Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

bw666suzi on Pump.fun — Bad mood chippie

  1. 1The__Solstice+$220,815.39
  2. 20xOmnia+$119,460.12
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$100,747.78
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$99,770.14
  5. 50xElyy+$77,006.76
  6. 6J777Crypto+$69,911.09
  7. 7AestheticGoat+$68,492.13
  8. 8cupsey+$67,472.14
  9. 9Crypto_Keys+$63,437.54
  10. 10gar0u+$62,994.15
  11. 112kprio+$53,173.01
  12. 12imViriOfficial+$52,517.53
  13. 13OldManPervert+$50,986.36
  14. 14GemSuperSlide+$50,050.49
  15. 15TradeRansoze+$48,873.83
  16. 16DeepGroovyBreak+$46,479.03
  17. 17B_Naughty+$43,177.24
  18. 18Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.42
  19. 19pumpmqster+$40,146.13
  20. 20pyro+$39,694.11
  21. 21Gladey+$37,503.52
  22. 22notdecu+$37,348.94
  23. 23vMentaal+$36,884.34
  24. 24zeusxbt+$35,915.32
  25. 25igor_zs1+$32,860.76
  26. 26normalseal38782+$31,634.35
  27. 27AveMoon+$30,833.79
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$30,069.28
  29. 29zenlobster63284+$29,054.71
  30. 30SleepyInwa+$27,587.04
  31. 31AshbornSM+$25,974.46
  32. 32DiosFalso+$25,931.68
  33. 33oldmarlin26724+$25,460.41
  34. 34axe+$25,439.61
  35. 35JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  36. 36mrblankface+$25,142.58
  37. 37trunoest+$24,568.87
  38. 38E1RCK+$23,534.83
  39. 39banval+$23,005.28
  40. 40munchr+$22,780.64
  41. 41BraveSmallCub+$21,471.78
  42. 42drgraino+$21,017.48
  43. 43teodorZXC+$20,762.16
  44. 44nyhrox+$20,665.16
  45. 45schoen+$20,390.91
  46. 46pallets+$19,500.58
  47. 47orange+$19,422.59
  48. 48atomic15x+$19,405.35
  49. 49alwaysfade+$19,397.31
  50. 50fozzy+$19,360.80

bw666suzi

0Followers
0Following

Bad mood chippie

Portfolio value
$12.19
+$0.02 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$0.02
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
In
Intel

2M Intel$302K MC

$302K
$60.78
+$27.11+80.5%
NV
NVIDIA🔥

594.5K NVIDIA🔥$1.02K MC

$1.02K
$60.49
+$5.05+9.1%
Ti
TikTok

385.7K TikTok🔥$711 MC

$711
$26.95
−$5.42−16.8%
DB
DBSbank

358.1K DBS$93 MC

$93
$26.05
−$9.39−26.5%
CO
COCA COLA

85.4K COCA$239 MC

$239
$9.73
+$1.56+19.0%
Di
SolanaXDino

46.7K Dino🐋$178 MC

$178
$8.34
−$0.74−8.2%
Coin image for CTgiaZUK12kCcB8sosn4Nt2NZtzLgtPqDwyQyr2syATC
HarryPotterObamaSonic (Wormhole)

300.16 BITCOIN$14M MC

$14M
$4.21
−$3.26−10.4%
Coin image for 9dEcM4kpKW7tupAA1Y4QVGVDhL6rwDrWZ3ogs7kpump
SOL Runner

934.4K SOLRUNNER$3.09K MC

$3.09K
$2.89
−$8.28−10.3%
Coin image for 2uABQeQpMqkw9KVNeGmGXgQyTaxyAysvcHjHc6UApump
PENDER

40B PENDER$52 MC

$52
$2.71
−$175.93−52.2%
WB
WBONK

2.3B WBONK$824 MC

$824
$1.96
−$5.35−73.1%
TI
TikTok

27K TIKTOK$69.5K MC

$69.5K
$1.87
−$0.49−20.9%
PE
PEPETRUMP

6.7B PEPETRUMP$236 MC

$236
$1.67
−$19.06−80.0%
Coin image for Fidw5saxHtcBKF8et9TfiDDF2vARvaTvFi4xCUAC6gg
MidnightNtwrk

60.6K NIGHT$1.12K MC

$1.12K
$1.20
+$0.02+2.1%