Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@NRv_+$165,936.42
@0xOmnia+$152,042.68
@moonfishappeali+$64,598.96
@undefeatedd+$40,920.22
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.32
@niggle+$24,655.15
@degengigi+$21,722.81
@publixplayz+$16,100.59
@0xleet+$14,480.10
@zilxbt+$14,320.02
@throatycrab1008+$13,944.45
@bullishhodler99+$11,135.76
@leantuna23013+$10,985.62
@killedmyselfeth+$10,983.36
@sized+$10,641.28
@xmonki+$10,426.81
@death111+$10,337.58
@Risk100x+$10,244.03
@Gladey+$10,150.67
@AshbornSM+$10,107.22

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

GXWdCE on Pump.fun — Dedo

  1. 1The__Solstice+$539,488.73
  2. 2Crypto_Keys+$176,040.20
  3. 30xOmnia+$171,854.85
  4. 4J777Crypto+$168,216.34
  5. 5NRv_+$147,881.99
  6. 6OldManPervert+$122,053.73
  7. 7pyro+$104,297.23
  8. 8throatycrab1008+$96,045.83
  9. 9cupsey+$75,453.93
  10. 10gar0u+$62,510.40
  11. 11CORLEONE888+$60,484.78
  12. 12moonfishappeali+$58,922.80
  13. 13EpicBoldBoss+$42,719.59
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$41,556.12
  15. 15Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.44
  16. 16notdecu+$38,322.75
  17. 170xElyy+$37,374.73
  18. 18Gladey+$37,025.94
  19. 19DarkCliffSpeech+$36,834.78
  20. 20Tittyfag+$32,955.87
  21. 21Nexybtw+$32,494.57
  22. 22jacksneth+$32,249.53
  23. 23normalseal38782+$31,534.34
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$31,443.45
  25. 25tribeonchain+$31,166.39
  26. 26mrblankface+$29,103.53
  27. 27axe+$28,006.39
  28. 28trunoest+$27,033.55
  29. 29Uniswapvillain+$26,983.51
  30. 30JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$26,955.20
  31. 31munchr+$24,711.28
  32. 32Amrooo+$24,622.10
  33. 33realgainzy+$24,227.87
  34. 34AestheticGoat+$24,110.29
  35. 35nullstrat+$24,009.42
  36. 36imViriOfficial+$23,804.13
  37. 372kprio+$23,780.29
  38. 38reubs+$23,753.24
  39. 39schoen+$23,367.44
  40. 40kanpai+$22,488.06
  41. 41GemSuperSlide+$22,371.01
  42. 42Shoyo_+$20,944.08
  43. 43niggle+$20,876.93
  44. 44teodorZXC+$20,762.18
  45. 45atomic15x+$19,948.01
  46. 46lildrilla+$19,901.71
  47. 47daddychilllll+$19,871.14
  48. 48zenlobster63284+$19,696.99
  49. 49retardedgains+$19,509.96
  50. 50BraveSmallCub+$19,477.20

GXWdCE

0Following

Dedo

Portfolio value
$55.69
−$13.82 (−5.4%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$13.82
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for ELJQgaN7W61xEuJfbTUy1ErN4nGfBF32u6qKSQDkpump
DegenDoge

3.3M DGDG$6.57K MC

$6.57K
$21.56
−$2.60−10.8%
Coin image for 5ZkDnJtEScuB6UhUgTC9WMpWYVYBwbxMywUFtHyw9Q98
PTARDIO

878.4K PTARDIO$66 MC

$66
$20.55
−$0.53−2.5%
Coin image for Cn1b5UnBJmG7Esofd6zkeXTdAesgNK4GNxSDtWhp6rhj
Fidelity Oil United Reserve

270K FOUR$33 MC

$33
$20.51
+$0.04+0.2%
Coin image for H39TK4UNoPGYizDFbL6wDz6AyrsWVerYZGEAdTJyoE7Q
kibble

967.2K kibble$64 MC

$64
$20.49
−$8.26−28.7%
Coin image for 9bdMXKnNCyLXiW8drigECJHm9jKSYc6vAxLhNTXv9GbJ
PopLord

10.4M PopLord$1.03K MC

$1.03K
$11.13
−$16.99−60.4%
Coin image for FVrxa2msrQF5cro3pXGMMLbNJhP6azoN4APoH59NVrVT
Trump's Ear

481.9K TRUMPSEAR$11.4K MC

$11.4K
$6.60
−$64.67−90.7%
Coin image for 9ysuR9XXGfHVeM3PPrM1wyuMLeASczQXG6qyAsMgpump
Peanut the Pepe

1.6M PEPEANUT$3.19K MC

$3.19K
$4.96
−$16.39−76.8%
Coin image for T7HM4YMK8JsUBs92cNuuKm7984jcFqs7ptLFksjpump
Down Only Support Group

860K COPE$2.92K MC

$2.92K
$2.51
−$0.60−19.2%
Coin image for CUz3n2VjRArmj8LYTq42Vie5LjnfyXkvfLb75ARBpump
Acoustic Kitty

787.3K CIACAT$2.65K MC

$2.65K
$2.09
−$68.09−97.0%
Coin image for ANJR7QNkxLWa6eHHFjVAwb1mi5GFkVQHroyG8xSopump
Apeus Maximus

564.1K APEUS$2.95K MC

$2.95K
$1.66
−$214.76−99.2%
Coin image for F5FhYeBGpSFe5eqfFmHtLo9u7RUjusbE8WBuz5oapump
BullishCat

533.2K BULLISHCAT$2.51K MC

$2.51K
$1.34
−$91.29−98.6%
Coin image for E4ZfcqYWxxr9qA8f3nj1nTJ3vD8zpwepMe96vNhLW62V
RABBET

3.7M RABBET$336 MC

$336
$1.29
−$26.81−95.4%
Coin image for 917vmMXeo1Cim7W92Cd8MPF7j3624xYmh9xksnc1pump
Useless Cat

478.3K uselesscat$2.58K MC

$2.58K
$1.24
−$49.12−97.5%
Coin image for FhgWNTQYxj8k5PkLFQCxGpUYUy2eGByD6qTQekHjpump
C6H5CCl3

406.7K BTC$2.86K MC

$2.86K
$1.17
−$22.38−95.0%
5b
5bAK…9HBU

2.8M 5bAK…9HBU

—
$0.000.0%
sS
stakedStreamflow

25.8 sSTREAM

—
+$25.800.0%