Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@latentfish83215+$86,353.46
@SossaDotKek+$71,771.87
@_logjam+$66,358.57
@AestheticGoat+$48,541.91
@mirage+$48,424.32
@counter17+$47,383.78
@glassyotter6054+$41,368.25
@dylansdegens+$40,635.97
@boosteryting+$38,174.61
@the_nutgod+$34,562.41
@alphatunainters+$34,113.94
@pumpmqster+$32,258.53
@BullPath+$31,484.48
@B_Naughty+$30,575.69
@Uncsnipes+$29,893.11
@zeusxbt+$29,357.12
@229Billion+$28,090.51
@BarBarrBinks+$26,924.80
@curb1+$26,760.00
@DiosFalso+$25,056.56

H5S5pe on Pump.fun — Mr

  1. 1The__Solstice+$429,870.32
  2. 22kprio+$201,071.31
  3. 3AestheticGoat+$111,710.07
  4. 4J777Crypto+$111,451.65
  5. 5Crypto_Keys+$109,882.11
  6. 6pyro+$107,433.84
  7. 7OldManPervert+$105,408.14
  8. 80xOmnia+$102,303.94
  9. 9throatycrab1008+$100,067.88
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$93,785.40
  11. 11cupsey+$85,993.17
  12. 12B_Naughty+$74,048.99
  13. 13pumpmqster+$70,885.32
  14. 14zeusxbt+$64,046.35
  15. 15counter17+$61,966.40
  16. 16moonfishappeali+$60,964.39
  17. 17imViriOfficial+$59,930.62
  18. 18gar0u+$59,330.47
  19. 19vMentaal+$56,963.94
  20. 200xElyy+$56,757.88
  21. 21DiosFalso+$50,874.58
  22. 22DeepGroovyBreak+$47,937.80
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$46,687.68
  24. 24lbexplorer+$41,372.39
  25. 25Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,562.34
  26. 26Gladey+$39,789.71
  27. 27oldmarlin26724+$38,665.91
  28. 28banval+$38,183.53
  29. 29CuteCarrotTop+$37,599.41
  30. 30Thokani+$35,456.88
  31. 31notdecu+$33,979.75
  32. 32GemSuperSlide+$33,522.16
  33. 33normalseal38782+$31,280.65
  34. 34retardedgains+$31,157.22
  35. 35DarkCliffSpeech+$30,600.38
  36. 36princeprints+$28,923.27
  37. 37mrblankface+$27,698.34
  38. 38Nexybtw+$27,369.21
  39. 39farokh+$27,129.61
  40. 40enci+$25,345.40
  41. 41JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,194.68
  42. 42tribeonchain+$24,560.77
  43. 43igor_zs1+$23,354.74
  44. 44au2+$23,237.05
  45. 45daniworldwidee+$23,185.17
  46. 46lastunknown+$22,744.58
  47. 47killedmyselfeth+$22,560.27
  48. 48CORLEONE888+$22,411.46
  49. 49atomic15x+$22,349.30
  50. 50hasaka+$22,261.30

H5S5pe

0Followers
0Following

Mr

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for pSo1f9nQXWgXibFtKf7NWYxb5enAM4qfP6UJSiXRQfL
Phantom Staked SOL

0.29 PSOL$125M MC

$125M
$30.67
+$30.670.0%
Coin image for 9xxP4LUw6DgnV2vFgx3umc375kxUDtCdHXeX3yD9PSnD
JACK MA YELLOW

2.6B ALIBABA$2.14K MC

$2.14K
$5.67
+$322.37+628.4%
Coin image for JBTfe82fqM6FVKtKWj8L8g7VSkVkz9ppWR3iJLmksBBX
Patrick Bateman

2.7M Sigma$1.5K MC

$1.5K
$4.12
+$71.69+702.9%
EI
Elbert Einstein

3.1M EINSTEIN$1.22K MC

$1.22K
$3.80
+$3.800.0%
CZ
Chingping Zhoe

2M CZ$1.14K MC

$1.14K
$2.34
+$2.340.0%
Coin image for HGLDHeNAwYEBGDmFWEovmRAHjD8nS2gK5LNrwMRYaKNA
Mr Beest

3M BEEST$593 MC

$593
$1.89
+$1.890.0%
Sa
Mikel Sailer

3M Sailer$572 MC

$572
$1.73
+$1.730.0%
Coin image for GQ1AMiS4gLgHW73oVCsQVB9mehQhCXpmY4crK9y4kB2w
Hunter Biden

2M CRACK$814 MC

$814
$1.67
+$0.08+5.1%
Coin image for marEroyfsJUuzHbfAmaY8Xyj8Qynt7b7AxaSmD6yiY8
MARLBORO

2M MARLBORO$804 MC

$804
$1.61
+$1.610.0%
Coin image for H15kv5AHdmEWuZMNgFyiwDUWNsC9w4KiFG8CKwufpump
DIAMOND PEPE

738.6K PEPE$2.1K MC

$2.1K
$1.55
−$35.45−95.8%
AM
Jif Bezus

1M AMAZON$1.4K MC

$1.4K
$1.40
+$9.280.0%
JI
JIZZ BEZUS

1.7B JIZZ$726 MC

$726
$1.24
+$1.240.0%
MI
Mimicoin

30M MIMI$379 MC

$379
$1.17
+$1.170.0%
CA
Patrick Cateman

3M CATEMAN$359 MC

$359
$1.09
+$1.090.0%
ㅤ
Ether (Portal)

5.8 ㅤ

—
$0.000.0%