Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$151,215.82
@moonfishappeali+$73,347.29
@sadcrissy+$41,999.83
@undefeatedd+$40,920.23
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.49
@niggle+$29,896.47
@Risk100x+$21,376.01
@princeprints+$19,656.29
@publixplayz+$16,447.42
@olddolphin41264+$14,188.74
@cupsey+$13,994.47
@death111+$13,511.10
@throatycrab1008+$13,452.85
@laxstarfish1400+$12,948.24
@sized+$12,356.36
@E1RCK+$11,881.55
@ferb+$11,258.43
@bullishhodler99+$11,184.77
@zilxbt+$10,744.12
@Starb0ySOL+$10,557.49

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from strony420 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$680,141.00
  2. 2J777Crypto+$283,439.71
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$243,057.41
  4. 40xOmnia+$167,188.85
  5. 5OldManPervert+$157,111.82
  6. 6pyro+$145,803.17
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$95,554.23
  8. 8cupsey+$84,877.11
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$65,738.41
  10. 10gar0u+$62,737.59
  11. 11CORLEONE888+$57,065.76
  12. 12schoen+$53,760.81
  13. 130xElyy+$49,213.46
  14. 14killedmyselfeth+$48,614.95
  15. 15tribeonchain+$42,764.70
  16. 16EpicBoldBoss+$42,719.59
  17. 17Nexybtw+$42,336.27
  18. 18Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.62
  19. 19kanpai+$39,586.86
  20. 20nullstrat+$39,407.67
  21. 21notdecu+$38,631.99
  22. 22TradeRansoze+$38,617.03
  23. 23Uniswapvillain+$38,551.87
  24. 24Gladey+$37,026.11
  25. 25retardedgains+$36,076.74
  26. 26jacksneth+$35,641.85
  27. 27axe+$31,859.45
  28. 28normalseal38782+$31,534.26
  29. 29realgainzy+$31,417.47
  30. 30GemSuperSlide+$31,110.77
  31. 31mrblankface+$29,781.10
  32. 32princeprints+$28,694.66
  33. 33AestheticGoat+$28,297.01
  34. 34niggle+$28,258.47
  35. 35Shoyo_+$27,600.80
  36. 36trunoest+$27,298.26
  37. 37Risk100x+$26,652.49
  38. 38imViriOfficial+$26,619.01
  39. 39JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$26,317.24
  40. 40AveMoon+$24,993.36
  41. 41munchr+$24,795.39
  42. 42Amrooo+$24,623.17
  43. 432kprio+$24,201.52
  44. 44E1RCK+$24,135.11
  45. 45Bullbnb+$21,265.05
  46. 46igor_zs1+$21,053.98
  47. 47teodorZXC+$20,762.29
  48. 48zenlobster63284+$20,410.98
  49. 49BraveSmallCub+$20,167.87
  50. 50lildrilla+$19,970.64

strony420

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
DN
this is a silent sender

738.7K DND$19 MC

$19
$14.82
+$1.04+7.5%
Coin image for ECE6hd9fbnxz9A9HnBaEMnPPPqQa87He4sF2BwTGpump
el jupy

156.4K el jupy$402 MC

$402
$10.61
+$4.01+60.8%
Coin image for BCK5T37Y5Zy1J5rms8aP2J3fdGL3sTDEybCktg5uRgY5
NASA

175.9K NASA$56.9K MC

$56.9K
$10.00
+$3.23+47.7%
Coin image for E6vBiyL7W4CoQL57eSA9HdXm738bfBufm46GYt3Mpump
Boochie

136.6K Boochie$349 MC

$349
$8.91
+$2.31+35.1%
Coin image for 2ErH1xcW2znL5EjfLxjaYJnvr85ucBjAD7ZYgeQipump
Poostein

3.5M Poostein$2.43K MC

$2.43K
$8.57
−$0.08−0.9%
Coin image for F3eNvrMdgAmcYtypiEWiAkh6FTD7eUf3kpty9TP7pump
XTC

178.1K XTC$252 MC

$252
$7.75
+$1.15+17.5%
PI
PINK

44.6K PINK$57 MC

$57
$7.22
+$1.42+24.4%
Coin image for 95d5F81bAx9oRoFmDB8rZjeixswKy1DKvGGy1J6bykwb
PORNHUB OFFICIAL

65.9K PORNHUB$93.6K MC

$93.6K
$6.75
+$0.12+1.9%
Coin image for Fdju3gWbSVZikYeu7xbBz5gkuDewxeJqmv8QUVJdHbke
SpaceX🔥

77.6K SpaceX🔥$17 MC

$17
$6.75
+$0.15+2.3%
Coin image for SATqS9DYpLQsM2z51P4QCoqJRHa5wboV4qjJerJRUSH
Sat Rush

0.036 RUSHHeld for 4d$3.52M MC

$3.52M
$2.96
+$0.31+11.8%
Coin image for DzgLccxrCLaFmbRxzUwjCEnK4PcLtmgMwcUu2T8Apump
Chinese Kim Chik

392K CKC$5.59K MC

$5.59K
$2.19
−$3.11−58.7%
Coin image for C5xph2yL6gMdxmuLGxJBkGpmuDFfyi5fqkBNhvL6pump
Big Titty Coin

452.86 BTCHeld for 4d$3.9M MC

$3.9M
$1.76
−$0.91−34.0%
Coin image for 88fMbpTDmoLWC3dZMYeafrfB3zB3ZBK3ox9nrsTSoVCP
Solanians

25.4K Solanians$18 MC

$18
$1.52
+$0.18+13.1%
Coin image for C1mBfBoDkwWfd6uTFZp62ARHLjeVp3bDpCDMfMZtPngE
Hooked

1.7K HOOKEDHeld for 4d$845K MC

$845K
$1.40
−$1.26−47.3%
Coin image for 9ZUUQXyR465dTjXuGubbqmbC8VmDqc6jdaFwJwujGQic
DOUBT

72.4K DOUBT$1 MC

$1
$1.12
−$5.74−83.6%