Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$144,816.67
@moonfishappeali+$49,273.01
@undefeatedd+$40,920.23
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.50
@sadcrissy+$32,953.78
@degengigi+$20,715.05
@niggle+$20,417.07
@princeprints+$19,649.41
@Risk100x+$19,233.55
@publixplayz+$16,260.68
@throatycrab1008+$13,641.40
@death111+$11,920.75
@bullishhodler99+$11,210.15
@xmonki+$10,426.66
@MantisToboban+$10,423.73
@Gladey+$10,150.81
@olddolphin41264+$10,010.28
@laxstarfish1400+$9,631.94
@zilxbt+$9,578.92
@teodorZXC+$9,264.16

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from GWBFm on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$552,140.72
  2. 2Crypto_Keys+$180,225.57
  3. 3J777Crypto+$178,105.72
  4. 40xOmnia+$158,018.77
  5. 5OldManPervert+$126,456.34
  6. 6pyro+$111,943.91
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$95,742.78
  8. 8cupsey+$78,072.69
  9. 9gar0u+$62,479.86
  10. 10moonfishappeali+$48,780.98
  11. 11CORLEONE888+$47,103.22
  12. 12schoen+$46,958.61
  13. 13EpicBoldBoss+$42,719.59
  14. 14Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.61
  15. 15kanpai+$38,988.33
  16. 16killedmyselfeth+$38,394.67
  17. 17notdecu+$38,338.64
  18. 18Gladey+$37,026.08
  19. 190xElyy+$36,896.78
  20. 20nullstrat+$35,694.90
  21. 21TradeRansoze+$35,473.49
  22. 22Nexybtw+$33,346.33
  23. 23jacksneth+$32,902.26
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,534.19
  25. 25mrblankface+$30,097.76
  26. 26tribeonchain+$29,281.60
  27. 27realgainzy+$29,041.98
  28. 28princeprints+$28,687.64
  29. 29Risk100x+$28,494.71
  30. 30axe+$28,192.50
  31. 31AestheticGoat+$27,522.01
  32. 32trunoest+$27,087.95
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$26,567.97
  34. 34munchr+$24,698.84
  35. 35Amrooo+$24,621.98
  36. 362kprio+$23,634.72
  37. 37GemSuperSlide+$22,705.69
  38. 38imViriOfficial+$22,252.72
  39. 39teodorZXC+$20,762.29
  40. 40BraveSmallCub+$20,007.65
  41. 41atomic15x+$19,972.39
  42. 42lildrilla+$19,966.12
  43. 43E1RCK+$19,960.58
  44. 44daddychilllll+$19,870.79
  45. 45mambatrades_+$19,760.87
  46. 46Shoyo_+$19,713.43
  47. 47zenlobster63284+$19,700.92
  48. 48allglorybetogod+$19,259.43
  49. 49B_Naughty+$19,213.74
  50. 50alwaysfade+$18,950.95

GWBFm

Portfolio value
$39.89
+$13.87 (+53.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$13.87
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for BNrAUQeSm5d9BayfkMgCuGCRggtNSnG4Z7G7Cxv6pump
x10

612.2K x10$24.9K MC

$24.9K
$15.26
−$3.92−13.2%
Coin image for i3bxUYR2AUvpJMEknEcuKevHpztBeff2iR7qPcMpump
Plankton

23.3M TINY$205 MC

$205
$4.79
−$68.76−93.5%
Coin image for En1hNnbCLLdr9r5DqPDFixGj9kM3GidwbJ1auyEcpump
coco

161M coco$27 MC

$27
$4.41
−$101.54−95.8%
Coin image for HXWDRKXyygakmasmLHqMWihwtsfbjnFKWoDA5wEqpump
BULL WHALE

8.6M BULLWHALE$291 MC

$291
$2.50
−$58.15−95.9%
Coin image for 6xojDyFrhGqfc8V1HNViAEhhhF4hzVoMXrCZ9d9Mpump
scam

232.6M scam$9 MC

$9
$2.02
−$54.52−96.4%
Coin image for 52RDbZJQxDvV1Ss15AFnSYJsGKrboX5nSxCtdBthpump
COZY

39M COZY$51 MC

$51
$1.99
−$39.83−94.4%
Coin image for 4cpRRByJQwama4xSzogGwXspbrz1HK7H9VHc3e2opump
Bazochesli

34.8M BZC$36 MC

$36
$1.24
+$16.67+40.9%
Coin image for HV5XmtXPv1jhLE8WWMaNMMZ8LL5W2PwW7jCusK5Apump
empty

20.6M empty$60 MC

$60
$1.23
−$48.39−97.5%
Coin image for 3mZH31TwypxCDJdd295GEDYFJhUeLKgHZyMyJTT7n7yy
The Black Bull

151K 0

—
$0.000.0%