Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$118,419.55
@moonfishappeali+$95,407.67
@2kprio+$50,253.74
@heat+$47,750.35
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,723.99
@niggle+$38,187.28
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.17
@AestheticGoat+$29,166.24
@imViriOfficial+$28,355.75
@collectible+$26,728.88
@drgraino+$23,986.10
@AshbornSM+$20,033.19
@DiosFalso+$19,969.36
@pumpmqster+$19,930.84
@oldmarlin26724+$19,075.42
@B_Naughty+$18,752.60
@vMentaal+$18,413.59
@throatycrab1008+$17,884.90
@zeusxbt+$17,501.08
@daniworldwidee+$17,149.19

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from Robin4747 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$390,170.14
  2. 20xOmnia+$127,777.22
  3. 3J777Crypto+$125,548.54
  4. 4Crypto_Keys+$119,183.46
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$102,884.43
  6. 6throatycrab1008+$100,748.17
  7. 7OldManPervert+$89,656.38
  8. 8pyro+$73,829.77
  9. 9cupsey+$65,868.20
  10. 10gar0u+$65,338.88
  11. 11AestheticGoat+$64,891.27
  12. 120xElyy+$58,167.47
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$53,224.35
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$49,374.06
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,727.45
  16. 162kprio+$46,569.99
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.40
  18. 18B_Naughty+$40,383.59
  19. 19GemSuperSlide+$38,002.84
  20. 20pumpmqster+$37,731.07
  21. 21notdecu+$37,355.00
  22. 22Gladey+$37,257.12
  23. 23vMentaal+$35,436.37
  24. 24zeusxbt+$33,524.83
  25. 25axe+$33,430.79
  26. 26normalseal38782+$31,835.30
  27. 27zenlobster63284+$29,054.71
  28. 28SleepyInwa+$26,265.56
  29. 29JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  30. 30mrblankface+$25,178.15
  31. 31killedmyselfeth+$25,109.82
  32. 32Nexybtw+$25,087.49
  33. 33realgainzy+$25,063.36
  34. 34igor_zs1+$24,902.23
  35. 35trunoest+$24,777.75
  36. 36E1RCK+$23,856.69
  37. 37DiosFalso+$23,840.09
  38. 38niggle+$23,558.64
  39. 39banval+$23,409.23
  40. 40oldmarlin26724+$23,122.11
  41. 41munchr+$23,092.59
  42. 42drgraino+$23,009.67
  43. 43nyhrox+$22,923.55
  44. 44AshbornSM+$21,322.86
  45. 45tribeonchain+$21,130.50
  46. 46teodorZXC+$20,762.15
  47. 47BraveSmallCub+$20,723.59
  48. 48schoen+$20,415.61
  49. 49AveMoon+$20,210.45
  50. 50atomic15x+$19,405.41

Robin4747

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for En8xo9Lv1yeqCV7e9ZMX9Ki9aBoAvAKxEQWpN1E3pump
help

4.9M help$845 MC

$845
$4.17
−$2.49−37.4%
Coin image for 37WkVZ9pREqzRMzmTGrRa2jwrsB14T9WERcyE5bipump
Pinguin

822.4K Pinguin$2.97K MC

$2.97K
$2.45
−$0.91−20.0%
Coin image for AbbjpWvB1KsSqZx8iApveHEXudvTHNdHximhTLffpump
Rain

881.7K Rain$1.81K MC

$1.81K
$1.60
−$1.11−25.5%
Coin image for Gn8Vdq2PK4hPnn8FDaLSRCAj1oVyiYKucsTqej3qpump
Test

4.8M Test$326 MC

$326
$1.57
−$4.61−74.6%
Coin image for 8V3y7ke5iWAdSP4pcYYAqq3NcGyzjcSkHomTzcwapump
pipi

2.1M pipi$609 MC

$609
$1.30
−$3.95−64.9%
Coin image for HVa7zFFmapWL9jMWhakqyAxjkDoyAaHmtkTzJWPepump
pep

555.9K pep$1.83K MC

$1.83K
$1.02
−$1.71−38.3%
Coin image for 0x94F8E4A0d2912636281b722BfF64b3385Ff68B07Base chain logo
Charms Agent

151.1K CHARMS

—
+$0.41+4.3%

🤢

Coin image for 0x7CA3B1731C9a0AF69C820EF513ebB08EF86712B8Robinhood chain logo
The Duke of Arc

1.9K DUKE

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 0xb0711574537f61298d43be9cEbc05d8C5E6101e9Robinhood chain logo
Stray Dog

1 DOGHeld for 1mo

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 0x905b061aD7AA6985dFc6B2daDB86225F1ad43F0ERobinhood chain logo
Gundam

1 GUNHeld for 20d

—
$0.000.0%