
  22. 22retardedgains+$37,360.89
  23. 23Gladey+$37,026.24
  24. 24schoen+$36,382.75
  25. 25notdecu+$36,156.24
  26. 26realgainzy+$35,674.48
  27. 27niggle+$34,672.13
  28. 28AveMoon+$34,220.29
  29. 29killedmyselfeth+$33,844.48
  30. 30Risk100x+$32,886.05
  31. 31GemSuperSlide+$32,216.55
  32. 32imViriOfficial+$31,681.32
  33. 33normalseal38782+$31,534.50
  34. 34princeprints+$31,471.81
  35. 35Shoyo_+$30,850.51
  36. 36mrblankface+$29,478.48
  37. 37trunoest+$27,992.38
  38. 38E1RCK+$27,804.88
  39. 39AestheticGoat+$27,757.66
  40. 40drgraino+$26,713.94
  41. 41lbexplorer+$25,975.46
  42. 42munchr+$25,831.62
  43. 43JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,915.00
  44. 442kprio+$24,854.99
  45. 45Amrooo+$24,522.15
  46. 46hexiecs+$23,801.52
  47. 47yumiebb+$21,657.36
  48. 48igor_zs1+$21,032.16
  49. 49axe+$21,021.12
  50. 50Bullbnb+$20,853.96

Quan2316

0Followers
Portfolio value
$2.79
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for 9yBc7LcZQFUERDJCk1Eoz6wDxkT7knytUJDBrzeCpump
Sam the Badger

68.8M SamBadger$6 MC

$6
$0.38
$0.00−0.3%
Coin image for 6Dr9SFcf2MMg8ESCjVaZ2Ef1DEMFLJX2Rn8dAQs3pump
Rocketcoin

37.5M Rocketcoin$10 MC

$10
$0.36
−$0.01−3.0%
Coin image for 8cahoVCfThyQYpZnFpgueTw8zB6PAWoKBF46Z1Eypump
Analos

83.2M Analos$3 MC

$3
$0.29
−$0.03−8.9%
Coin image for Ed6Fo1peU8Edo28sqPtmh3Lsd2wK8C2XnhUztZ3Hpump
SEND IT AGAIN BRO

31.4M PLEASE$8 MC

$8
$0.25
+$0.02+7.6%
Coin image for Gs439A2m3G23BW9yy57WTCRwndT6bzVshGe3zdvnpump
Solana (HIGHH)

93.2M Solhigh$3 MC

$3
$0.23
−$0.15−38.6%
Coin image for Cmzd3coaiyzKoiScSPFEq34vuQxMRnZqMfJbnxV5pump
Claude Fable 5

22.2M FABLE$8 MC

$8
$0.18
−$0.02−9.5%
Coin image for KQxH11tWtsDFoqZTJxmxaMqbAaqt3et2suKRwRupump
Pikachu

91.8M Pikachu$1 MC

$1
$0.12
−$0.95−88.6%
Coin image for 8t17xRA7iP7hrTQxonXiLFuy2JFzgPj5CTfyMaGpump
chicken

45.5M bawk$2 MC

$2
$0.08
−$0.07−48.2%
Coin image for 3VnFzpJvMqYaWHYSLvXbmCNMAdyQvHcmiebtJffBpump
cat wif swag

32.3M SWAGCAT$2 MC

$2
$0.08
−$0.03−29.1%
Coin image for CWHzF1Uz1QH7UEJ63Av1eZxSfMHErdgAPWxWP1GXpump
Sam winchester

18.9M SAM$3 MC

$3
$0.06
−$0.01−19.3%
Coin image for 3vD6LTH7Rvca5G4DcWwKAXWuZpcTrx4zN8KS81XvQxaW
Pawn

19.5K PawnHeld for 1mo$2.46K MC

$2.46K
$0.05
−$0.46−90.6%
Coin image for BeapjHfEhZCHj9nSEfeBW94CoUqWdyDVfY7Nx2Rapump
Tim the Lizard

17.8M Lizard$3 MC

$3
$0.05
−$0.03−37.3%
Coin image for HV9Va6nUYxYy7uhKixpFwtE555onWBvNGENqnzeJpump
Wheelchair Mario

43.8M Mario$0.93 MC

$0.93
$0.04
−$0.04−46.4%
Coin image for 24Q42DVwJ3dXhUwF2xsGRQi9QmxN63tK2R5umg5Zpump
QuantDeFi

197.1M QD$0.13 MC

$0.13
$0.03
−$0.40−93.9%
Coin image for ADihFcPm7HwqZDbXh4wxXxymP1xxNiTiB4Fnincspump
CRYPTO BUDA COIN

35.4M BUDA$0.57 MC

$0.57
$0.02
−$0.08−79.5%
Coin image for 3E8wUaeu7SLN6dqCpcAAkkLxPwJuUBdYSXKLYCHxpump
Buy .01 retards !!

44M .01$0.37 MC

$0.37
$0.02
−$0.08−83.5%