Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@soby0x+$56,386.49
@ansemconzimp+$54,566.93
@Aurelius+$47,761.01
@marcell+$45,180.89
@brc20niubi+$44,963.45
@sadcrissy+$32,856.43
@gr3gor14n+$29,321.91
@heat+$27,617.53
@alphatunainters+$27,555.49
@Bob_Benson+$26,619.92
@waste+$25,951.16
@DiosFalso+$24,897.99
@AestheticGoat+$24,748.43
@zenor+$22,880.62
@zeusxbt+$22,545.95
@B_Naughty+$22,121.92
@vMentaal+$21,464.73
@oldmarlin26724+$21,292.86
@ShooterG+$21,059.78
@moonfishappeali+$20,808.52

Coins, livestreams and activity from btc1m on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$222,016.44
  2. 22kprio+$195,797.87
  3. 30xOmnia+$109,168.93
  4. 4cupsey+$106,840.79
  5. 5throatycrab1008+$98,599.21
  6. 6TradeRansoze+$89,655.45
  7. 7J777Crypto+$77,826.92
  8. 8pyro+$68,789.18
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$65,811.52
  10. 10gr3gor14n+$55,427.77
  11. 11OldManPervert+$49,690.51
  12. 12gar0u+$48,529.43
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$48,321.29
  14. 14DeepGroovyBreak+$48,228.91
  15. 150xElyy+$45,792.25
  16. 16lbexplorer+$44,848.47
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.69
  18. 18counter17+$40,523.49
  19. 19Gladey+$39,394.70
  20. 20mrblankface+$38,682.62
  21. 21Bob_Benson+$36,284.25
  22. 22normalseal38782+$35,832.00
  23. 23Crypto_Keys+$35,548.52
  24. 24banval+$34,951.25
  25. 25notdecu+$33,712.69
  26. 26ShooterG+$31,241.26
  27. 27farokh+$30,553.61
  28. 28darkchoco+$29,071.60
  29. 29hasaka+$28,752.36
  30. 30GemSuperSlide+$28,600.06
  31. 31au2+$28,550.40
  32. 32enci+$28,517.62
  33. 33ulTRA_folle+$28,227.72
  34. 34killedmyselfeth+$27,861.30
  35. 35Nexybtw+$26,033.31
  36. 36gillycoinz+$25,308.80
  37. 37JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  38. 38niggle+$24,795.42
  39. 39princeprints+$24,766.70
  40. 40kiron4real+$24,300.42
  41. 41lastunknown+$24,147.42
  42. 42zenor+$24,044.02
  43. 43atomic15x+$23,644.63
  44. 44CuteCarrotTop+$23,204.83
  45. 45igor_zs1+$22,047.62
  46. 46sigmamarlinmeag+$21,269.15
  47. 47E1RCK+$20,891.40
  48. 48Bvniv+$20,636.45
  49. 49AveMoon+$20,601.99
  50. 50cefuli+$20,572.70

btc1m

0Following
Portfolio value
$10.31
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Wa
FindWaldo

515.2K Waldo$155 MC

$155
$45.69
−$0.010.0%
Coin image for 78cQq1FazynFJJBbbYNkuvLMLWXUPEF3QByfdjPjYaXj
Pope of Muskanity

5.5M Muskanity$43 MC

$43
$41.91
+$0.36+0.9%
LI
LittlePepee

112.1K LILPEPE-AA$847 MC

$847
$31.13
+$14.57+9.0%
HO
HOWL

637.9K HOWL$78 MC

$78
$24.04
−$1.19−4.7%
Coin image for ED2wyCBVWmKgNkwVw5hXnCamYsBQgsoNqYPGNFg5t9Nj
Dunald Al-Trump

1.1M Dunald$31 MC

$31
$21.20
−$0.13−0.6%
LI
LIVE NUDES ON TWITCH

376.8K LIVE$116K MC

$116K
$5.25
−$13.86−72.5%
Coin image for CctzMXUw5cZmxTtH9ZvmLeSmiDSAkP7DDqsEpoxnpump
RONALDINHO 10

893.4K R10$3.95K MC

$3.95K
$3.53
−$2.17−38.1%
Coin image for CgDUzNU256etn2KkbgqC3MSgZaLjsKhvD8TCgBUnpump
KITTY

714.9K KTY$3.99K MC

$3.99K
$2.85
−$2.18−43.3%
Coin image for 3G7Ae14pWESEbNdLDRxYsYmCdyit9QDdn9xQDxmPpump
GLOMMY COIN

714.9K GLM$3.92K MC

$3.92K
$2.80
−$2.20−43.9%
PI
PINGPONG

150.4K PINGPONG$15.4K MC

$15.4K
$2.32
−$43.71−95.0%