Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@ansemconzimp+$631,295.34
@latentfish83215+$96,622.57
@counter17+$95,227.46
@_logjam+$84,840.19
@mirage+$69,837.65
@AestheticGoat+$68,933.88
@SossaDotKek+$59,245.50
@the_nutgod+$52,232.73
@B_Naughty+$50,868.77
@pumpmqster+$49,314.78
@zeusxbt+$49,029.92
@curb1+$48,478.72
@DiosFalso+$44,552.16
@vMentaal+$43,527.76
@oldmarlin26724+$40,843.24
@fitsquid13447+$38,778.43
@SleepyInwa+$34,987.57
@MilesBron+$33,444.73
@glassyotter6054+$32,894.76
@DJ_trader+$30,637.58

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Luc1f3r on Pump.fun — white collar

  1. 1The__Solstice+$448,296.76
  2. 22kprio+$197,670.11
  3. 3AestheticGoat+$133,147.21
  4. 4J777Crypto+$129,772.05
  5. 5counter17+$128,380.19
  6. 6Crypto_Keys+$119,118.43
  7. 7pyro+$115,092.61
  8. 8OldManPervert+$109,021.77
  9. 90xOmnia+$109,018.87
  10. 10throatycrab1008+$100,916.33
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$98,494.78
  12. 12cupsey+$93,456.49
  13. 13B_Naughty+$93,182.54
  14. 14pumpmqster+$86,136.30
  15. 15moonfishappeali+$83,283.54
  16. 16zeusxbt+$79,761.65
  17. 17vMentaal+$73,059.70
  18. 18DiosFalso+$65,338.32
  19. 19imViriOfficial+$60,806.87
  20. 20gar0u+$60,319.70
  21. 21Thokani+$60,277.91
  22. 22SleepyInwa+$57,607.89
  23. 23DarkCliffSpeech+$50,853.59
  24. 24oldmarlin26724+$50,414.02
  25. 250xElyy+$48,669.70
  26. 26lbexplorer+$48,443.37
  27. 27DeepGroovyBreak+$48,275.37
  28. 28CuteCarrotTop+$44,231.33
  29. 29Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,594.95
  30. 30Gladey+$39,789.30
  31. 31curb1+$39,680.53
  32. 32banval+$38,183.56
  33. 33fitsquid13447+$35,448.00
  34. 34notdecu+$34,769.53
  35. 35farokh+$33,962.39
  36. 36killedmyselfeth+$33,797.98
  37. 37the_nutgod+$33,120.72
  38. 38reubs+$32,664.20
  39. 39retardedgains+$32,306.41
  40. 40enci+$31,741.34
  41. 41normalseal38782+$31,522.92
  42. 42Nexybtw+$30,027.86
  43. 43princeprints+$29,561.88
  44. 44mirage+$29,106.40
  45. 45au2+$28,104.69
  46. 46GemSuperSlide+$27,757.54
  47. 47mrblankface+$27,694.83
  48. 48Swift_Otter+$27,589.62
  49. 49drgraino+$26,852.04
  50. 50hasaka+$26,769.59

Luc1f3r

0Following

white collar

Portfolio value
$3.22
−$0.14 (−4.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.14
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
th
BearVsBull

232.4M the$810M MC

$810M
$18,821.13
+$18,821.130.0%

??

UT
UTILITY COIN

630.4K UTILITY$234 MC

$234
$70.15
+$35.43+102.0%

?

BL
Sat Ander

2.1M BLUB$59 MC

$59
$54.81
+$5.00+10.0%

…

Cu
Cult of Troll

1M Cult$57 MC

$57
$49.84
+$7.83+15.9%

€€

TR
Trenchooors

112.8K TRENCH$71 MC

$71
$29.46
+$9.22+45.5%
LL
Lovely Lola Live

63K LLL$52 MC

$52
$27.41
+$12.54+84.3%
Coin image for 4se2wg2GwjwJoAMWEChTNszRAJV8u7a963BZzvzHpump
Indian Aura Midget

341.7K Midjeet$36 MC

$36
$25.97
+$1.18+4.8%
re
retro coin

201K retro$57 MC

$57
$25.49
+$5.73+29.0%
Do
Today is International Dog Day

412.4K Dog Day$59.6K MC

$59.6K
$24.59
+$6.75+37.8%
Be
Bee

164.6K Bee$29 MC

$29
$24.20
+$3.95+19.5%
NI
Nimbu

290.1K NIMBU$43 MC

$43
$20.62
+$0.07+0.3%
EL
Elontoshi Nakamoto

88.3K ELONTOSHI$225K MC

$225K
$19.85
+$3.98+25.1%

TF is this?

BO
Book Of Rage Comics

130.2K BORC$31 MC

$31
$16.82
+$16.820.0%
DE
Developer Camp

86.4K DEVELOPER$55 MC

$55
$15.83
+$5.47+52.7%
Pl
Plank

98.7K Plank$59 MC

$59
$14.56
+$4.24+41.1%
Ca
God's influencer

89.1K Carlo$22 MC

$22
$14.52
+$4.19+40.6%
ri
Robotica

188K rica$25 MC

$25
$13.71
−$0.06−0.5%
co
just a live coin

125.2K coin$309 MC

$309
$10.58
+$0.67+6.8%
to
tomato

109.9K tomato$143 MC

$143
$7.84
+$0.68+9.5%
GR
Greedy Ass Dog

146.6K GREEDY$110 MC

$110
$7.61
+$4.37+134.9%
US
USD¥

170.3K USD¥$8 MC

$8
$3.17
−$7.73−70.9%
Ji
Owner Of Everything

164.9K Jizza$17 MC

$17
$2.98
−$14.87−83.3%
PV
Win and help win

17K PVE$110 MC

$110
$1.26
+$0.03+2.5%
Coin image for 0xb0711574537f61298d43be9cEbc05d8C5E6101e9Robinhood chain logo
Stray Dog

1 DOGHeld for 23d

—
$0.00+63.3%
mm
TROLL

108K mm

—
$0.000.0%
mm
TROLL

111.4K mm

—
$0.000.0%