Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$89,391.10
@AestheticGoat+$60,536.70
@pumpmqster+$48,259.61
@DiosFalso+$38,400.20
@B_Naughty+$36,792.51
@daniworldwidee+$36,191.32
@zeusxbt+$34,406.37
@vMentaal+$32,625.55
@AshbornSM+$31,464.09
@oldmarlin26724+$28,559.45
@CuteCarrotTop+$26,789.89
@fozzy+$25,286.84
@SleepyInwa+$24,242.87
@0xElyy+$20,761.70
@taisoprano+$20,532.39
@throatycrab1008+$19,366.66
@degengigi+$19,007.28
@jiggacapital888+$17,207.84
@sigmamarlinmeag+$16,976.14
@morfula+$16,484.07

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from chillcrabdeform on Pump.fun.

  1. 10xOmnia+$107,970.69
  2. 2throatycrab1008+$106,898.52
  3. 32kprio+$96,172.32
  4. 4AestheticGoat+$94,741.56
  5. 5The__Solstice+$81,904.29
  6. 60xElyy+$81,260.60
  7. 7cupsey+$70,749.05
  8. 8pumpmqster+$62,911.00
  9. 9gar0u+$61,795.66
  10. 10imViriOfficial+$60,525.66
  11. 11B_Naughty+$58,936.39
  12. 12moonfishappeali+$51,617.63
  13. 13zeusxbt+$50,656.38
  14. 14vMentaal+$49,312.28
  15. 15GemSuperSlide+$48,422.32
  16. 16DeepGroovyBreak+$46,384.48
  17. 17TradeRansoze+$42,889.56
  18. 18DiosFalso+$40,781.83
  19. 19Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,653.40
  20. 20nyhrox+$38,174.66
  21. 21AveMoon+$37,547.50
  22. 22Gladey+$37,504.11
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$37,132.53
  24. 24igor_zs1+$34,348.47
  25. 25oldmarlin26724+$34,332.77
  26. 26notdecu+$33,933.73
  27. 27AshbornSM+$31,997.46
  28. 28daniworldwidee+$31,857.26
  29. 29CuteCarrotTop+$31,432.31
  30. 30normalseal38782+$30,183.83
  31. 31banval+$28,698.36
  32. 32mrblankface+$26,579.40
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  34. 34sigmamarlinmeag+$25,216.88
  35. 35zenlobster63284+$24,864.92
  36. 36trunoest+$24,555.03
  37. 37fozzy+$24,125.52
  38. 38killedmyselfeth+$23,529.93
  39. 39realgainzy+$22,438.40
  40. 40BraveSmallCub+$21,327.93
  41. 41OldManPervert+$20,601.25
  42. 42munchr+$20,505.85
  43. 43kiron4real+$20,437.26
  44. 44E1RCK+$19,804.95
  45. 45jiggacapital888+$19,256.39
  46. 46Swift_Otter+$19,200.19
  47. 47atomic15x+$19,111.29
  48. 48neko69+$19,011.11
  49. 49teodorZXC+$18,350.28
  50. 50morfula+$18,156.83

