Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@2kprio+$86,314.65
@AestheticGoat+$63,848.80
@0xOmnia+$54,782.45
@pumpmqster+$51,094.21
@0xElyy+$46,873.46
@DiosFalso+$46,478.34
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,051.71
@zeusxbt+$43,903.80
@B_Naughty+$41,568.76
@vMentaal+$41,187.37
@oldmarlin26724+$39,383.65
@moonfishappeali+$37,253.24
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.08
@SleepyInwa+$30,262.03
@imViriOfficial+$28,192.09
@GemSuperSlide+$26,859.73
@CuteCarrotTop+$24,890.25
@AveMoon+$23,616.07
@igor_zs1+$20,018.22
@throatycrab1008+$17,220.98

Coins, livestreams and activity from Jeetardio on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$184,533.82
  2. 20xOmnia+$110,347.60
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$100,748.16
  4. 4AestheticGoat+$98,340.03
  5. 52kprio+$81,630.25
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$80,121.73
  7. 70xElyy+$75,775.50
  8. 8pumpmqster+$67,099.76
  9. 9cupsey+$66,829.38
  10. 10gar0u+$65,671.34
  11. 11B_Naughty+$62,111.36
  12. 12zeusxbt+$57,851.48
  13. 13vMentaal+$56,816.69
  14. 14imViriOfficial+$51,828.87
  15. 15Crypto_Keys+$49,421.16
  16. 16GemSuperSlide+$48,156.52
  17. 17DiosFalso+$48,043.60
  18. 18DeepGroovyBreak+$46,489.04
  19. 19TradeRansoze+$46,221.38
  20. 20OldManPervert+$44,226.51
  21. 21oldmarlin26724+$41,811.54
  22. 22SleepyInwa+$41,507.65
  23. 23Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.54
  24. 24Gladey+$37,503.63
  25. 25notdecu+$37,348.49
  26. 26pyro+$32,821.26
  27. 27igor_zs1+$32,326.38
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$32,223.84
  29. 29normalseal38782+$30,183.83
  30. 30AveMoon+$29,900.36
  31. 31zenlobster63284+$28,510.08
  32. 32CuteCarrotTop+$28,433.10
  33. 33E1RCK+$27,192.95
  34. 34realgainzy+$26,567.67
  35. 35banval+$26,564.39
  36. 36mrblankface+$25,310.39
  37. 37JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  38. 38trunoest+$24,630.69
  39. 39munchr+$23,431.47
  40. 40nyhrox+$23,270.13
  41. 41AshbornSM+$21,223.14
  42. 42BraveSmallCub+$21,188.52
  43. 43schoen+$21,132.31
  44. 44Swift_Otter+$20,826.49
  45. 45alwaysfade+$20,028.98
  46. 46neko69+$19,838.03
  47. 47teodorZXC+$19,649.55
  48. 48atomic15x+$19,405.46
  49. 49fozzy+$18,292.49
  50. 50daddychilllll+$18,087.67

Jeetardio

0Following
Portfolio value
$188.69
−$73.16 (−5.4%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$73.16
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 3NZ9JMVBmGAqocybic2c7LQCJScmgsAZ6vQqTDzcqmJh
Wrapped BTC (Wormhole)

0.00038 WBTC$306M MC

$306M
$29.40
+$1.50+5.4%
Coin image for ETCHBui2iuiYerVLGgq7cbqQhfs5uKVpNXecqm2xC7xY
PIZZA

1.7M PIZZA$8.57K MC

$8.57K
$14.68
−$22.88−60.9%
HO
Hoelary Clenton

28.3M HOE$421 MC

$421
$12.16
−$325.33−96.4%
Coin image for B8cX6zCqBLnNebBcYKJDmmvVZEUZzF6GkZ2xXYwapump
ghost terminal

2M ghost$5.83K MC

$5.83K
$11.86
−$16.30−57.9%
Coin image for jDuMfMSK3Z8Epkxb9ZC1k5mA3QZFrrCKbgBJHmFpump
NR=0.5-1.0

1.6M NR=0.5-1.0$4.98K MC

$4.98K
$8.17
−$24.04−74.6%
Coin image for mdZazV66YrLRcDXFFwJurTZtqnRJtvKxYyGyMTspump
Just a chill Pou

1.2M Chill Pou$6.65K MC

$6.65K
$8.11
−$17.58−68.4%
Coin image for AZBS3YHNuneocBDeEMdkGnVG3g2cLRxsjVy4hiwsEhat
Woodland Critters

2.4M CRTR$2.95K MC

$2.95K
$7.25
−$1,254.77−99.4%
Coin image for CC9Y4rxhehJJCq5oYmSgiitPX568DK6wMhssn2zNpump
Bul

1.4M BUL$5K MC

$5K
$7.15
−$19.01−72.7%
LO
Louie

3.3M LOUIE$1.92K MC

$1.92K
$6.50
−$531.64−70.0%
Coin image for 7DNCfubPaJ3uJLjWPYFWi5h1qFFCERmVwNFGJKSHpump
NiggaFartAsset

