Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$123,675.98
@moonfishappeali+$58,261.15
@undefeatedd+$47,523.90
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.48
@0xElyy+$28,997.08
@degengigi+$19,787.08
@throatycrab1008+$18,273.32
@publixplayz+$17,037.01
@AveMoon+$16,914.64
@niggle+$16,714.08
@GemSuperSlide+$15,659.29
@AshbornSM+$15,022.31
@fozzy+$13,827.68
@zenlobster63284+$12,817.46
@E1RCK+$12,264.15
@igor_zs1+$12,014.00
@bullishhodler99+$11,052.42
@leantuna23013+$10,596.68
@B_Naughty+$10,203.61
@Gladey+$10,150.83

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from darkdolphin7224 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$341,044.04
  2. 20xOmnia+$137,783.14
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$107,313.30
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$97,745.24
  5. 5J777Crypto+$96,576.33
  6. 6OldManPervert+$76,637.64
  7. 7cupsey+$74,109.84
  8. 80xElyy+$70,777.11
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$65,426.23
  10. 10gar0u+$63,104.58
  11. 11pyro+$60,624.95
  12. 12AestheticGoat+$55,997.37
  13. 13TradeRansoze+$51,820.49
  14. 14GemSuperSlide+$45,849.03
  15. 15Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.31
  16. 16killedmyselfeth+$38,730.34
  17. 17B_Naughty+$38,615.77
  18. 18notdecu+$37,662.07
  19. 19Gladey+$37,025.95
  20. 20axe+$34,416.16
  21. 21pumpmqster+$33,564.14
  22. 22vMentaal+$33,479.84
  23. 23igor_zs1+$32,096.98
  24. 24zeusxbt+$31,678.65
  25. 25normalseal38782+$31,534.44
  26. 26AveMoon+$30,549.28
  27. 27mrblankface+$28,373.42
  28. 28trunoest+$26,768.85
  29. 29kanpai+$25,755.52
  30. 30JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,566.17
  31. 31jacksneth+$24,913.04
  32. 32SleepyInwa+$24,844.69
  33. 33zenlobster63284+$24,413.07
  34. 34E1RCK+$24,188.46
  35. 35Nexybtw+$23,338.64
  36. 36munchr+$23,294.36
  37. 37alwaysfade+$22,571.03
  38. 38realgainzy+$21,594.03
  39. 39imViriOfficial+$21,446.10
  40. 40DiosFalso+$20,876.27
  41. 41teodorZXC+$20,762.12
  42. 42BraveSmallCub+$20,542.16
  43. 43coldlobster9198+$19,997.35
  44. 44daddychilllll+$19,527.92
  45. 452kprio+$19,406.56
  46. 46oldmarlin26724+$19,313.86
  47. 47badabeep+$18,889.72
  48. 48buddhaaaaa+$18,759.29
  49. 49lildrilla+$18,744.95
  50. 50atomic15x+$18,364.88

darkdolphin7224

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$848.96
−$54.21 (−6.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$54.21
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for 7Y6Rix8X2botuMaJ2mno4UqSWdQZqU4RezY6qp7zpump
Groks Dog

1.1M BOLT$641K MC

$641K
$720.93
+$4,480.90+32.6%
Coin image for 9tJkbmEoXKn914y9s9WhT69exxRtYzwx1tMW3rGuEKJn
The Gamestop Bull

2.5M GMEBULL$20.9K MC

$20.9K
$51.53
+$1.85+3.7%
Coin image for Hhbty4FqL5FrJP7qyoV2RsQEXkNR9uz38aAuLkdppump
Bounce to the Moon

10.6M Bounce$3.47K MC

$3.47K
$36.88
−$228.26−9.6%
Coin image for DKPrTUwVFxScYW7wBksdzwXC6htfDHPy31baEwdtpump
Grok’s Bikini Shop

11.9M Grokini$2.83K MC

$2.83K
$33.68
−$13.78−14.4%
Coin image for BpAsimH7aFv2KFLDQeqWQkkCQh2to3ucfoaJ6UYfiDuk
nubdog

3M nubdog$5.3K MC

$5.3K
$16.03
−$81.56−83.6%
Coin image for 7msFaa4z34RPZfATDx7B26GUXNYjLehSgRjbDVpvnicN
rock

3M rock$3.25K MC

$3.25K
$9.83
+$0.13+1.3%
Coin image for 9Yb5s1wUjShPfm2WNZvbjixdnvBV9xX6nZt3nd8LuWSJ
Justice For Rita

711.5K Rita$11 MC

$11
$9.75
−$0.04−0.4%
Coin image for Gm7Pqokvveiy1Zhq6gWGyarwNmkYZq2Lz7RA91bBtadM
ronnie

719.8K ronnie$14 MC

$14
$9.61
−$0.04−0.4%
Coin image for 8Gv2HSBP72C2HHDe8iWeurWkraGqyy56kEFT2NA9Eq3q
MESSI

2.1M MESSI$3.51K MC

$3.51K
$7.55
−$2.13−22.0%
Coin image for G8HcxvnqhfERpvCEvjG682cHAVB5432hg6zhZtMMpump
Yamal And Messi

1.3M YandM$2.86K MC

$2.86K
$3.73
−$5.94−61.5%
Coin image for GvHVDfgpwPYxZfrTGu3oFy8fSFWeVvnEUxY8hcw9u73i
Grumpy Cat Wif Hat

1.3M CatWifHat$2.46K MC

$2.46K
$3.26
−$6.40−66.2%
Coin image for 6wNGwnsKRb4zXLkkuGo7GGtqsgQwj6WthH72iaVJpump
Burnt Ape

1M BAPE$2.47K MC

$2.47K
$2.47
−$321.30−80.7%
Coin image for E5xt4BXoo9mskPobYnrJDA3zgiA9LzywEDc4uvueAsFL
Dogecoin

349K DOGE$6.45K MC

$6.45K
$2.25
−$7.34−76.5%
Coin image for 4ZQhcqhZ8knh5KAcgC8Tmq3QJ2uzk8TPL3cVkjLopump
ball hat cult

779.2K ball$1.86K MC

$1.86K
$1.45
−$17.89−92.5%
Coin image for 6U932RLNzovLyi5rFpc1K72yRCSb2dtwMcqXK2svpump
Kolbo AI

334K KOLBO$3.54K MC

$3.54K
$1.18
−$52.23−97.8%
Coin image for Fsg7oFawNgveqKApFtQEBinHfd93Hr3rTjBwRdsoo9ti
NEIGHBOR BORIS

1.3M NEIGHBOR$846 MC

$846
$1.10
+$1.100.0%