chillcrabdeform

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for B46q6AJ4xRwWtxuWtCu1sk5DVUiEhAeGLPPoTJbipumpDay1+$60.87Jan 1Spent $12+494%
  • 2Coin image for A1akZcGPb9h53EspAuFgmzUTQFZ48uszRWRvxikzjkzroptimus+$26.55Nov 6, 2025Spent $16+171%
  • 3Coin image for GggUFX52ZH3xMf52K9ySbhz9G8WQ6F9twjmfHPBzpumpHarley+$19.65Aug 24, 2025Spent $46+42%
  • 4Coin image for VTCQxY6bAE6TJyYWxeJZzaXuK23pitUqSZ8gGk9BAGSCITY+$19.03Jan 22Spent $13+146%
  • 5Coin image for fkYKxnfPMqaHMLmthg26xv46Ljb7PXNVGumFKZ2pumpWMRW+$18.22Jan 27Spent $12+149%
  • 6Coin image for rsbUvyespq26VGizV4Ho3vjoHJBGq1PMaEX8XX2pumpLIGHTLESS+$16.60Aug 22, 2025Spent $108+15%
  • 7Coin image for BEaQ6StD98khBPqKjT4mLasqoDa6RuBCXcK4aNMFpumpWater+$16.60Dec 22, 2025Spent $81+21%
  • 8Coin image for AcRNmqhM5AqC2q17cHdQ2DwBj3gwmffcSU2EQySmpumpWHITEJAK+$14.91Jan 10Spent $13+111%
  • 9Coin image for jx589mXH2in4qppudiRSDF21fhxcvbngHTRhbGVpumpGordy+$14.48Aug 22, 2025Spent $40+36%
  • 10Coin image for Gysp4iZ6uNuAksAPR37fQwLDRFU9Rz255UjExhiwpump交易猫+$13.62Jan 4Spent $13+102%
  • 11Coin image for iQZMeisAFNieV2PRzsYMqswNFWt4s2ABLEqiP5kpumpCHEESEDOG+$13.20Aug 22, 2025Spent $43+31%
  • 12Coin image for 7dfpDjXAXCg8oRXLKGbwgYUksTNzHfuEbrh7r1vypumpPAPERless+$12.42Aug 22, 2025Spent $22+57%
  • 13Coin image for 2NQZQfygVnuA8EF4BVWJSx8L9eAndSvWnhd8UgMepumptruty+$11.64Aug 22, 2025Spent $22+53%
  • 14Coin image for 2VZWDzpbHMbEmdGJNanZXzdJuLZDLsDZqfSedmK2pumpFS+$11.38Aug 23, 2025Spent $26+43%
  • 15Coin image for 21qKo9VfY3nxMt66BwGUG2yPmR7NUwn7fpMZoAjypumpFKPenguin+$11.02Jan 25Spent $12+95%
  • 16Coin image for TSAAxt5r8hzzyuqGyzrPn7eaXpgKciqjF7WZ4hupumpTRUKABU+$10.76Aug 21, 2025Spent $27+40%
  • 17Coin image for 2WrVcrH8kyfPnB2hUmzCHwwnCDLwB4VbyLxFaWnUpumpFlip+$10.60Aug 22, 2025Spent $22+49%
  • 18Coin image for 223qgQtUny3WQXwwG2Wfx57tHsb7gHAuyHrH9BqNpumpSMOKE+$10.39Jan 1Spent $12+84%
  • 19Coin image for 4A8sveCi9f4yfwTJBBeN9WXmc6XoJpkXusj7X2MhpumpHOBBES+$10.36Jan 5Spent $54+19%
  • 20Coin image for 2F9qZpJq8SeqoViipMVqW8Te7Mk3D9qzTjNCHjLupumpJunlper+$10.07Jan 5Spent $47+22%
  • 21Coin image for 5gGmEntV6etexy88jHuyCrv8KhBmnRQDbTwptXpvpumpREVERSAL+$9.57May 31Spent $57+17%
  • 22Coin image for Aj1mSpD4vJDN5r3xptnHsjHQgGWDLge8bRQi2W6pumpVibecodoor+$9.29Jan 5Spent $127+7%
  • 23Coin image for 6LRA6CnrH6NVgiBySqQnajRs2L1vySHTr7f1e9Dhp4REZEC+$9.08Nov 7, 2025Spent $16+57%
  • 24Coin image for AJitjHL4d1T59wKeDBjYQwBT27YsQnWQ4Q7gEB92bonkPEPE+$8.79Jan 5Spent $14+65%
  • 25Coin image for 88jWqsLB1sUg6EotZtBjygF7eXRBBv1QRSddrLQkpumpKINGPEN+$8.43Jan 25Spent $12+70%
