Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$116,192.13
@moonfishappeali+$52,804.03
@undefeatedd+$47,523.90
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.59
@0xElyy+$30,910.57
@degengigi+$19,339.30
@throatycrab1008+$18,775.52
@AveMoon+$17,873.42
@morfula+$16,256.78
@GemSuperSlide+$16,093.96
@niggle+$15,707.88
@igor_zs1+$12,798.20
@zenlobster63284+$12,315.79
@AestheticGoat+$11,995.80
@B_Naughty+$11,567.15
@E1RCK+$11,070.24
@bullishhodler99+$10,867.17
@Gladey+$10,150.94
@CuteCarrotTop+$9,872.32
@leantuna23013+$9,789.30

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from bravenarwhal017 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$298,650.79
  2. 20xOmnia+$131,654.75
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$102,640.14
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$96,927.92
  5. 5cupsey+$78,034.08
  6. 60xElyy+$69,807.76
  7. 7OldManPervert+$67,833.33
  8. 8gar0u+$64,358.97
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$57,920.20
  10. 10pyro+$57,661.43
  11. 11AestheticGoat+$56,464.23
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$45,489.15
  13. 13GemSuperSlide+$43,344.63
  14. 14Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.59
  15. 15J777Crypto+$40,411.35
  16. 16B_Naughty+$38,638.38
  17. 17notdecu+$37,557.34
  18. 18Gladey+$37,026.07
  19. 19pumpmqster+$33,805.72
  20. 20vMentaal+$32,794.97
  21. 21axe+$32,562.87
  22. 22normalseal38782+$31,534.41
  23. 23AveMoon+$31,305.86
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$30,781.11
  25. 25zeusxbt+$30,393.69
  26. 26igor_zs1+$29,567.82
  27. 27kanpai+$29,140.17
  28. 28mrblankface+$26,710.91
  29. 29JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,566.17
  30. 30trunoest+$25,350.16
  31. 31SleepyInwa+$24,847.19
  32. 32zenlobster63284+$23,911.39
  33. 33realgainzy+$23,540.76
  34. 34nyhrox+$23,193.33
  35. 35munchr+$22,976.22
  36. 362kprio+$22,884.44
  37. 37E1RCK+$22,818.62
  38. 38alwaysfade+$22,168.97
  39. 39Nexybtw+$20,927.15
  40. 40BraveSmallCub+$20,796.69
  41. 41teodorZXC+$20,762.28
  42. 42DiosFalso+$20,548.70
  43. 43jacksneth+$19,716.73
  44. 44coldlobster9198+$19,066.92
  45. 45lildrilla+$18,888.01
  46. 46daddychilllll+$18,846.29
  47. 47buddhaaaaa+$18,669.97
  48. 48atomic15x+$18,272.74
  49. 49oldmarlin26724+$18,252.49
  50. 50morfula+$17,850.89

bravenarwhal017

0Following
Portfolio value
$31.51
−$7.10 (−2.1%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$7.10
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
PR
Pregnant Ani

7.9M PREGANI$20.6K MC

$20.6K
$162.83
+$159.85+5,351%
Coin image for FoNPRJhcq4tN5bjMCkg819jQXhtQeDX42mWBfs8xsS4G
GOGUY

40.2M GOGUYHeld for 17d$441 MC

$441
$18.88
$0.000.0%
Coin image for A66TqqWX6fBELwmdmYpi5WR7WS5x9GKTAfeNL3nSnq3k
Kinetic Inu

33.6M KIHeld for 14d$305 MC

$305
$10.26
−$0.17−1.7%
Coin image for HmhpZBpqvbJkqbGA9XA9zmk6gQT6HoPeNmW6rVEaFNLJ
DataBank

8M DB$1.02K MC

$1.02K
$8.24
−$10.67−56.4%
Coin image for 5KsedXbpqURW2APFoVNDjvRgHQ6RAU551uATCqUunLKT
Legacy Keeper Token

13.4M LKT$452 MC

$452
$6.34
+$4.48+241.0%
Coin image for 9P362yK5SrGT1E6TcujNAoLJFMcJLsqL3He1Ep6rDAEy
LUVI VUTON

8.5M LUVI$547 MC

$547
$4.64
+$0.05+1.0%
KE
OFFICIAL F. KENNEDY

1.2K KENNEDY$1.45M MC

$1.45M
$1.80
−$0.10−5.5%
Tu
Tumblr

2.7M Tumblr$606 MC

$606
$1.67
−$10.67−86.4%
Coin image for CH8QsznPmbKrGc3rRvfKCm9RLQ7tvHe43we58nUP9xpq
Otter Run

330.6K OTTERRUN$4.44K MC

$4.44K
$1.47
−$0.60−28.9%
Coin image for CvXvoCXGqCVBmqfCY6TuxKdB9MzmUm6C7gWrnYYMEP5L
Mr. White

389.3K MRWHITE$515 MC

$515
$1.35
−$0.69−33.7%
Coin image for 5PMG8q9PuCSbuCmZzLvaDBS8TRESfWcMt5H5Z1Tvpump
open source deez nuts

659.4K OSDN$1.83K MC

$1.83K
$1.21
−$14.20−92.2%
Coin image for FyJKaGFsB2LTNQTc3YskipW2H2Sj3faZLwP4yoWypump
Andrew Kortina

312.4K KORTINA$3.63K MC

$3.63K
$1.13
−$15.54−93.2%
Coin image for 9wJCRnMzM1XwuUVf62Vi9ZK5g8fos4nutVtfp8k4JFPV
Captain AMEWICA

2.9M AMEWICA$386 MC

$386
$1.12
−$2.82−71.5%
Coin image for mkHnqUQvzxUgjgmrnHZD26TKMzRggCm2A2VWg9UZ3Pz
Pepes of Wall Street

2.4M POWS$460 MC

$460
$1.11
−$0.41−27.2%
OR
ORION

120.66 ORION

—
$0.000.0%
SE
SENTAI

100.27 SENTAI

—
$0.000.0%