Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from anonymous123445 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$170,082.80
  2. 20xOmnia+$114,822.31
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$102,006.98
  4. 42kprio+$94,466.65
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$82,517.05
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$75,039.09
  7. 7cupsey+$72,859.66
  8. 80xElyy+$68,691.19
  9. 9gar0u+$66,165.08
  10. 10imViriOfficial+$61,854.50
  11. 11pumpmqster+$51,672.09
  12. 12B_Naughty+$50,363.55
  13. 13DeepGroovyBreak+$46,285.85
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$43,980.12
  15. 15zeusxbt+$43,575.61
  16. 16vMentaal+$43,281.37
  17. 17GemSuperSlide+$42,460.63
  18. 18OldManPervert+$42,151.24
  19. 19Rafinhaaaaaa+$39,343.76
  20. 20Gladey+$37,503.62
  21. 21Crypto_Keys+$37,320.29
  22. 22notdecu+$37,210.60
  23. 23DiosFalso+$34,539.47
  24. 24pyro+$33,606.01
  25. 25SleepyInwa+$31,427.94
  26. 26nyhrox+$31,072.54
  27. 27normalseal38782+$30,183.78
  28. 28AveMoon+$29,536.69
  29. 29igor_zs1+$29,289.98
  30. 30banval+$29,119.97
  31. 31killedmyselfeth+$28,256.13
  32. 32CuteCarrotTop+$27,062.59
  33. 33oldmarlin26724+$26,918.25
  34. 34mrblankface+$25,280.44
  35. 35JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  36. 36trunoest+$24,073.36
  37. 37realgainzy+$23,619.15
  38. 38zenlobster63284+$22,433.54
  39. 39munchr+$22,072.87
  40. 40BraveSmallCub+$21,955.67
  41. 41alwaysfade+$20,186.49
  42. 42E1RCK+$19,483.64
  43. 43atomic15x+$19,413.03
  44. 44teodorZXC+$18,350.04
  45. 45morfula+$17,983.53
  46. 46neko69+$17,964.37
  47. 47pallets+$17,758.99
  48. 48lastunknown+$17,585.59
  49. 49daddychilllll+$17,568.98
  50. 50AshbornSM+$17,292.76

