Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@soby0x+$62,518.65
@sadcrissy+$34,349.85
@ansemconzimp+$30,246.09
@Thokani+$26,534.84
@Bob_Benson+$22,316.66
@waste+$20,935.28
@cefuli+$20,624.08
@zenor+$19,512.33
@cryptamurai+$18,628.96
@cupsey+$17,467.17
@Chizx+$16,586.89
@goyim+$16,108.78
@mitch+$15,371.84
@cookerbruski+$15,342.26
@reubs+$15,227.94
@ily+$14,567.94
@staticc+$14,274.32
@ShooterG+$14,165.81
@gr3gor14n+$14,119.66
@lbexplorer+$14,073.79

Coins, livestreams and activity from barbedcrab14610 on Pump.fun.

  1. 12kprio+$163,883.21
  2. 20xOmnia+$107,742.93
  3. 3cupsey+$105,356.16
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$98,599.15
  5. 5The__Solstice+$81,742.64
  6. 6TradeRansoze+$72,070.19
  7. 7moonfishappeali+$66,029.77
  8. 8gar0u+$57,497.39
  9. 90xElyy+$48,746.27
  10. 10DeepGroovyBreak+$48,065.27
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$44,892.15
  12. 12Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.79
  13. 13pyro+$41,444.59
  14. 14mrblankface+$38,701.32
  15. 15Gladey+$38,129.17
  16. 16normalseal38782+$35,592.57
  17. 17banval+$35,282.88
  18. 18notdecu+$33,714.22
  19. 19Bob_Benson+$31,404.34
  20. 20hasaka+$30,301.61
  21. 21darkchoco+$28,964.81
  22. 22GemSuperSlide+$28,898.27
  23. 23killedmyselfeth+$28,286.77
  24. 24ulTRA_folle+$26,517.96
  25. 25niggle+$25,415.65
  26. 26JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  27. 27lbexplorer+$24,807.01
  28. 28lastunknown+$24,480.00
  29. 29that1618guy+$24,456.27
  30. 30gr3gor14n+$24,269.97
  31. 31princeprints+$24,228.13
  32. 32kiron4real+$24,129.05
  33. 33atomic15x+$23,644.71
  34. 34CuteCarrotTop+$23,349.61
  35. 35igor_zs1+$22,717.78
  36. 36AshSeemlyHeath+$21,984.32
  37. 37zenor+$21,519.68
  38. 38AveMoon+$20,555.28
  39. 39Qu4nt+$20,261.35
  40. 40Bvniv+$20,045.81
  41. 41cefuli+$20,032.19
  42. 42buddhaaaaa+$19,629.35
  43. 43sigmamarlinmeag+$19,524.32
  44. 44trunoest+$18,656.29
  45. 45E1RCK+$18,259.50
  46. 46daddychilllll+$17,798.80
  47. 47morfula+$17,514.90
  48. 48Risk100x+$17,471.88
  49. 49nyhrox+$17,381.34
  50. 50onbooze+$17,099.67

