Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@sadcrissy+$58,423.10
@soby0x+$46,916.75
@Thokani+$28,801.27
@ansemconzimp+$24,002.62
@Bob_Benson+$22,577.92
@marcell+$22,323.97
@brc20niubi+$22,058.48
@zeusxbt+$21,445.33
@DiosFalso+$21,225.03
@waste+$21,206.16
@cefuli+$20,259.47
@B_Naughty+$19,418.61
@zenor+$19,268.19
@mitch+$19,133.57
@vMentaal+$18,671.78
@ShooterG+$17,454.22
@oldmarlin26724+$17,439.98
@HippyXBT+$16,887.51
@gr3gor14n+$16,858.84
@reubs+$16,293.42

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from blackcatde on Pump.fun.

  1. 12kprio+$168,699.49
  2. 20xOmnia+$106,850.35
  3. 3cupsey+$103,628.78
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$98,599.05
  5. 5TradeRansoze+$73,925.92
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$69,150.25
  7. 7gar0u+$55,151.02
  8. 80xElyy+$49,557.20
  9. 9DeepGroovyBreak+$47,593.46
  10. 10Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.82
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$43,371.88
  12. 12mrblankface+$38,695.77
  13. 13Gladey+$38,009.05
  14. 14The__Solstice+$36,181.58
  15. 15normalseal38782+$35,595.05
  16. 16banval+$35,312.04
  17. 17notdecu+$33,706.42
  18. 18pyro+$33,309.60
  19. 19GemSuperSlide+$31,703.72
  20. 20CuteCarrotTop+$31,033.20
  21. 21hasaka+$30,435.64
  22. 22Bob_Benson+$30,050.92
  23. 23darkchoco+$29,072.07
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$28,041.78
  25. 25lbexplorer+$27,185.16
  26. 26igor_zs1+$25,022.36
  27. 27JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  28. 28that1618guy+$24,750.54
  29. 29gr3gor14n+$24,735.60
  30. 30niggle+$24,206.11
  31. 31princeprints+$24,114.83
  32. 32lastunknown+$24,086.02
  33. 33ulTRA_folle+$24,026.56
  34. 34kiron4real+$23,946.73
  35. 35atomic15x+$23,644.72
  36. 36AveMoon+$23,261.58
  37. 37Bvniv+$21,134.70
  38. 38Qu4nt+$20,425.81
  39. 39E1RCK+$20,139.12
  40. 40zenor+$20,113.93
  41. 41AshSeemlyHeath+$19,918.79
  42. 42buddhaaaaa+$19,629.81
  43. 43trunoest+$19,065.31
  44. 44cefuli+$18,974.64
  45. 45ShooterG+$18,438.40
  46. 46sigmamarlinmeag+$17,954.95
  47. 47daddychilllll+$17,813.95
  48. 48farokh+$17,643.55
  49. 49morfula+$17,515.03
  50. 50nyhrox+$17,380.79

blackcatde

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 6nUK2ump5Tnnf8q47HnCA5vj7JN9dUgAKyWNuQ3Nscz9
jesse

4.5M jesse$533K MC

$533K
$2,418.17
+$2,352.32+3,573%
Coin image for 4KvyfVsNXj9cL1ariVxAmVea91WU64sXHcwzmUKJGVgQ
United Dividend Trust Fund

39.7K UDTFHeld for 15h$4.19M MC

$4.19M
$166.64
+$93.22+37.7%
Coin image for 3B7SHozUFoiGnFC7i6WHZ8zNMbDrhtz9WpXqWt51pump
XD

642.2K XDHeld for 5d$190K MC

$190K
$121.78
−$308.53−65.4%
FR
xFractal

109.5K FRACTAL$147 MC

$147
$81.61
+$23.78+6.7%
Coin image for C5xph2yL6gMdxmuLGxJBkGpmuDFfyi5fqkBNhvL6pump
Big Titty Coin

6.8K BTCHeld for 9d$11.5M MC

$11.5M
$78.33
+$25.51+48.3%
Coin image for JDtHegmGM8bmCajxRepmUSSw5KKhDgUDj3WPcayGK8Fa
Sidelined

18.5M SIDELINEDHeld for 28d$4.11K MC

$4.11K
$76.11
−$12.70−14.3%
Coin image for GiTdxfz5rbrfs7AccbvYGSUtzrGEhZwDk4hdPXgDFuAW
National Oil Trust Fund

5.2M NOTFHeld for 3h$11.3K MC

$11.3K
$58.89
−$8.81−13.0%
SB
Solbound Rewards

4.5M SBND$3.94K MC

$3.94K
$46.17
+$13.66+42.0%
Coin image for DE9j4d1grsAY4XzU2ZpBetDuVa1SovKzNpcffG29ToR9
Hook'd

10.7M HOOKDHeld for 26d$4.01K MC

$4.01K
$43.04
−$39.27−47.7%
Coin image for A6nGgujUZ5TaXNrjCYLxBg33rkwZNV6RdhRo3mbbtEtZ
Sidelined

6.2M SIDEHeld for 27d$5.11K MC

$5.11K
$31.49
−$9.00−22.2%
Coin image for 3uDFrRGoLLFKSQB42Xa8y1sWSoWk2MRAsJmC64E6tsus
Test12345

90M TESTING$30 MC

$30
$27.00
+$17.43+182.1%
MI
COUNTING TO A MILLION LIVE

480.9K MILLION$51 MC

$51
$24.96
+$10.78+9.0%
Coin image for H74CYmXgMkYHYuSRsZt6RJb4NYp2u72Vw8BS5huApump
LMAO!