  • 26Coin image for 5gdEMDecMvoJTRxybpvLYQ8GxfGtAqVjLSwPm5bNpumpsingular+$8.43Jan 4Spent $28+30%
  • 27Coin image for y2DiXZwLrrcX5fAV7TabqYgMsTHroKTLsKVM9UwpumpFASTER+$8.42Aug 21, 2025Spent $27+31%
  • 28Coin image for J3sG1ijxtfsadGRDDgLEuLTAGhL7sHyoamuaaFVJpumpCRYPTO+$8.38Aug 22, 2025Spent $222+4%
  • 29Coin image for 9ewCs8RtgwrQ6BMzTXhazmkeFeG32vGpW374sRTppumpNAN+$8.12Aug 21, 2025Spent $54+15%
  • 30Coin image for 6rg3o4BRyELgD2nmbfEqxH56Gw3QGaWQWnZEdDB6pumpCaptain+$8.09Dec 22, 2025Spent $37+22%
  • 31Coin image for 7RSdSRYqgZLDcdiJW9KcCFayzeThVEJEri71HA27pumpFRENCHSHIT+$7.68Aug 21, 2025Spent $27+28%
  • 32Coin image for QniEjQMH9Jp7Ht2CtswkDFo4QUQk3aH2JwbJzNUpumpCNYUC+$7.63Aug 22, 2025Spent $98+8%
  • 33Coin image for E2jm2jLUugpjoMf6G1MhXE8TJCsnKDVrc4wMtMk2pumpmauri+$7.52Aug 23, 2025Spent $22+34%
  • 34Coin image for 28xnGP6NjAhuTuwqjBcaCAQ2sUAMwpF4grsphEBwpump888Coin+$7.44May 30Spent $29+26%
  • 35Coin image for 4aRMfPuLA5UJ9YEA9pmb8e1tX1vqEkiEuBwL3yRtpumpPengy+$7.44Jan 26Spent $12+61%
  • 36Coin image for 8dNarJqoKQg6cZX35sWveytvt8xzwCt4i5yHAdg1pumpai16mikuos+$7.43Jan 1Spent $12+60%
  • 37Coin image for BgeNdPxys7uacEMQgPCqyyFcKW4rTWgXTBsrFBpPpumpDESADE+$7.40Jan 26Spent $12+61%
  • 38Coin image for 4kKa5c1RSvE6eHc3YvxgNqqgsyg39cwguXkjTPYXpumpPendulum+$7.38Jan 25Spent $13+59%
  • 39Coin image for vdyS8uHkWCmhABtqgYBTiozXF4cLWgFUsM3e3tQpumpDILDO+$7.36Aug 26, 2025Spent $2+396%
  • 40Coin image for 3CSAzgrUrw3wiyBXHeGByaFiR5n6DuJ3kqYzP96bpumpsbp+$7.36Dec 20, 2025Spent $12+59%
  • 41Coin image for 3udXeLipvN4rTujbpjry6NrssmX9Y47RsC71zek8pumpDSTR+$7.25Aug 30, 2025Spent $20+36%
  • 42Coin image for 7M1nUhwiXioWU1UD5R54dHkqood2WJdV3WkpaJ49pumppsyop+$7.21Aug 22, 2025Spent $43+17%
  • 43Coin image for djwXLTTpnN1LJramgTJMx3iJKSE1xZoBMV3G1wFpumpLIGHTLESS+$7.20Aug 22, 2025Spent $86+8%
  • 44Coin image for 8wW6yKdmBcLomdgHeCp8TyBuWXgwpQJayYwpZimzpumpAgentverse+$7.15Aug 22, 2025Spent $22+33%
  • 45Coin image for 9y46pqAZDKcePrioChqnHkZM4uJYAtLG2VzAeUdNpumpPissball+$7.12Dec 21, 2025Spent $61+12%
  • 46Coin image for DngQA2bpYGo3fgzxzUfRButotfFT6YteVzhXAdpFpumpJerkin+$7.10Aug 22, 2025Spent $19+37%
  • 47Coin image for FDujyesh2NVziCX53qckY2wxkHfPsAvSQo2rf1xkpumpdrainer+$6.90Aug 22, 2025Spent $21+32%
  • 48Coin image for 5HqAnazRetwu2DgWdNvk1NimjZCMnmSjguHvW8Z7pumpCUM+$6.89Jan 1Spent $12+56%
  • 49Coin image for 8S8LiQqai6Pi9bANBijYTtkvZ2XNeGtQbguyCdnUh8QPYaranaika+$6.86Jan 6Spent $14+50%
  • 50Coin image for D12fZ1v9WK3VhpLGejb99GT6MzwPjGWLhjN8upQmpumpglegle+$6.85Jan 4Spent $13+52%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
SP
AI Psychosis Cult