barbedcrab14610

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
HE
Hercules

7.5M HERCULES$29.9K MC

$29.9K
$276.93
+$252.56+1,037%
ME
SolanaMEMEmoneyGang

30.1M MEME$4.48K MC

$4.48K
$136.69
+$88.68+184.7%
木星
Chinese Jupiter

736.7K 木星$13.3K MC

$13.3K
$115.40
+$90.57+364.8%
GR
Solgram

2.4M GRAM$690 MC

$690
$76.06
−$89.63−54.1%
MT
MTV - Nostalgia in every byte

3.7M MTV$12.1K MC

$12.1K
$68.05
+$43.96+182.5%
NU
NubBook

6.9M NUBOOK$2.28K MC

$2.28K
$37.79
−$32.46−46.2%
ha
Harambe Cat

20.8M harambecat$1.13K MC

$1.13K
$25.18
−$60.62−70.7%
BO
BORAT

25.3M BORAT$511 MC

$511
$16.57
−$8.24−33.2%
ME
cat in a mice world

10.4M MEMW$1.01K MC

$1.01K
$11.61
−$183.93−94.1%
MO
Binance Cat

23.7M MOIRA$340 MC

$340
$9.55
−$86.06−90.0%
NU
Nub Llama

4.6M NUBLA$1.35K MC

$1.35K
$7.77
−$86.83−91.8%
NA
NA

1.8M NA$4.34K MC

$4.34K
$7.68
−$43.76−85.1%
Al
𐎀𐎋𐎈𐎄𐎍𐎒

302.4K Aliens$2.29K MC

$2.29K
$6.93
−$149.06−95.6%
RO
Rocket

498.8K ROCKET$523 MC

$523
$5.22
−$24.51−48.0%
KI
I love kittens

12M KITTENS$415 MC

$415
$5.20
−$92.32−94.7%
GM
GAMESTOP MONKE

10M GMEMONKE$122 MC

$122
$4.66
−$49.93−91.5%
BO
Shibetoshi's Cat

8.9M BOBA$456 MC

$456
$4.50
−$31.18−87.4%
QU
QUBY

6.3M QUBY$376 MC

$376
$4.25
−$90.52−95.5%
HA
Houdini AI

581.2K HAI$446 MC

$446
$3.94
−$84.30−95.5%
PX
Pixel Trump

149K PXLTRUMP$226 MC

$226
$3.48
−$25.49−88.0%
GU
Teh Gudfother

10.6M GUDFOTHER$271 MC

$271
$3.27
−$75.45−40.9%
FE
Felix

34.7M FELIX$5 MC

$5
$2.90
−$94.50−97.0%
SA
SANIK INU

1.3M SANIK$160 MC

$160
$2.77
−$30.02−91.6%
ME
Magic Eden Diamonds

1.5M MED$1.61K MC

$1.61K
$2.42
−$50.96−95.5%
nu
nubcow

10.5M nubcow$17 MC

$17
$2.06
−$93.10−97.8%
e-
Sup4chan

680.7K e-girl$130 MC

$130
$1.49
−$76.16−98.1%
Coin image for safEUTDGWxA1PfZyjZQrwFuKMeVt34C2hEB4BqzzDPZ
safetydogwifhat

15.7M SWIF$91 MC

$91
$1.45
−$142.29−99.0%
KI
Keroro's Best Partner

5.7M KIRORO$139 MC

$139
$1.40
−$70.86−98.1%
Coin image for B8uSeVax9eahAzWYgh141Zub1Vtdidan5SqeQHAcXiZ9
Dogcoinsol

913K DOG$1.38K MC

$1.38K
$1.27
−$279.73−99.5%
GO
Solagotchi

14.1M GOTCHI$76 MC

$76
$1.22
−$23.35−95.1%
DE
Deal With It

5.4K DEAL$199 MC

$199
$1.09
−$93.91−98.8%
JO
A Typical Joe

1.1M JOE$903 MC

$903
$1.05
−$107.01−99.0%
CA
CATNIP

19.3M CATNIP$40 MC

$40
$1.00
−$95.84−99.0%
8v
8vxh…u2Fj

22M 8vxh…u2Fj

—
$0.000.0%
xV
xVEz…4iyq

1.8M xVEz…4iyq

—
$0.000.0%
CV
CVGs…86YZ

4.6M CVGs…86YZ

$12.85
−$77.51−85.8%
BA
BAc6…wfGD

13.3M BAc6…wfGD

$1.44
−$71.36−98.0%
43
43go…b2Qe

6.2K 43go…b2Qe

$1.35
−$63.69−97.9%
Ga
GatB…Ac1T

3.1M GatB…Ac1T

$1.33
−$71.80−98.2%
Gq
GqAh…VZuy

7.8M GqAh…VZuy

$1.03
−$165.05−99.4%