Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$90,495.73
@AestheticGoat+$75,509.68
@pumpmqster+$53,275.79
@DiosFalso+$45,403.51
@zeusxbt+$44,840.83
@B_Naughty+$44,467.73
@vMentaal+$39,721.74
@princeprints+$39,598.45
@oldmarlin26724+$35,951.00
@0xElyy+$32,345.32
@SleepyInwa+$30,100.18
@Uncsnipes+$29,237.61
@daniworldwidee+$29,088.02
@heat+$28,535.80
@CuteCarrotTop+$26,842.29
@taisoprano+$22,075.43
@229Billion+$21,430.70
@throatycrab1008+$19,142.44
@fitsquid13447+$18,826.89
@GemSuperSlide+$18,620.29

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from antiqueshark486 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$134,407.44
  2. 22kprio+$113,234.83
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$109,323.79
  4. 40xOmnia+$107,886.75
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$102,336.03
  6. 6cupsey+$74,146.61
  7. 70xElyy+$73,002.77
  8. 8gar0u+$65,045.39
  9. 9pumpmqster+$64,743.59
  10. 10B_Naughty+$62,579.16
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$61,534.68
  12. 12imViriOfficial+$61,353.12
  13. 13zeusxbt+$57,752.65
  14. 14moonfishappeali+$55,536.79
  15. 15vMentaal+$53,337.93
  16. 16DeepGroovyBreak+$46,345.93
  17. 17DiosFalso+$44,684.48
  18. 18GemSuperSlide+$44,412.46
  19. 19SleepyInwa+$40,378.66
  20. 20OldManPervert+$40,301.31
  21. 21Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,285.87
  22. 22oldmarlin26724+$37,852.61
  23. 23Gladey+$37,504.39
  24. 24AveMoon+$33,524.51
  25. 25notdecu+$32,893.57
  26. 26pyro+$31,284.69
  27. 27igor_zs1+$31,151.67
  28. 28CuteCarrotTop+$30,416.91
  29. 29normalseal38782+$30,184.09
  30. 30princeprints+$29,940.07
  31. 31daniworldwidee+$29,223.38
  32. 32banval+$26,980.94
  33. 33realgainzy+$26,273.72
  34. 34JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  35. 35killedmyselfeth+$24,741.10
  36. 36trunoest+$24,487.90
  37. 37AshbornSM+$24,430.43
  38. 38zenlobster63284+$24,006.05
  39. 39kiron4real+$22,606.68
  40. 40atomic15x+$22,189.44
  41. 41BraveSmallCub+$22,063.47
  42. 42fozzy+$21,620.51
  43. 43munchr+$20,551.32
  44. 44Crypto_Keys+$20,463.63
  45. 45mrblankface+$20,318.52
  46. 46neko69+$19,993.63
  47. 47SmartOnchain+$19,540.69
  48. 48sigmamarlinmeag+$19,049.22
  49. 49E1RCK+$19,013.31
  50. 50mambatrades_+$18,820.38

antiqueshark486

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for GunouBi2NWCiD6Sztuwie4YH43ZAQJk8hUqWyF7UwDNf
AVO

936.5K AVO$899 MC

$899
$540.37
+$518.23+2,341%
MR
OFFICIAL MR BEAST

476.7K MR BEAST$453 MC

$453
$453.00
+$423.66+1,444%
je
jewdacris

3.8M jewda$88 MC

$88
$79.40
+$3.60+4.7%
Be
Before GTA6

3M BeforeGTA6$59 MC

$59
$58.00
+$18.74+47.7%
CY
Cyber Trump

3.3M CYBERTRUMP$42 MC

$42
$42.01
+$6.55+18.5%
XR
$XRPTRUMP

872.8K XRPTRUMP$58 MC

$58
$36.14
+$29.06+410.6%
LG
Liquid Glass

4.5M LG$24 MC

$24
$21.45
+$0.85+4.1%
NY
Isometric NYC

309K NYC$53 MC

$53
$15.45
−$0.20−1.2%
Fa
FartCat

218.5K FartCat$54.3K MC

$54.3K
$11.86
+$0.21+1.8%
AP
APARTMENT COIN

459.6K APARTMENT$27 MC

$27
$9.16
+$3.24+54.8%
京东
京东🔥

143.9K 京东🔥$10 MC

$10
$7.28
−$1.56−17.7%
Be
Bearista

105.4K Bearista$59.5K MC

$59.5K
$6.27
+$0.19+3.1%
WA
Palantir Inu

18K WAR$11 MC

$11
$6.20
−$1.27−17.0%
La
Labibi

5.2K Labibi$197 MC

$197
$2.43
−$12.51−83.8%
Coin image for 95yQGeZ18MYTDvBEyWwkd6ZEqasLf3ZjPMB1EcHyVuMQ
Hopium

471.5K Hope$2.39K MC

$2.39K
$1.13
−$2.67−70.4%
Coin image for MUxEsUKSMACyw5fZf68wxf5FLnZVhtU9CwH8uNNGay1
Micron Technology - Backpack Securities

0.0013 MUHeld for 1mo$6.25M MC

$6.25M
$1.12
−$0.26−18.6%
pa
$500M piece of paper

10.9K paper$3.73M MC

$3.73M
—
$0.000.0%
Mi
Minions

149.2K Minions

—
$0.000.0%
BT
BTCB Token

3.79 BTCB$19.6M MC

$19.6M
—
−$4.65−37.9%
Coin image for 8BfLMgbfNxhDqjfquVNg977hmvTxZf8GehXVJJcZhgM7
testicle

9.22 00

—
$0.000.0%
TR
TROLL

186.8K

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for DvGhMQFkdCyCSu5e2iKqSGMEAFBtg2jhQwnq59rQYNqo
nioC laiciffO laiciffO

1.2K OFFICIAL

—
$0.000.0%
TR
TROLL

12.3K

—
$0.000.0%
Ve
Verse Wrold

905.69 Verse

—
$0.000.0%
TO
TORLL

8.9K TORLL

—
$0.000.0%
ti
titcoinㅤ

702.2K titcoinㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
ㅤ
TROLL

207.8K ㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
ti
titcoinㅤ

463.3K titcoin

—
$0.000.0%
US
United States Dominant Peg

229.8K USPD

—
$0.000.0%