Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$90,947.57
@AestheticGoat+$48,389.29
@0xOmnia+$48,166.93
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,041.20
@0xElyy+$45,901.34
@pumpmqster+$36,597.99
@DiosFalso+$36,366.51
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.08
@B_Naughty+$31,938.12
@vMentaal+$31,046.35
@imViriOfficial+$30,325.62
@zeusxbt+$29,844.46
@GemSuperSlide+$28,007.13
@oldmarlin26724+$26,136.08
@SleepyInwa+$22,308.73
@collectible+$21,346.93
@AveMoon+$20,895.85
@igor_zs1+$19,800.65
@CuteCarrotTop+$18,328.48
@throatycrab1008+$17,220.97

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Winner on Pump.fun — Winner

  1. 10xOmnia+$107,105.82
  2. 2throatycrab1008+$100,748.23
  3. 3moonfishappeali+$89,796.35
  4. 4AestheticGoat+$84,112.59
  5. 52kprio+$83,358.44
  6. 60xElyy+$71,023.52
  7. 7cupsey+$66,675.97
  8. 8gar0u+$65,752.73
  9. 9The__Solstice+$59,268.64
  10. 10pumpmqster+$57,824.57
  11. 11B_Naughty+$55,219.68
  12. 12zeusxbt+$51,860.12
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$51,111.74
  14. 14vMentaal+$51,065.90
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,387.94
  16. 16GemSuperSlide+$45,845.80
  17. 17TradeRansoze+$42,845.26
  18. 18DiosFalso+$42,091.19
  19. 19Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.31
  20. 20notdecu+$37,522.02
  21. 21Gladey+$37,503.44
  22. 22SleepyInwa+$36,329.90
  23. 23oldmarlin26724+$35,198.72
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$32,249.43
  25. 25igor_zs1+$30,298.30
  26. 26normalseal38782+$30,183.72
  27. 27AveMoon+$29,703.06
  28. 28nyhrox+$27,177.20
  29. 29zenlobster63284+$26,838.42
  30. 30banval+$26,575.91
  31. 31nullstrat+$26,158.27
  32. 32mrblankface+$25,308.48
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  34. 34E1RCK+$24,234.94
  35. 35trunoest+$24,106.09
  36. 36CuteCarrotTop+$23,683.14
  37. 37munchr+$23,625.58
  38. 38realgainzy+$23,465.52
  39. 39BraveSmallCub+$21,621.23
  40. 40schoen+$21,164.43
  41. 41alwaysfade+$19,850.72
  42. 42Bullbnb+$19,558.05
  43. 43atomic15x+$19,405.27
  44. 44Swift_Otter+$18,623.54
  45. 45orange+$18,502.74
  46. 46neko69+$18,360.65
  47. 47teodorZXC+$18,349.91
  48. 48morfula+$17,983.51
  49. 49daddychilllll+$17,773.19
  50. 50coldlobster9198+$17,686.63

Winner

0Following

Winner

Portfolio value
$14.49
−$327.91 (−23.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$327.91
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 5xwiJYsk6uvte69SRYqV17n3G4fD3vbC95QW7kGBKMTN
HUAHUA

9.5M HUAHUA$998 MC

$998
$9.53
−$289.26−96.8%
RA
rat in a cats world

560.4K RAT$1.4K MC

$1.4K
$7.91
−$771.77−99.0%
WE
WE CHOOSE WEALTH

5.6M WEALTH$1.08K MC

$1.08K
$7.90
−$181.86−92.3%
Coin image for 8Tcnh9mLb2ALkCTib4WPURqPdaghrvNM7jAKjoEapump
BALLER

2M BALLER$2.15K MC

$2.15K
$5.85
−$20.74−78.0%
Coin image for 5zzMiE6RkiKK58Zuiers2hsDRtGt3Ck8CA9VnWYXP4ZG
WORLD LIBERTY™

5.7M WL$844 MC

$844
$5.44
−$210.14−97.5%
Coin image for ESb3eNnqUQf1EV6zfjGu6pQUbdq2J762ZNHCay96bcAz
Miladi

3.3M LADIES$968 MC

$968
$3.63
−$68.58−95.0%
MO
Yo Momma

2.2M MOMMA$1.57K MC

$1.57K
$3.46
−$179.56−98.1%
BR
BrikenBad

4M BRKB$353 MC

$353
$3.27
−$48.51−93.7%
Coin image for 7G65rHdFg336MmZ8HgG14GBZ8i7ag4EHr8nsvf4Dr4t7
Moon Bonk

10M MB$256 MC

$256
$2.58
−$30.44−92.2%
ZE
Zebra

209.1K ZEBRA$1.21K MC

$1.21K
$2.58
−$174.10−98.5%
CH
COSTCO CHURRO

2.4M CHURRO$594 MC

$594
$1.84
−$53.38−96.7%
ST
PEPE STRIKE

1M STRIKE$484 MC

$484
$1.53
−$109.70−98.6%
LP
Lampapuy

200 LPP

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%