13.7K LMAO!Held for 5d$1.77M MC

$1.77M
$24.23
−$13.17−35.2%
Coin image for 26D8kcFPD6G5eaejnNdeeKwyTBsixnpoJ1g5GEtZx4sX
BLOCKAI

14.6K SOA$39 MC

$39
$18.82
−$0.22−0.9%
TM
Test Migration 40-60

759.7M TM4060$22 MC

$22
$16.64
+$10.84+186.8%
Bi
Birkin

414.02 BirkinHeld for 13d$31.5M MC

$31.5M
$13.03
+$189.41+684.6%
TO
TOLY

733.4K TOLY$14.1K MC

$14.1K
$11.25
−$4.27−13.0%
DO
DOgerr

587.2K DOgerr$603 MC

$603
$9.44
−$4.29−2.3%
To
The Spirit of Gambling

1.7M Tokabu$12 MC

$12
$9.33
+$0.60+4.3%
Bi
BilIy

65.8M BilIy$8 MC

$8
$7.75
+$0.81+11.7%
Coin image for BiHxHkTEZbPEcC12A3snoEv1D9zTcfSmB72iAyPW9cNK
REBUILD

3.4K REBUILD$221 MC

$221
$7.55
+$12.64+20.2%
Coin image for 98HA69tcCq8qyoMBvT1PCmjJKU9ntNJk3bU27jfpump
CATECOIN

10.1M CATHeld for 2d$738 MC

$738
$7.46
−$11.39−60.4%
Tr
Trump celebrates Thanksgiving

4.4K Trump$49 MC

$49
$7.16
−$0.11−1.5%
Coin image for 7fdN3xJ1efdyaaMkGqbPihdscWgM3DLHhErwgH6rpump
hope

286.9K hope$38 MC

$38
$7.03
+$0.02+0.3%
Coin image for CxhHSKWJwwVTXPoLQmXaCanABUFB2E8kcXFTrHXWpump
Doomed Rocket

15M DOOROCHeld for 2d$326 MC

$326
$4.88
−$13.17−73.0%
ae
aea

63.2K aea$12 MC

$12
$4.57
−$0.04−0.8%
Coin image for 8krvEBeq6rhC8qkvSQdrLyhu8nADVsP66BHo94orpump
YouTube

14.9M YOUHeld for 16d$279 MC

$279
$4.15
−$6.17−59.8%
ME
Meteora

484.6K MET$4.33K MC

$4.33K
$2.10
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 9MA7yjYHAnSYzdKAtLcrgx986oYjjh2MqZuJBA4WPaz1
JULIENTERA

300M JULIENTERA$6 MC

$6
$1.85
+$0.18+10.5%
Coin image for H9gNSdwn29iiL8BHQ26SCRcLdt47FV57SXG7zqerKPSk
Gorks Favourite Phrase

487.1M URMOM$3 MC

$3
$1.68
+$1.680.0%
Coin image for DJTu7vi8norVzdVAffgvb39VP7wjKeTsgaMBJrzfxvoF
Trump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common Stock - Backpack Securities

0.21 DJTHeld for 27d$1.01M MC

$1.01M
$1.20
−$0.68−36.4%
5N
5N6K…92m6

1.4M 5N6K…92m6Held for 2d

$47.55
+$74.80+56.0%
2C
2C5D…meme

5.1M 2C5D…memeHeld for 3d

$39.70
+$5.51+16.1%
Coin image for ASM4QRQSWj7minTx4AhR3dffBoLBkRE6TqAd1iXthW3N
MYNE (retired)

0.55 MYNEX

—
$0.000.0%
ZI
Zireael (Wormhole)

10.3K ZIREAELHeld for 17d

—
$0.000.0%
PU
Pumpcast

94.47 PUMPCAST

—
$0.000.0%
je
jelly-my-jelly

302.41 jellyjelly

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 7WRM64DpZskxXK4rUFxihi1eTxCyQpcaLo4p3vNvhA3c
2x NVIDIA (Magnify)

0.22 NVDA2X

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for AuCaeN1PBaySn4k3frUKbjHpEvmDecgdtyWVCSgffsJg
Catix

37M CATIX

$0.00
−$0.02−100.0%
ㅤ
United States Crypto Reserve

9.7 ㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
ㅤ
Solomon

0.37 ㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
AI
United States Crypto Reserve

3.4 AI

—
$0.000.0%
ㅤ
United States Crypto Reserve

10.2 ㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
ㅤ
United States Crypto Reserve

46.7 ㅤ

—
$0.000.0%