anonymous123445

Portfolio value
$7.09
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for G2FhZA5hhGZ6fkAhEztDqpE6ZBNPu56UNesfMDCMpumpBROTHERS+$68.61Mar 25Spent $118+58%
  • 2Coin image for RxcftbBQ2Fht6rxFa2B2bn9KeTADf3HC9uNmggwpumpSOMBRERO+$33.41Oct 25, 2025Spent $210+16%
  • 3Coin image for GTzjaTf9JNrutWQJ5FKdkG9en6enxx1H6Wq8zjXkpumpBSOLDIER+$31.10Jan 4Spent $14+230%
  • 4Coin image for BT9HCJwLcQfFKopHnMnPLKvXUq7sojpCduek7W4RpumpLSTC+$30.78Dec 22, 2025Spent $6+541%
  • 5Coin image for 7EFshnG4J6UemhyYPJgE4mJwtHY2S3PkUkK9k4kypumpSPEEDRUN+$28.85Sep 25, 2025Spent $32+91%
  • 6Coin image for B2wEMqiS9vALfLQTrdDtUtaT1D8sbQr817VfELLUpumpWojak2+$25.44Nov 26, 2025Spent $5+472%
  • 7Coin image for ChC7PE1yvQ3gGChakUK63AC8RJcYcShXofJG8KsVpumpDarknight+$24.89Jan 3Spent $13+187%
  • 8Coin image for G4w9G1jHcZJPDR2E5nU4MUddkCj98dMudaHsnzWppumpJAK+$24.27Feb 25Spent $18+137%
  • 9Coin image for 4mpGc7tbprx2aiqBwR7RVYDaR3WEJmwCGXBjwee8pumpTC+$24.08Mar 5Spent $35+68%
  • 10Coin image for 5t3TrtpDm1P8pRVYXcJ6MmngNsv2Ty3H5cimDve2pumpSTORE+$21.57Sep 18, 2025Spent $16+135%
  • 11Coin image for 54Fszn8TqqWFPCApS9P8ZY5QtH1XshU2hnuWijbRpumpMOON+$19.35Apr 2Spent $26+75%
  • 12Coin image for 3UMBpbMib25y1zCvRbP7ezHo2zu7naFjk7B5qXHXpumpBitcoon+$19.33Feb 25Spent $18+110%
  • 13Coin image for 2ee8hM388wnWDjhrZABwkUifQ7wkUtT6HFdNa7LmpumpSTUMP+$19.32Feb 21Spent $13+151%
  • 14Coin image for GAnGPNLFdpzHbMcHHUM7hHLjGKB6NSwazLidz9L1pumpRTF+$18.79Mar 25Spent $8+231%
  • 15Coin image for 8RW1QVKAsfhRNwf5T3Xv69qVMFSw6iA81ZfrNercpumpSUPER+$18.66Feb 22Spent $13+146%
  • 16Coin image for 42f3eHNjs8EP9dE5cvSW4e9CmyvqLMUhzJ3X4zCYpumpONGO+$17.20Nov 2, 2025Spent $165+10%
  • 17Coin image for BJTkv1hk9pxRjVgFvEruxV7YHZKmSifJEdm7fCTspumpFLIPPED+$16.76Oct 3, 2025Spent $79+21%
  • 18Coin image for 4yUhduCU96U9AZtWbD67FDnMeEkLahZd4G4WPkMgpumpPUNCH+$16.73Feb 21Spent $9+193%
  • 19Coin image for AfJZW6dLaP4GMD8TgsCqzerhkSoZY4LTuNCzSoMPpumpHEDGE+$16.56Oct 1, 2025Spent $65+26%
  • 20Coin image for BqTyfVbhSU2JubVFBQj4osot6M2VRq56nraJVboEpumpmoneyness+$15.40Oct 3, 2025Spent $16+98%
  • 21Coin image for 3ZfH6x5oJe6VBat8JwRQX36T8ESR74BTRz7eePphpumpU S A+$15.12Mar 2Spent $21+72%
  • 22Coin image for A1pjd4kj9MxmhWUfWmXFEVbXKEG9Js8qFmh7kysgpumpLonely+$14.58Feb 22Spent $21+69%
  • 23Coin image for 3kukb3Yb1onZYWfHVCbeXcs2k9wE42vJgH5H7JQTpump26+$14.42Dec 27, 2025Spent $6+230%
  • 24Coin image for BUxZUnauLZ8mkYTnX7j8Bynr8WLSNW3Ugyb6TXu5pumpWheelie+$13.86Jan 4Spent $13+103%
  • 25Coin image for BoEo2Jh85ZduGxMx36ZzxiSnNjwLJSqqnPWE1WKEpumpCS+$13.62Jun 17Spent $46+29%
  • 26Coin image for GvTjKxBiyxZBm8ZLuf6auaY8PECwufc7t9mfhUbbpumppumpito+$13.54Oct 3, 2025Spent $13+105%
  • 27Coin image for A1uuXftLKkHFSy5CPzDnrgGN9fJ7abrAViQMKNappumpW O K E+$13.10Feb 25Spent $9+146%
  • 28Coin image for 819T1na5X5PwCT2WP6ahrjoAhZuiQXKZTs4zuquQpumpHERMETO+$13.03Nov 2, 2025Spent $55+24%
  • 29Coin image for 6c242EahmAAXfaUpHMpeA3sNtW56NaZcRuTXFS9apumpSUPER+$12.43Feb 21Spent $9+145%
  • 30Coin image for 9cfrBZSGVkVLEgW6PCNVQ7K67avVejYjAvxAqW21pumpLOJAK+$12.32Dec 1, 2025Spent $18+67%
  • 31Coin image for EP1gsPiR22BVABUyMyZVi56QSoRW5LpCjW6WozRZpumpLonely+$12.30Feb 22Spent $21+58%
  • 32Coin image for HibBP9be5X7pZ5EvqhSEnS53WHDtStdp84nrrXNFpumpPempy+$12.29Sep 29, 2025Spent $30+41%
  • 33Coin image for CShKxyQw7si52oodgu8DWjFRgHFuW5QLw1EtZqPLpumpBOB+$12.19Mar 25Spent $36+34%
  • 34Coin image for AXkzpWybVVXJ6eqkj2Aorf1ST77Ko1MQaKuhzKzfpumpPUMP+$12.06Feb 22Spent $12+97%
  • 35Coin image for GSXiSMKPm2jDR4LwpSZk7VKpxFvZbMVAJjVtPwuKpumpWARS+$12.05Mar 25Spent $23+53%
  • 36Coin image for 4gehywjX8fcrGuvaHdeubfqzxDdevSZo2Q9wQ3r2pumpPUMP+$11.99Feb 21Spent $9+140%
  • 37Coin image for 3yBVY7BC1k137qhaNgYizFAL4z49gHB8ndkktBAwpumpTaxless+$11.80Jan 4Spent $8+143%
  • 38Coin image for dskdvGWz4eYmUCPBKgqR98YARSUEAMx5sQQ67MkpumpGoti+$11.76Mar 28Spent $56+21%
  • 39Coin image for J6BLGyNEmh6hJx3oJ7rpkeT6dyiumuv949FwDDVEpumpaajxbt+$11.68Jun 19Spent $21+57%
  • 40Coin image for H1Gp7J5jvPSQb5jZoHiScAV2r8Pj1CEAcSmVvpT8bonkCOMEBACK+$11.21Jun 27Spent $35+32%
  • 41Coin image for DJ2ys48zsDnrBR7ywo3hS2j6cXtamAwzrv1Lqwo7pumpPwov+$11.09Jan 3Spent $13+84%
  • 42Coin image for 3vAcMDUuG9U1F4jdBvpGZGZddw4daeE9hSD6JbGupumpJacked+$11.07Feb 25Spent $8+135%
  • 43Coin image for 9b88uaMKGbTBSYtaGFhnP6k6L4GVzf1h5UwQao9apumpLOOK+$10.93Nov 25, 2025Spent $34+32%
  • 44Coin image for 9XJrbHQfVnfTxCdAXUfC13nLco4E3y6YYK9pLTZdpumpORAN+$10.91Feb 22Spent $17+64%
  • 45Coin image for JB3CBsvYeZvUzan6xivrYsLWpwWMhp7RJFWwmB7CpumpPUMP+$10.90Feb 21Spent $13+85%
  • 46Coin image for 7zoWKxqEPMwoMY1Ph8AdN8HCrWQkh8P66gYK1H9JpumpABEL+$10.87Feb 9Spent $26+42%
  • 47Coin image for DFfnQraDXLrXKAYyD8zRnFGdT7rSH4yRTbKy7ZDkpumpMonkeh+$10.83Feb 22Spent $13+85%
  • 48Coin image for EtYgzJB2VDpRxLiszeaAxRRXFmVZqFCfdVN1DNLM92PtD&M+$10.73Mar 25Spent $29+37%
  • 49Coin image for R4ktU28n8Ff4rH1BN5R9fq5TxQEDbKhSXFGXTcmpumpQTX+$10.44Oct 8, 2025Spent $35+30%
  • 50Coin image for BGyPhJW1WKPh8RPL9evmYcsTQxPyUFz2Y2k6nkZJpumpJacked+$10.44Feb 22Spent $10+105%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 24VAHns5qoDzzZprvCoan4PK98nNu5y2748wgCw3pump
MAVERICK

