Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@waste+$74,013.44
@zenor+$61,423.79
@Bob_Benson+$60,901.76
@soby0x+$43,176.50
@sadcrissy+$42,440.34
@armoski+$35,405.72
@tiko+$35,072.89
@undefeatedd+$33,465.64
@NFTDefi+$29,849.41
@kanpai+$27,744.66
@Thokani+$27,326.70
@Contra+$27,308.02
@xyzbilly+$24,667.22
@zachvierr+$22,491.33
@CXC_invest+$20,275.97
@hugo+$18,338.77
@cefuli+$18,308.83
@Dumpcomesfast+$17,811.57
@doah+$16,724.64
@beaver+$15,635.10

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from cristaccio on Pump.fun.

  1. 12kprio+$145,615.05
  2. 20xOmnia+$112,277.96
  3. 3cupsey+$105,441.80
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$97,203.96
  5. 5Bob_Benson+$74,322.50
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$71,871.71
  7. 7waste+$71,510.15
  8. 8zenor+$69,257.93
  9. 9gar0u+$57,107.46
  10. 10DeepGroovyBreak+$46,944.41
  11. 110xElyy+$44,397.42
  12. 12Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,136.86
  13. 13notdecu+$40,402.64
  14. 14Gladey+$38,729.63
  15. 15TradeRansoze+$37,761.59
  16. 16normalseal38782+$36,913.52
  17. 17banval+$36,225.55
  18. 18mrblankface+$35,901.94
  19. 19killedmyselfeth+$34,081.66
  20. 20imViriOfficial+$33,971.84
  21. 21CuteCarrotTop+$31,488.56
  22. 22cefuli+$29,434.58
  23. 23darkchoco+$29,210.49
  24. 24GemSuperSlide+$27,175.93
  25. 25lastunknown+$26,594.91
  26. 26atomic15x+$25,261.60
  27. 27JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  28. 28xyzbilly+$24,640.63
  29. 29tim_diesel+$24,524.88
  30. 30kiron4real+$23,026.23
  31. 31princeprints+$22,906.27
  32. 32hasaka+$22,724.35
  33. 33that1618guy+$22,679.00
  34. 34Contra+$22,581.46
  35. 35AshSeemlyHeath+$21,239.00
  36. 36beaver+$20,250.81
  37. 37ulTRA_folle+$19,955.25
  38. 38igor_zs1+$19,857.23
  39. 39E1RCK+$19,782.27
  40. 40daddychilllll+$19,630.84
  41. 41trunoest+$19,421.58
  42. 42buddhaaaaa+$19,342.05
  43. 43Qu4nt+$18,950.35
  44. 44fozzy+$18,435.13
  45. 45Risk100x+$18,224.16
  46. 46morfula+$17,675.60
  47. 47AveMoon+$17,631.59
  48. 48onbooze+$17,464.11
  49. 49nyhrox+$17,382.29
  50. 50BryptoKenneth+$17,193.92

cristaccio

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
St
Le Poisson Steve

10K Steve$233 MC

$233
$17.90
+$12.68+242.7%
MO
CHINESE GOD OF MEMES

571.5K MOHA$23 MC

$23
$9.32
+$0.21+2.3%
BI
Bianca Censori

39.7K BIANCA$13 MC

$13
$5.47
−$0.01−0.1%
Coin image for 6fuHDK7gF3CJyTTZCrcupLa1xiALSBDmmJV3wEKApump
IVANKA TRUMP

548.9K ITRUMP$3.48M MC

$3.48M
$2.32
−$2.33−50.1%
Coin image for 22G4LMnuFk7tSYZwWYaTpKkvyNMneD162fK1C6zJpump
TESLA BABY 👶

425.2K Baby elon$4.93K MC

$4.93K
$2.10
−$3.03−59.1%
DS
DOGE SURVIVOR

1.2K DS$15.1M MC

$15.1M
$1.88
+$0.79+72.3%
GR
GROYPER

75.4K GROYPER$16 MC

$16
$1.77
+$0.35+24.3%
Coin image for CwGCsGYijkSVJffnGQEfrwAEnkT8cHHwBv19BhKgpump
VERUM

357.5K VERUM$3.82K MC

$3.82K
$1.37
−$2.08−60.4%
Coin image for C397tkwzdpuEjd6z5AnJRvCwqY89JdpaWvXzAgq4pump
TRADER OF THE UNITED STATES

435.3K TOTUS$2.44K MC

$2.44K
$1.06
−$4.37−80.4%
MR
OFFICIAL MR BEAST

13.9K MR BEAST$52 MC

$52
$1.02
+$0.03+3.3%
Coin image for FP7TH2j843eYzcRdf4rtW16awk9jeHiUePsXj7Gq7w1U
Berachain

106.77 BERA

—
−$0.11−0.4%
Coin image for 6aGXJ7gfMozPXLQnB9PXbgw1o5beyfWa1RefkwQpjAgi
ELON MUSK OFFICIAL

0.000046 ELONMUSK

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 4ZUt1W5TvmCAdiFQCoK1AP65xQHUoobxshoPPcavT3tZ
LAYER4xPpTCb3QL8S9u41EAhAX7mhBn8Q6xMTwY2Yzc

0.021 LAYER

—
$0.000.0%
MN
MANSORY

37.49 MNSRY

—
$0.000.0%