Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$123,246.92
@moonfishappeali+$61,828.01
@undefeatedd+$47,523.88
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.32
@0xElyy+$25,711.32
@degengigi+$19,787.71
@niggle+$19,329.08
@throatycrab1008+$17,764.65
@publixplayz+$16,915.20
@AveMoon+$15,913.40
@GemSuperSlide+$13,585.58
@AshbornSM+$12,684.80
@zenlobster63284+$11,622.57
@fozzy+$11,522.89
@B_Naughty+$11,284.40
@E1RCK+$11,230.62
@bullishhodler99+$11,064.28
@igor_zs1+$10,625.58
@Gladey+$10,150.67
@leantuna23013+$9,868.57

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from alphacrabunifor on Pump.fun.

alphacrabunifor

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for 2SnMMY4w1Atcsg13kbmTuTVZJbR8EWrnqfgX3nrEpump
JabbaTheTump

8.9M Jabba.T$2.52K MC

$2.52K
$22.35
+$0.08+0.4%
Coin image for 8JwU4KzdamKnegWsJzaSdTbAiGKdmsKFHx1bxeTrpump
United States Oil Securities

5.3M U.S.O.S$2.5K MC

$2.5K
$13.36
−$0.07−0.5%
Coin image for CYjLNHQGu1TqwBj2XBnaWXT2MY2nxedphkJHmUwXpump
U.S.A.OIL

2.5M OIL.USA$2.52K MC

$2.52K
$6.31
−$0.06−1.0%
Coin image for 3xZBr3A9fVUwVLgZ3TFYshDeyoZ6UdKmf736awwdpump
myboy

8.9M myboy$278 MC

$278
$2.49
−$14.29−50.2%
Coin image for 3UCRn2SqMfBxASNDxsN9nJaih2sQ2Rdpo8pDu26wpump
Oil.Reserves of USA Elite

3.4M USA Oil$535 MC

$535
$1.81
−$7.50−34.3%
Coin image for 52LfxhrnqSDDm54cKGHJCxt8UaYPmg8LnEA79Tqqpump
MKT

5.5M MKT$326 MC

$326
$1.80
−$3.74−61.7%
Coin image for 4y9uFgmFDeeWpM6qmmRXNvuyJzn45r2jSDxS1tG1pump
BadBunny

14.7M Bad-Bunny$120 MC

$120
$1.76
−$33.19−95.0%
Coin image for 22rTAbzQsqQWvX79GqGrLURhd22oqBDvJgE5gASMpump
Trumpcraft

719.5K T.P$2.43K MC

$2.43K
$1.75
−$0.14−7.4%
Coin image for 6yG7vANBWV2DAzD5aHk6Qz9zQyu4oWXhCPFrmbKspump
Alien On Mars

706K Alienom$2.35K MC

$2.35K
$1.66
−$0.13−7.5%
Coin image for EMVf4vykepv9totG2tBRcG9UvU5kVhYma7Prr6xEpump
Gabriel

1.8M Gabriel$835 MC

$835
$1.47
−$5.04−77.4%
Coin image for F6Ao7iFzZDBg8okHpXJrYPJGheFS7Ufoidsd9Lv3pump
Macho

6.6M Macho$213 MC

$213
$1.40
−$7.91−81.9%
Coin image for Gd9uxLc6pwEMr9BjYeJXLU7xPZ28ev28uEdHzmhTpump
Base Armstrong

2.1M base arm$654 MC

$654
$1.38
−$6.43−82.3%
Coin image for mL2xr1H51ANhNgBTdr1suGvL6UugffcTXiKf9trpump
The Robot

604.7K Robot$2.22K MC

$2.22K
$1.34
−$7.28−70.7%
Coin image for EGVoYQ4uxdBhDKRpALJih6co8BUxN6KpuE1UFQKfpump
SEC

534.1K SEC$2.49K MC

$2.49K
$1.33
−$0.10−7.0%
Coin image for EbQJeam4nSXVuomrF37qSvbcgVbFTyh8M9p1BWJApump
Eleanor Torrett

514K ET$2.28K MC

$2.28K
$1.17
−$0.19−13.9%
Coin image for 9qZhffgRNT3jVmark1jKKszjEfuDeHK2Mgfh5z8Dpump
USDC.Bitcoin

352.8K USDCB$3.28K MC

$3.28K
$1.16
−$0.19−14.3%
Coin image for Eg7tPHzHvFwWJJGfjfWDuxWRckcjcy6LBH6s3jyFpump
Huh

423.4K Huh$2.43K MC

$2.43K
$1.03
−$2.63−33.8%
Coin image for AdiSSQtpnFBhdb5i8JAG5nbCW1NBUCtv69qsYtm1pump
Official DJT

353.1K Trumpcoin$2.86K MC

$2.86K
$1.01
−$0.12−10.7%
Coin image for nqdf9yCStc6x94kF1UD4BbNk2hpLjMczv4Dfe1Jpump
The Rapers Guys

352.8K Rape$2.86K MC

$2.86K
$1.01
−$0.17−14.4%