215.8K TOPGUN$2.77K MC

$2.77K
$0.60
+$7.46+34.5%
Coin image for GQUcyYK8piakRLEaRNSaFx8XxL1ME1wpu89T4WU9pump
DOGE KING

340.6K K I N G$1.41K MC

$1.41K
$0.48
−$12.61−52.8%
Coin image for 2KaB7xMfV7Udnc885EyC9fxLo6kEb3m61tfCAhZmpump
EXITLIQUIDITY

1.3M Exit$291 MC

$291
$0.38
−$6.42−94.4%
Coin image for CSboJHCCbqZNdJozRo5DRrHmdH58arCSPsFLLWUKpump
WokeJack

710.1K W O K E$410 MC

$410
$0.29
−$4.40−82.8%
Coin image for GiMTsnMATemkWGaNx3JPfUZ4brEr1bWfCAJRbZCcpump
PEPE

2.8M PEPE$91 MC

$91
$0.25
−$5.97−92.4%
Coin image for Gm5jKnMp4r8KyiM8G2oB1AqmQVQrtMu2XJSc12Jwpump
Donald Trumpet

1.8M TRUMPET$129 MC

$129
$0.23
−$15.67−94.5%
Coin image for E5rAD3tFg9w8paXpmJDUPN8Ys1yaPVBXGmEHxtk2pump
AstroAlien

880.2K ALIEN$258 MC

$258
$0.23
−$7.27−88.9%
Coin image for BBPbmN23gGMMJwWEtAk9H4y7yWPN4MUZ9eKB6WsTpump
The Don

678.2K Don$329 MC

$329
$0.22
−$11.91−48.3%
Coin image for DvkS3UsoYHVAkNqoktzJoCJZxugdDFnFArsQKESwpump
Wizard Joe

1.3M WIZARD$162 MC

$162
$0.21
−$11.88−93.3%
Coin image for 7hbR8YvA7pHmmLvo9phGAXjPxps4SuNGzkSUZGU7pump
King Ape

475.8K King$446 MC

$446
$0.21
−$5.58−71.6%
Coin image for G3FVmBteabxHUe32BHenAFjcmC7LW1REiDkDSsKxpump
Donald Duck

