Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$113,890.01
@moonfishappeali+$99,494.15
@2kprio+$48,540.37
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,099.01
@0xElyy+$40,854.66
@AestheticGoat+$38,672.53
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,570.94
@pumpmqster+$31,511.05
@niggle+$30,484.11
@DiosFalso+$28,447.47
@imViriOfficial+$27,866.80
@zeusxbt+$27,420.68
@oldmarlin26724+$26,627.02
@B_Naughty+$26,464.02
@vMentaal+$26,320.21
@AshbornSM+$25,301.82
@GemSuperSlide+$24,092.73
@drgraino+$21,766.31
@AveMoon+$21,386.84
@daniworldwidee+$20,212.96

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from Rippler82 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$199,105.54
  2. 20xOmnia+$119,796.82
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$100,747.81
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$100,631.59
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$76,779.13
  6. 60xElyy+$75,395.29
  7. 7cupsey+$65,694.51
  8. 8gar0u+$64,845.94
  9. 9Crypto_Keys+$58,865.37
  10. 10imViriOfficial+$52,037.11
  11. 11B_Naughty+$49,229.45
  12. 12GemSuperSlide+$48,695.16
  13. 13pumpmqster+$48,507.92
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$48,327.10
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,478.02
  16. 16OldManPervert+$45,850.26
  17. 172kprio+$45,579.42
  18. 18vMentaal+$44,283.33
  19. 19J777Crypto+$44,141.53
  20. 20zeusxbt+$43,844.81
  21. 21Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.32
  22. 22Gladey+$37,503.42
  23. 23notdecu+$37,345.81
  24. 24pyro+$35,282.57
  25. 25DiosFalso+$32,634.24
  26. 26SleepyInwa+$32,519.63
  27. 27igor_zs1+$32,244.39
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$32,158.17
  29. 29oldmarlin26724+$31,499.38
  30. 30normalseal38782+$31,036.79
  31. 31AveMoon+$30,869.52
  32. 32zenlobster63284+$29,054.71
  33. 33AshbornSM+$28,610.18
  34. 34realgainzy+$28,369.71
  35. 35JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  36. 36mrblankface+$25,203.99
  37. 37trunoest+$24,633.59
  38. 38axe+$24,589.63
  39. 39banval+$22,998.26
  40. 40munchr+$22,697.52
  41. 41orange+$22,128.14
  42. 42nyhrox+$21,730.47
  43. 43BraveSmallCub+$21,246.04
  44. 44E1RCK+$21,242.82
  45. 45drgraino+$21,155.42
  46. 46schoen+$20,773.41
  47. 47teodorZXC+$20,762.10
  48. 48fozzy+$20,536.97
  49. 49pallets+$20,032.24
  50. 50alwaysfade+$19,552.48

Rippler82

Portfolio value
$16.20
−$67.64 (−6.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$67.64
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 9Ze4E1frSTjAx5t8YgbSHhd3W2LNTfTKHHruNvtXGnKZ
Spike

13.6M SPIKE$1.72K MC

$1.72K
$685.91
−$370.11−35.0%
Coin image for 49A7B5n3yeDMLu19R6UCerTdgzzzNpNqFjkYLGK8rHTm
CopperWhaleCoin

686.9K Copper$728K MC

$728K
$500.03
−$1.35−0.3%
Coin image for A61RFMKvFgAuNKgLbwsQ8FAqRb3MvJfbwiauqMVmadyg
they will call us lucky

16M lucky$233 MC

$233
$230.06
+$0.56+0.2%
Coin image for 2MfWvd9EnE4HsbLcLhJEsaK93NpfzCGo85fFc7QKkEo5
retarded gold

3M glod$75.3K MC

$75.3K
$223.04
+$13.13+6.3%
Coin image for 36WWZsCK8V4PeqKwGosX2YEyp9rTo8x4AggVsX1tvS43
Jinjing The Penguin

10.8M Jinjing$127 MC

$127
$126.17
+$0.49+0.4%
Coin image for 95cHX3zCwavBpEvTZqQfjb1kWbuKpHRX12aoD4fZ719K
The Black Penguin

2.2M BPENGU$57.5K MC

$57.5K
$125.40
+$0.63+0.5%
Coin image for 93AnS16RWULEBsYncL1oqRsRRATtXrgVVw1YAFLTwXbd
The Black Penguin

1.1M BPENGU$70.8K MC

$70.8K
$76.16
−$1.24−1.6%
Coin image for J4BmKoNLpXYBzipsUmLkJrJ1PA88pbUDeZkCN4PC5ht
wernor herzug

2.7M wernor$32 MC

$32
$30.82
−$0.63−2.0%
Coin image for B9KVZspdbptLSuHY2NsxujmMk8MLbSUASCQUH6F4TJsJ
papertrading

1.8M papertrade$28 MC

$28
$25.04
+$0.07+0.3%
Coin image for 97BDVxbw6qP7pkCV9n4Q7F4H3Xd4WS1xkaZqqfmspump
liquidity pairs

1.8M testicles$2.46K MC

$2.46K
$4.31
−$63.41−93.6%
Coin image for 41uZPAC8wCmmDZtDTUxPVAKxd889R6269v5ro21Gpump
EGGCOIN

1.1M Eggcoin$2.89K MC

$2.89K
$3.06
−$0.65−17.6%
Coin image for ErNdK9wmkjXZxSmxyiJY4zuJJt519HLB93bjfv2fpump
Nietzschean Cat

899.5K CAT$2.41K MC

$2.41K
$2.17
−$34.99−94.2%
Coin image for 6jbx2PGZfXNaXxXSLzsUse5xQet3E5qnJqpMRso6pump
Jetchua

444.8K Jetchua$3.47K MC

$3.47K
$1.54
+$0.60+63.2%
Coin image for HeuG7RsTqKBtBNL9gWSjzcahRHGUDkEhPbS64V36pump
The Stinky Jeets

763.4K Jeets$1.83K MC

$1.83K
$1.40
−$2.15−60.5%
TP
TrumpPump

20K TPUMP

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%