Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from drystarfish9387 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$461,610.50
  2. 22kprio+$197,637.51
  3. 3J777Crypto+$132,958.53
  4. 4AestheticGoat+$124,016.92
  5. 5Crypto_Keys+$119,988.11
  6. 6pyro+$119,800.93
  7. 7counter17+$115,839.36
  8. 8OldManPervert+$112,318.02
  9. 90xOmnia+$109,812.63
  10. 10throatycrab1008+$100,916.37
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$97,765.50
  12. 12cupsey+$93,136.98
  13. 13moonfishappeali+$89,057.34
  14. 14B_Naughty+$87,233.00
  15. 15pumpmqster+$80,537.24
  16. 16zeusxbt+$74,926.64
  17. 17vMentaal+$67,968.53
  18. 18DiosFalso+$61,876.15
  19. 19imViriOfficial+$60,806.58
  20. 20gar0u+$60,353.68
  21. 21Thokani+$60,135.83
  22. 22SleepyInwa+$55,281.39
  23. 23DarkCliffSpeech+$52,040.51
  24. 24lbexplorer+$48,961.21
  25. 250xElyy+$48,757.92
  26. 26gr3gor14n+$48,753.29
  27. 27oldmarlin26724+$48,308.33
  28. 28DeepGroovyBreak+$48,259.89
  29. 29curb1+$44,996.86
  30. 30CuteCarrotTop+$43,175.79
  31. 31Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,595.04
  32. 32Gladey+$39,789.40
  33. 33banval+$38,183.58
  34. 34mirage+$35,917.63
  35. 35fitsquid13447+$35,501.05
  36. 36farokh+$34,336.41
  37. 37retardedgains+$33,967.28
  38. 38notdecu+$33,814.27
  39. 39reubs+$33,541.00
  40. 40killedmyselfeth+$31,840.09
  41. 41normalseal38782+$31,522.85
  42. 42Nexybtw+$30,119.54
  43. 43drgraino+$29,685.59
  44. 44princeprints+$29,123.79
  45. 45au2+$28,918.68
  46. 46ulTRA_folle+$28,132.09
  47. 47mrblankface+$27,694.68
  48. 48Swift_Otter+$26,604.88
  49. 49tribeonchain+$26,544.47
  50. 50hasaka+$26,425.39

drystarfish9387

0Following
Portfolio value
$80.76
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for HLUanPKzxyysed8dJDC7E8RqsKn8ATgYwvmUWMZUpump
Bagwork

13.7M Bagwork$385 MC

$385
$5.21
−$31.42−81.4%
Coin image for 5GkfcMwPJxhcXFtrH4g6PVpxxARttVvvdm7Z7xhHpump
Blindfold

12.7M Blindfold$384 MC

$384
$4.79
−$38.36−88.9%
Coin image for DVNxuZbcUBtFBZEBVcrwz4H2BeCbiAAvJkcgAfnJpump
Pepe v2

6.8M Pepe$708 MC

$708
$4.75
−$25.89−80.3%
Coin image for C5WLLiuxWiaJm7Nhe2Z75xk1n8qpRhJCQHYCtsChpump
Nerdy

1.8M Nerdy$2.36K MC

$2.36K
$4.14
−$2.17−34.4%
Coin image for DGy2SwUU4a3p8XyrR7Zmhwy17PfG5tZTg55tPNxEpump
Puting Kgb

16M Puting$264 MC

$264
$4.10
−$28.18−87.3%
Coin image for 6cJCHZ4AFeLdqcpPojxUvPUoAYVoXA1mSuxx5Cgcpump
Liquid

7.1M Liquid$582 MC

$582
$4.09
−$25.69−83.6%
Coin image for ANkyHx18PBJrK8MskP9P8P9P1k7CxcySQJv9A2Rmpump
man female v2

3.1M v2$1.27K MC

$1.27K
$3.94
−$4.96−55.8%
Coin image for FUMxnC8UX6n5crtgA7stKsskFj43K8QUSaUiAk1Lpump
Zelenskyy

10.4M Zelenskyy$382 MC

$382
$3.92
−$18.03−82.2%
Coin image for BKvqUxwAntgf1aVPy3hMG5RAAztNp9CsL9uQBFnjpump
PopFrog

