Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@moonfishappeali+$124,132.61
@0xOmnia+$116,706.38
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,497.96
@AestheticGoat+$39,391.64
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.05
@niggle+$31,173.81
@imViriOfficial+$28,916.48
@DiosFalso+$27,792.35
@drgraino+$27,636.64
@pumpmqster+$27,146.80
@B_Naughty+$26,233.32
@zeusxbt+$26,064.37
@vMentaal+$25,775.64
@oldmarlin26724+$25,287.72
@collectible+$21,752.81
@SleepyInwa+$20,309.91
@throatycrab1008+$18,236.31
@morfula+$16,421.72
@0xElyy+$13,722.52
@AshbornSM+$13,192.23

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from basedkraken5026 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$431,528.28
  2. 2Crypto_Keys+$138,102.16
  3. 30xOmnia+$122,075.22
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$121,708.91
  5. 5J777Crypto+$115,302.40
  6. 6OldManPervert+$101,226.71
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$99,358.68
  8. 8pyro+$81,495.31
  9. 9AestheticGoat+$67,853.97
  10. 10cupsey+$67,558.77
  11. 11gar0u+$65,253.85
  12. 120xElyy+$61,085.77
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$54,819.14
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$48,802.66
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,497.96
  16. 16B_Naughty+$43,942.50
  17. 17pumpmqster+$41,475.41
  18. 18Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.31
  19. 19GemSuperSlide+$38,794.92
  20. 20vMentaal+$38,763.42
  21. 21notdecu+$37,309.23
  22. 22Gladey+$37,025.80
  23. 23zeusxbt+$36,513.40
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,922.92
  25. 25SleepyInwa+$28,954.35
  26. 26killedmyselfeth+$28,440.21
  27. 27Nexybtw+$27,363.08
  28. 28zenlobster63284+$27,028.58
  29. 29realgainzy+$26,769.11
  30. 30DiosFalso+$26,655.53
  31. 31igor_zs1+$25,985.15
  32. 32axe+$25,416.83
  33. 33mrblankface+$25,222.18
  34. 34JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,103.32
  35. 35drgraino+$24,437.60
  36. 36E1RCK+$24,392.20
  37. 37trunoest+$24,244.24
  38. 38AveMoon+$24,196.11
  39. 39oldmarlin26724+$24,192.91
  40. 40tribeonchain+$23,868.39
  41. 41munchr+$22,681.42
  42. 42banval+$22,250.95
  43. 43nyhrox+$21,955.07
  44. 44BraveSmallCub+$20,783.63
  45. 45teodorZXC+$20,762.09
  46. 46AshbornSM+$20,168.52
  47. 47atomic15x+$19,405.31
  48. 48buddhaaaaa+$18,418.65
  49. 49lastunknown+$18,396.95
  50. 50alwaysfade+$18,221.21

basedkraken5026

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
ST
Stacc's Mom

68.7M STACCSMOM$3.51K MC

$3.51K
$325.80
−$108.15−24.9%
ca
catbus

28.2M catbus$1.78K MC

$1.78K
$51.76
−$224.34−81.3%
SS
Satoshi Street Memes

161M SSM$212 MC

$212
$41.93
−$214.10−73.6%
pu
Pussy Cat

14.2M pussy$424 MC

$424
$34.51
−$56.43−62.1%
Coin image for J8dnhUSSuf99Wx1x6dqtpyDCjs2iH7bXhE7pzspcpump
Maius Imperium Limited