866.8K DUCK$243 MC

$243
$0.21
−$7.71−89.7%
Coin image for Bx3YHNMMirDW2ex5szNahb6zpZVAQYaxjPAdbQYypump
Baby White Whale

353.9K Whale$592 MC

$592
$0.21
−$5.60−66.9%
Coin image for ECFzAhKGVMnBBUi6xkSqhTGWqeDMnuhma6knchZRpump
Astro God

528.8K G O D$395 MC

$395
$0.21
−$4.55−84.5%
Coin image for 6Rfy15TZfJvgDMcShCVKqmoqgS2wJpJYm6mvTuwzpump
FUCK Iran

420.8K IRAN$494 MC

$494
$0.21
−$6.48−51.1%
Coin image for 2xq2FA2aW8nztxWiYJQ3gVrbeudheT9paDSbm9fZpump
MUMU THE GOD

1.3M G O D$156 MC

$156
$0.21
−$12.23−93.7%
Coin image for 97N7Sf3xjPZNZXuXz8y1s4PUkQLs5Ru92Df1vi65pump
Pepe Pacino

528.8K Pacino$386 MC

$386
$0.20
−$4.16−83.6%
Coin image for 6tcauCUg57avq88gKZ9xmUEBJDcjcY1tZQrJU6eYpump
HYPERBET

554.3K HYPERBET$366 MC

$366
$0.20
−$7.41−90.2%
Coin image for 2DrLwtaCSoKAFE3WygQvGRmhounTcvkfxetX4sxLpump
NAVY SEALS

353.6K SEAL$569 MC

$569
$0.20
−$7.69−43.9%
Coin image for DFy8ELj5Foxog17NqnLMVuXmywcFkWnc6KugiuLzpump
Shady Monkeh

709.6K SHADY$280 MC

$280
$0.20
−$12.35−72.6%
Coin image for 7gahrdh9zymkDj5y5hcEfUDeA1jvfGo3yBJdTcCypump
PIXEL ALIEN

507.4K A L I E N$386 MC

$386
$0.20
−$9.55−53.9%
Coin image for AkwAonctpxRjaPro5NuuW4E1Dg9DGFHP2MyFvYSWpump
Aliens Last Ride

1.3M ALIENS$146 MC

$146
$0.19
−$11.98−93.9%
Coin image for ASD89ked3EmfAkiwJCPLgCokWn7UHrXAwJnzEjxgpump
TrumpPunch

616.8K PUNCH$310 MC

$310
$0.19
−$5.27−87.3%
Coin image for 8qgyj2BBgLt64BZ2tAEvK6q3TxvX1r5KhvSpF1YLpump
Monkeh

880K Monkeh$215 MC

$215
$0.19
−$7.09−90.3%
Coin image for yJ9Ga3cJ6cEEdkVeYG1SEtdwohgzfpSKsNHuTcBpump
Pimpin’ Pelican

704.6K PIMP$263 MC

$263
$0.19
−$5.90−88.8%
Coin image for FyXx5LRezf97LUneYGSnRrH3jQGC3bAxHwdSEWAnpump
Dangerous Shark

169.4K Shark$1.09K MC

$1.09K
$0.18
−$6.45−76.2%
Coin image for BrYGFydTZ3Hi7qbJtvNv3snKybdPLvcojc1dRnaApump
The Final Rocket

1.2M ROCKET$152 MC

$152
$0.18
−$27.40−78.7%
Coin image for EuYib3KxUPFhugoA7tSGq28tgngqJE6xeax3JKMWpump
Purple Planes

107K PURPLE$1.36K MC

$1.36K
$0.15
−$3.59−40.9%
Coin image for FBe9Jhp8AbCQbeGMTSuY7HQ2NokHFGjVqg2asLa2pump
Stranger Things Fans

1.6M ST$75 MC

$75
$0.12
−$13.06−96.4%
Coin image for JDAjdjDsjtdLT93SnvwuYUgGA2NaZ1BjAh9i3JWGpump
PEMPUS

38.2K PEMPUS$2.86K MC

$2.86K
$0.11
−$1.29−78.8%
Coin image for 8se1CKhzdZZWNv9zGWgGw4cgTpvchDkzDWuEwvN3pump
Cure to Alzheimers

54.1K KISUNLAF5$1.98K MC

$1.98K
$0.11
−$1.39−81.0%
Coin image for digKDeiXdecDSduTstz4CvqfWUoZiMxq91p3BeCpump
MOG DONKEY

67.5K DONK$943 MC

$943
$0.06
−$19.12−54.3%