Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$121,067.87
@moonfishappeali+$55,758.07
@undefeatedd+$47,523.88
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.33
@0xElyy+$24,139.43
@degengigi+$19,788.54
@throatycrab1008+$17,914.66
@niggle+$17,222.49
@publixplayz+$17,007.13
@AveMoon+$14,284.90
@AshbornSM+$14,215.60
@fozzy+$12,972.48
@GemSuperSlide+$12,753.48
@E1RCK+$12,441.78
@zenlobster63284+$12,401.92
@bullishhodler99+$11,036.05
@Gladey+$10,150.68
@igor_zs1+$9,997.41
@leantuna23013+$9,812.42
@xmonki+$9,600.63

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from paidstarfish762 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$370,499.83
  2. 20xOmnia+$138,557.79
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$113,555.11
  4. 4J777Crypto+$98,738.15
  5. 5throatycrab1008+$97,386.57
  6. 6OldManPervert+$83,592.94
  7. 7cupsey+$72,568.57
  8. 80xElyy+$70,945.50
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$65,480.69
  10. 10pyro+$64,551.53
  11. 11gar0u+$62,959.65
  12. 12AestheticGoat+$54,082.25
  13. 13TradeRansoze+$51,244.68
  14. 14GemSuperSlide+$42,965.67
  15. 15Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.31
  16. 16killedmyselfeth+$40,157.52
  17. 17B_Naughty+$38,714.01
  18. 18notdecu+$37,618.60
  19. 19Gladey+$37,025.80
  20. 20axe+$33,787.89
  21. 21vMentaal+$32,787.67
  22. 22pumpmqster+$32,082.36
  23. 23zeusxbt+$31,883.99
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,534.43
  25. 25AveMoon+$30,507.81
  26. 26igor_zs1+$30,092.25
  27. 27mrblankface+$28,414.25
  28. 28trunoest+$26,768.95
  29. 29kanpai+$25,633.25
  30. 30JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,566.17
  31. 31SleepyInwa+$24,246.64
  32. 32jacksneth+$24,064.77
  33. 33zenlobster63284+$23,997.53
  34. 34Nexybtw+$23,725.40
  35. 35E1RCK+$23,651.83
  36. 36munchr+$23,294.84
  37. 37realgainzy+$23,004.82
  38. 38alwaysfade+$22,453.09
  39. 39imViriOfficial+$21,459.63
  40. 40teodorZXC+$20,762.10
  41. 41BraveSmallCub+$20,674.79
  42. 42DiosFalso+$20,510.36
  43. 43coldlobster9198+$20,002.19
  44. 44daddychilllll+$19,527.94
  45. 452kprio+$19,447.22
  46. 46oldmarlin26724+$18,771.60
  47. 47buddhaaaaa+$18,716.32
  48. 48badabeep+$18,713.28
  49. 49lildrilla+$18,661.62
  50. 50tribeonchain+$18,397.06

paidstarfish762

Portfolio value
$349.99
−$31.53 (−8.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$31.53
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for BCNT4t3rv5Hva8RnUtJUJLnxzeFAabcYp8CghC1SmWin
BCGame Coin

2.1K BC$383M MC

$383M
$80.56
+$71.83+822.8%
Coin image for 8xxFnmiCSK4cVLMvPdcc4CtxvzPRnmtrrTZfXhiGPT4n
Jamaica

8.1M JAM$2.71K MC

$2.71K
$22.03
+$324.92+57.5%
Coin image for 3oC2bTL1TRKewrb6jKuNoXS3PsTyqoQVFginbzCiXTsF
Kenya

2.2M KENYA$7.35K MC

$7.35K
$16.21
−$20.44−55.8%
Coin image for 4LcE6GDnDg2FuL1BKmLwLRDog3sWRBEj3XegRZPVfeLo
Hungary

2.4M Hun$3.8K MC

$3.8K
$9.94
−$171.77−15.3%
Coin image for 5tRrxpTfWhzkqxPJ8fhhKDpqkbiDN2dr972T2Ha4xx9k
GIGA Cum Sock

2.8M GCS$3.28K MC

$3.28K
$9.15
+$32.48+64.8%
Coin image for Ehk7QXFVqHkyqSpcfmUTCm5mJ9wE5b2axkC6Emcv7Qh1
Mexico Coin

6.1M Mexico$1.35K MC

$1.35K
$8.27
−$811.70−99.0%
Coin image for HYQBaYiQTpC33niKLLZv1gexwQ2DsAFB2CkBR4oLpump
Democrats Coping

1.7M COPING$2.34K MC

$2.34K
$3.95
−$141.03−97.3%
Coin image for D8FkYHXznFVZe9Ytn45kv9tydMMkx93LZz74HaJ2aZ3r
dude

593.1K dude$3.69K MC

$3.69K
$2.19
−$38.59−94.7%
Coin image for H78DDnK8YiCFCMzxCrTMdatcun8JZTwYpgFrSHenRvGi
LEBANON

3.1M LEBANON$660 MC

$660
$2.13
−$8.61−15.6%
Coin image for kd6cAjxxjRVTMxY98TVPfP8uuy3ApcY9jQcJn86Pevo
Scotland Coin

2.3M Scotland$834 MC

$834
$1.90
−$40.65−95.5%
Sm
Smoke Cat

610K Smoke$2.86K MC

$2.86K
$1.75
−$271.39−70.2%
Coin image for BJB5tHWAHboMAwti5AHbCNX17F3jL8ehkh4zuTUx99Zn
shork

10K shork$31.6K MC

$31.6K
$1.27
−$385.14−20.2%
Ge
Georgia Coin

3M Georgia$416 MC

$416
$1.24
−$83.77−98.5%
Coin image for CsbFbLUZ9aoEj1mtaFneprBDV6eaaR7db2xPgKB5i53X
PreMalone

0.89 PREM

—
−$0.48−1.9%
Coin image for NfhjMGn8WQNFt5XTdMrb19Qdt9i2eTDh9ovguFxYXaL
US PEPE

0.13 USPEPE

—
−$1.68−8.1%