2M NFA$3.17K MC

$3.17K
$6.26
−$93.51−93.7%
JE
Jew Pepe

5.3M JEWPEPE$747 MC

$747
$5.89
−$65.66−91.8%
Coin image for 5maHWW67kDY4sQm12uAu8RtYPUnmUfbY8aaqpU3tpump
diabolical cook

1.4M dcook$4.11K MC

$4.11K
$5.76
−$29.29−83.6%
Coin image for HmriBujxrvmmii1A2vdeMQ6tt5vv8jPyGb91WJKxpump
schlop

1.5M schlop$3.25K MC

$3.25K
$4.74
−$95.33−95.3%
NT
NazareTedesCoin

21.9M NTC$209 MC

$209
$4.71
−$30.39−86.6%
Coin image for D9YPDC12PTTcxRmWzgSbCuieeG7khMhvHeqb4y2bpump
LUVCAT

950.6K LUVCAT$4.68K MC

$4.68K
$4.45
−$21.33−82.7%
CW
CAT WIF FLUTE

556.5K CWF$719 MC

$719
$4.40
−$86.47−95.2%
Coin image for 4nLYUvuKSUGnBCsvqxXdkigtz41JqQgrkYYTLdNbpump
Sunt Lacrimae Rerum

1.3M LACRIMA$2.51K MC

$2.51K
$3.22
+$44.63+37.8%
BO
CatInBox

7.2M BOX$1.05K MC

$1.05K
$3.15
−$165.76−98.1%
CT
Cat Theft Auto

441.3K CTA$697 MC

$697
$3.13
−$89.79−96.6%
Coin image for 5HHWUPyzV37xXdRJqmqqLroertWsPU1DJKrhSCzopump
First Dog Bought With XRP

1.5M RIPPLE$2.05K MC

$2.05K
$3.00
−$221.04−98.7%
HO
dogwifbun

4.8M HOTDOG$614 MC

$614
$2.97
−$85.25−96.6%
CZ
IfYouCantHold

8.3M CZ$341 MC

$341
$2.91
−$73.84−96.2%
Coin image for GJ76fsSVsHqiAvzZW9mT5eZ3BmrctYzR7YZvFUupump
Milady AI

1.7M MiladyAI$1.37K MC

$1.37K
$2.31
−$74.23−97.0%
Coin image for HKKpNRTQsoufzEZ3LzNZewHpT9tGadZGXALv3ZUfyVVB
Peko

33.3K Peko$634 MC

$634
$2.19
−$55.60−96.2%
Coin image for AsKnu8snFbJGsmoE53MSVV3yhQ1nMrS9Lwbgusy5pump
NEW MOST LOYAL DOG

1.4M Belka$1.59K MC

$1.59K
$2.17
−$43.95−95.3%
Mc
catwifbun

5.2M McCat$381 MC

$381
$2.08
−$81.00−97.5%
Coin image for 3A8S1cDFeWv5J7fZN4qhpj5p5scCwGwEPzixoERbpump
PIONEER

852.9K PIONEER$2.31K MC

$2.31K
$1.98
+$101.62+11.2%
CH
COSTCO CHICKEN BAKE

2.3M CHICKEN$801 MC

$801
$1.87
−$95.39−98.1%
ME
Meowlady

769.4K MEOW$2.36K MC

$2.36K
$1.83
−$166.48−98.9%
PA
PAKALU PAPITO

4.4M PAPITO$267 MC

$267
$1.77
−$50.63−96.6%
le
Michel Leysor

8.1M leysor$832 MC

$832
$1.69
−$9.50−6.3%
We
Welmert

4.3M Welmert$360 MC

$360
$1.59
−$180.08−99.1%
PI
PepeWifHat

4.4M PIF$336 MC

$336
$1.49
−$146.96−99.0%
GI
Gib Me Gains

2.2M GIB$669 MC

$669
$1.48
+$12.12+16.4%
PO
PONG

25.1K PONG$564 MC

$564
$1.45
+$4.73+6.4%
TE
one tesla

0.0012 TESLA$1.13K MC

$1.13K
$1.43
−$36.84−96.3%
Coin image for 4Bo2xxutDTuiEgdz7FcFX3LNQGCTSHfwPc5evuQWpump
Bear vs Bear

717.7K BVB$1.87K MC

$1.87K
$1.34
−$49.84−97.4%
EG
EGGSHEERAN

11.9K EGGSHEERAN$1.07K MC

$1.07K
$1.28
−$35.95−96.5%
CH
CHAIR

1.3M CHAIR$964 MC

$964
$1.24
−$13.62−7.1%
Coin image for EVw97ikzXGq9bFePeMThu6WoxeZvN6rbnHQeD5dwiTw2
Pinky

2.2M PINKY$553 MC

$553
$1.21
−$94.71−98.7%
BA
banedog

3.5M BANE$1.4K MC

$1.4K
$1.14
−$150.57−99.2%
Coin image for BS8EjKS7WVsqyRM9cn8NEMzGU3YLiY4yPCsMMwgBRvWU
1 SOL

0.039 1

—
−$264.43−46.3%