13.3M MIL$2.38K MC

$2.38K
$31.65
−$88.38−72.0%
VN
Very Nice Very Nice

32M VNVN$954 MC

$954
$31.34
−$62.98−66.8%
DO
Windows XP Error

19.2M DONTSEND$1.43K MC

$1.43K
$29.72
−$156.05−84.0%
KO
Kot The Cat

943.3K KOT$577 MC

$577
$18.57
−$397.71−60.7%
DE
DEMOCAT

31.4M DEMOCAT$541 MC

$541
$17.66
−$167.11−90.4%
CU
Cult Of Pepe

33.2M CULT$280 MC

$280
$14.92
−$235.61−94.0%
HA
Halia The Cat

36.6M HALIA$117 MC

$117
$10.53
−$211.90−95.3%
SL
Slurpee 7/11🥤

27.5M SLURPEE$73 MC

$73
$6.99
−$265.41−67.4%
HE
Dana White headblock

8.7M HEADLOCK$704 MC

$704
$6.12
−$63.48−36.7%
CO
DOUBLE CHUNK CHOCOLATE COOKIE

47.9M COOKIE$27 MC

$27
$5.74
−$167.52−96.7%
CC
Costco Chicken Bake

16.7M CCB$198 MC

$198
$3.88
+$15.40+11.8%
CA
CATWOMAN

48.6M CATWOMAN$66 MC

$66
$3.81
−$383.80−99.0%
Me
Soper Merio

30.4M Merio$106 MC

$106
$3.67
−$32.96−90.0%
ca
catwich

8.3M catwich$411 MC

$411
$3.59
−$94.92−96.4%
WI
A Toxic Masculine Wife Beater

13.4M WIFEBEATER$211 MC

$211
$2.89
−$75.90−96.3%
EL
EL MONO

1.2M ELMONO$11 MC

$11
$2.76
−$11.88−81.1%
Do
DogWifTie

26.2M DogWifTie$94 MC

$94
$2.52
−$88.90−97.2%
DO
DOODLE CAT

26.4M DOODLE$64 MC

$64
$2.52
−$309.58−65.8%
SN
SNOOPY PEPE

45.2M SNOOPYPEPE$45 MC

$45
$2.50
−$465.73−99.5%
NU
Nub Chad

76M NUBCHAD$7 MC

$7
$2.13
−$188.77−98.9%
HO
Caturbate

359.8K HORNY$585 MC

$585
$2.13
+$913.41+70.0%
Ca
Carolina

9.2M Carolina$94 MC

$94
$2.09
−$90.16−97.7%
Coin image for 3yhsQKMeFDo3FN5vxRZnEvvr9cN67aU9qwrMrpURgHVU
DORA

1K DORA$1.69M MC

$1.69M
$1.70
+$1.700.0%
SO
SolShopping

17.9M SOLSHOP$87 MC

$87
$1.63
−$188.85−99.1%
ZO
Zorro The Cat

24M ZORRO$58 MC

$58
$1.56
−$657.86−70.3%
NU
nubbiden

10.6M NUBBIDEN$31 MC

$31
$1.48
−$45.77−96.9%
BL
Blub The Whale

11.9M BLUB$71 MC

$71
$1.43
−$184.54−49.2%
BT
Big Thic Chungus

923.3K BTC$1.39K MC

$1.39K
$1.29
+$21.03+7.1%
TO
NiggaTortols

19.7M TORTOLS$9 MC

$9
$1.27
−$40.59−46.6%
PU
Waving Pundu

4.2M PUNDU$22 MC

$22
$1.26
−$149.26−99.2%
AK
CatWifAK47

17.8M AKCAT$37 MC

$37
$1.26
−$141.91−99.1%
bu
bureaucat

4.8M bureaucat$204 MC

$204
$1.13
−$98.14−98.9%
Gr
Grota Thonberga

2.6K Grota

—
+$124.85+40.4%
Ag
AgEg…bs14

10.2M AgEg…bs14

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 8w44wP7xtRuWh6VLSGoCbEzztkocbkbWykzogCZbqJ87
KSI AND CHICKEN

0.66 KFC

—
−$41.94−22.3%
Coin image for 9SD3Hf7Cz5cKe1EHjfLMcZcLgGGJeWc35PtEtvMew4zo
KSI's Dog

0.6 FLUFFY

—
+$4.64+2.5%
Coin image for 3fv3ifHGm19gTbWN8D6QGLbXMPCAV6SCdK4AMcubiB51
KSI WIF SOCK

0.63 KSI

—
−$14.75−7.8%
Coin image for Bk3BFZ7pnJ4AwpvueSCJYaLUoTm4UpFEDGATXB2ZvQkT
KSI's Keyboard

0.29 ALTF4

—
+$43.98+4.7%