Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$124,775.29
@moonfishappeali+$66,388.74
@undefeatedd+$47,523.88
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.33
@0xElyy+$25,673.48
@degengigi+$19,787.16
@niggle+$18,790.26
@throatycrab1008+$17,764.65
@publixplayz+$16,915.06
@AveMoon+$15,702.71
@GemSuperSlide+$13,761.10
@zenlobster63284+$12,207.05
@leantuna23013+$11,956.62
@B_Naughty+$11,518.22
@E1RCK+$11,407.05
@bullishhodler99+$11,032.29
@igor_zs1+$10,699.22
@Gladey+$10,150.68
@xmonki+$9,600.69
@zeusxbt+$9,465.16

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

ReadyRah on Pump.fun — Here to get the bag only

  1. 1The__Solstice+$369,902.68
  2. 20xOmnia+$138,882.45
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$117,614.85
  4. 4J777Crypto+$110,530.00
  5. 5throatycrab1008+$97,236.56
  6. 6OldManPervert+$83,577.11
  7. 7cupsey+$73,843.68
  8. 8moonfishappeali+$73,553.83
  9. 90xElyy+$72,284.38
  10. 10pyro+$66,715.45
  11. 11gar0u+$62,892.43
  12. 12AestheticGoat+$56,751.63
  13. 13TradeRansoze+$50,124.07
  14. 14GemSuperSlide+$43,951.09
  15. 15Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.30
  16. 16B_Naughty+$39,930.38
  17. 17killedmyselfeth+$39,641.12
  18. 18notdecu+$37,400.61
  19. 19Gladey+$37,025.80
  20. 20vMentaal+$35,207.72
  21. 21pumpmqster+$34,327.82
  22. 22zeusxbt+$33,226.24
  23. 23AveMoon+$31,843.88
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,534.52
  25. 25axe+$31,396.76
  26. 26igor_zs1+$30,779.19
  27. 27mrblankface+$29,458.13
  28. 28trunoest+$26,769.05
  29. 29kanpai+$25,683.54
  30. 30JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,566.17
  31. 31SleepyInwa+$25,535.26
  32. 32Nexybtw+$24,967.78
  33. 33jacksneth+$24,830.48
  34. 34zenlobster63284+$23,802.65
  35. 35realgainzy+$23,606.33
  36. 36E1RCK+$23,334.41
  37. 37munchr+$23,317.53
  38. 38alwaysfade+$22,427.72
  39. 39badabeep+$21,775.90
  40. 40imViriOfficial+$21,593.76
  41. 41teodorZXC+$20,762.09
  42. 42BraveSmallCub+$20,717.93
  43. 43DiosFalso+$20,658.94
  44. 44oldmarlin26724+$20,534.04
  45. 45tribeonchain+$19,769.04
  46. 46daddychilllll+$19,527.96
  47. 472kprio+$19,457.78
  48. 48buddhaaaaa+$18,716.27
  49. 49coldlobster9198+$18,708.43
  50. 50lildrilla+$18,661.62

ReadyRah

Here to get the bag only

Portfolio value
$2.21
−$2.25 (−0.1%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$2.25
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Sh
Sheep

1.2M Sheep$318 MC

$318
$127.48
+$82.65+184.4%
PD
Peanut The Doge

2.5M PDOGE$231 MC

$231
$117.11
+$46.38+65.6%
Ma
Mansion Coin

6.8M Mansion$113 MC

$113
$112.64
+$4.09+3.8%
💲
💲 1000SATS

338.2K 💲 SATS$125 MC

$125
$107.46
−$13.92−11.5%
PO
PathOfRonin

2.8M POR$173 MC

$173
$96.24
+$15.46+19.1%
DO
DOGGPT

3.4M DOGGPT$104 MC

$104
$79.01
−$104.02−56.8%
Bu
Bussin

4.1M Bussin$82 MC

$82
$73.25
−$31.16−29.8%
AR
Absurd Robots Trump

3.4M ART$60 MC

$60
$60.19
+$3.94+7.0%
CH
CHILLZARD

241.5K CHILLZ$17 MC

$17
$7.23
+$3.55+96.5%
KT
King Trump

453.9K KT$11 MC

$11
$5.85
−$37.52−71.1%
Do
Dogs of Elon

46.8K DogsofElon$3 MC

$3
$1.03
+$0.17+19.2%
Coin image for 2JAoRCNjjn8qJ36sKVAhw3QDThdnvayAwBDdzDvq9Ui7
Unicorn Diamond Dust

454.27 UDD

—
−$15.16−100.0%
9U
9UDi…wpCu

8K 9UDi…wpCu

—
−$44.73−99.7%
JA
JAi2…kvMm

0.00068 JAi2…kvMm

—
+$0.030.0%
RF
Retard Finder Coinㅤ

15.2K RFC

—
$0.000.0%
NO
Nobody Sausageㅤ

108.4K NOBODY

—
$0.000.0%
Gl
Glonkㅤ

23.5M Glonkㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
ZB
Zebce Network

2.2K ZBCN

—
$0.000.0%
RF
Retard Finder Coinㅤ

22.8K RFCㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
Le
Let's BONKㅤ

38.7K LetsBONK

—
$0.000.0%
NE
NotInEmploymentEducationTraining

710K NEETㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
RF
Retard Finder Coinㅤ

13.1K RFC

—
$0.000.0%
RF
Retard Finder Coinㅤ

29.6K RFC

—
$0.000.0%
BA
Bangㅤ

64.1K BANG

—
$0.000.0%