6.7M PopFrog$581 MC

$581
$3.86
−$26.67−82.9%
Coin image for ELGNCmasz6eXBgteHyheCfDpGSqy3Jhwocx3RB27pump
michael J

4M MJ$865 MC

$865
$3.44
−$10.67−75.6%
Coin image for 5kJ5PE5k4jeNqBXZx4XdwJAuRqMke1oCHETDMHoLpump
Abdi Pirate

1.8M Pirate$1.88K MC

$1.88K
$3.32
−$3.01−47.6%
Coin image for GQLM7m8mikMHd3WJFFvVBL8ikdpZsPt5ynbMXJwhpump
Btc v2

5.7M v2$574 MC

$574
$3.25
−$10.59−76.5%
Coin image for CkSvTVbDaWjBH5JAJejWP1H9VCbHw538juwvEfxYpump
Aped

2.9M Aped$1.06K MC

$1.06K
$3.05
−$21.53−70.0%
Coin image for 9YcvVToP8a2WfiLJocroU4PCeWCTCFmGvw2GehQEpump
TrEmp Vs Iran

2.3M WW3$1.29K MC

$1.29K
$2.96
−$4.51−47.6%
Coin image for 7k6txAQ6KqUAKHxLBTGq98ZZVu8hhYV1oQWJy8mypump
choppi

74.3M biss$42 MC

$42
$2.89
−$39.63−90.1%
Coin image for 8yqzZWzDHEpKDjx6k53LCtMZLzXyhifSCFmi3ty9pump
Drunk Pig

2.2M Pig$1.25K MC

$1.25K
$2.73
−$5.03−64.8%
Coin image for Gv4XbhKfQN3PtK3VhY1dp4XcCSarefGCRKnBdo1Cpump
Tremp

8.8M Tremp$256 MC

$256
$2.20
−$28.40−92.8%
Coin image for FKi21FRtzyzaFZdJxujJ9Dy1SQ4kmCNKF8S7yiZ1pump
Tremp

2M Tremp$1.06K MC

$1.06K
$2.10
−$5.68−73.1%
Coin image for Hh1ijoBcgUpRDuty3KHhLvX2SokMgUDGMmGCCNk6pump
Weird lady

4.2M ladycoin$445 MC

$445
$1.87
−$25.65−79.5%
Coin image for DimSD7Fgm3mSKxGCpyD2WBhfzPhZjxNt9vwnjZxtpump
Just a Bonk guy

2.6M Bonk$701 MC

$701
$1.83
−$6.17−67.5%
Coin image for AWy39sR1hamq2jnLuo1GgRX3VNdag4p948NABtkFpump
Exarion

14.8M Exarion$116 MC

$116
$1.69
−$24.65−93.6%
Coin image for CFnSFsvrva3VrWXoDbo9S63TytZrYEiwh4txA4PZpump
10K DOG

14.1M 10KDOG$113 MC

$113
$1.59
−$36.75−95.9%
Coin image for 8PQP24HqVT7Pt3dzwtKhYeyJSxWT6nFVcVjgamwppump
Covid-19

2.2M Covid-19$698 MC

$698
$1.52
−$6.25−80.5%
Coin image for CDs9YxYKfFrJPzynh5PexA8PPcMGHxQFN8jg7swApump
Happy Elon

1.8M Elon musk$771 MC

$771
$1.35
−$4.93−78.4%
Coin image for HYMLU5KEyfYWCE58vE6DDcLmwSHiQL1tZFQ3hTS7pump
Ebola

7.5M Ebola$171 MC

$171
$1.26
−$12.76−91.0%
Coin image for AEqkw5ShU8nQZEeEuQmGwqsUaAPydDcsisNZvzRCpump
2026

2.2M 2026$577 MC

$577
$1.25
−$6.56−84.0%
Coin image for 7Rdht6GQAEpTpMTLxUHuDrJS6Q75euCRLEwS7GJ9pump
Elon Musk sitting

1.8M v2$643 MC

$643
$1.13
−$5.29−82.4%
Coin image for BKiMQffKRcsSeoPpbCiRdFCLEyWhms76AgZdm61mpump
chop

417.9K boss$2.49K MC

$2.49K
$1.04
−$4.70−38.0%