741.5K SPIRAL$45 MC

$45
$42.65
+$7.40+21.0%
SL
SLOPPER

23.5K SLOPPER$24 MC

$24
$2.73
+$0.59+27.5%
No
Noun

24.4K Noun$109 MC

$109
$2.72
+$0.94+52.5%
Ho
Hosico cat

24.8K Hosico$60 MC

$60
$2.72
+$0.57+26.3%
Ju
Justice Coin

20.5K Justice$33 MC

$33
$2.70
+$0.30+12.5%
BO
Ibiza Final Boss

23.1K BOSS$29 MC

$29
$2.62
+$0.46+21.5%
KO
Kori The Pom

22.1K KORI$21 MC

$21
$2.55
+$0.40+18.6%
sh
sharki

21.4K sharki$117K MC

$117K
$2.51
+$0.35+16.0%
Br
All is good

20.9K Bro$60 MC

$60
$2.43
+$0.28+13.2%
Nu
No data here

11.2K Null$215K MC

$215K
$2.40
+$0.17+7.4%
CO
Codec Flow

17.2K CODEC$20 MC

$20
$2.39
+$0.55+30.1%
GA
GambleAware

15.8K GA$213 MC

$213
$2.21
+$0.04+1.9%
写真
Black Flash

8.9K 写真$43 MC

$43
$2.07
−$0.14−6.2%
TL
The Lingonberry Dimension

16.8K TLD$67 MC

$67
$2.07
−$0.18−8.2%
gn
gainzy stream

13.4K gnzystrm$58 MC

$58
$2.03
−$0.17−7.6%
Coin image for U1uwQkjtpztoJ6Fh34WtR7aVP3e1ELAyomNgh5Ppump
ADULTS ONLY

418.9K ADULTS$4.68K MC

$4.68K
$1.96
−$26.84−93.2%
Te
Tenkey

14.4K Tenkey$199 MC

$199
$1.95
−$0.09−2.4%
Al
Forever Alon

12.8K Alon$945 MC

$945
$1.94
+$0.15+8.3%
TR
TryCoin

14.3K TRY$194 MC

$194
$1.94
−$0.35−8.0%
HE
hedgemony

27.5K HEDGEMONY$15 MC

$15
$1.88
−$0.28−12.8%
KE
ketamine cat

11.5K KET$56 MC

$56
$1.84
−$0.35−15.8%
IK
Ikigai

12.2K IKIGAI$31 MC

$31
$1.83
−$0.46−20.1%
TR
TROLL

12.4K TROLL$145K MC

$145K
$1.80
−$0.38−17.6%
AL
ALTS

949.83 ALTS$1.79M MC

$1.79M
$1.70
−$0.44−20.7%
Gr
@grok

10.9K Grok$132K MC

$132K
$1.44
−$0.42−22.7%
re
#reset

17.55 reset

—
$0.000.0%
CU
Cryptographic Ultra Money

0.16 CUM

—
−$0.80−19.9%
仙逆
XIANNI

0.000007 仙逆

—
−$0.64−26.6%
De
Dex

0.00023 Dex

—
−$0.34−14.3%
LI
Little Pepe

0.0068 LILPEPE

—
−$0.10−4.7%
ME
Make A New Meme

0.00024 MEME

—
−$0.77−35.2%
ho
holo

0.000004 holo

—
−$0.77−32.3%
TI
TikTok Coin

0.000011 TIKTOK

—
−$0.42−20.9%
拼多
Pinduoduo

0.000051 拼多多

—
+$2.09+115.1%
支付
alipay

0.000037 支付宝

—
−$1.03−23.1%
ma
mamoose

0.00023 mamoose

—
−$0.40−21.9%
40
4monitors0sleep1solanakidney

0.000066 401k

—
−$0.85−21.1%