Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@undefeatedd+$49,096.60
@waste+$48,238.30
@soby0x+$48,234.52
@zenor+$43,205.58
@Bob_Benson+$40,599.53
@Thokani+$34,574.35
@tiko+$33,261.60
@Contra+$27,503.83
@NFTDefi+$27,199.83
@moonfishappeali+$26,056.20
@7etsuo+$25,952.25
@Chjokka+$24,819.54
@kanpai+$20,378.76
@armoski+$20,103.05
@xyzbilly+$19,649.71
@reubs+$19,418.94
@orange+$18,046.22
@doah+$16,717.02
@CXC_invest+$16,646.91
@zachvierr+$16,211.78

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

eqqark on Pump.fun — Hunter

  1. 12kprio+$161,484.57
  2. 2cupsey+$117,764.81
  3. 30xOmnia+$116,835.61
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$96,927.39
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$78,896.85
  6. 6Bob_Benson+$66,021.21
  7. 7zenor+$62,033.62
  8. 8waste+$59,750.12
  9. 9gar0u+$56,587.22
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$52,475.36
  11. 11DeepGroovyBreak+$46,958.49
  12. 120xElyy+$46,190.12
  13. 13Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,136.89
  14. 14notdecu+$38,805.67
  15. 15Gladey+$38,729.50
  16. 16normalseal38782+$36,916.17
  17. 17banval+$36,173.69
  18. 18imViriOfficial+$35,106.43
  19. 19Risk100x+$34,349.48
  20. 20mrblankface+$33,968.62
  21. 21that1618guy+$33,346.12
  22. 22CuteCarrotTop+$30,304.14
  23. 23darkchoco+$29,443.73
  24. 24Contra+$28,788.19
  25. 25Thokani+$28,472.41
  26. 26lastunknown+$26,802.04
  27. 27cefuli+$25,395.10
  28. 28atomic15x+$25,271.92
  29. 29JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  30. 30GemSuperSlide+$24,918.33
  31. 31killedmyselfeth+$24,542.17
  32. 32tim_diesel+$24,311.90
  33. 33xyzbilly+$22,913.44
  34. 34kiron4real+$22,568.94
  35. 35princeprints+$21,031.69
  36. 36latentliq+$20,242.51
  37. 37trunoest+$19,423.01
  38. 38buddhaaaaa+$19,405.66
  39. 39hasaka+$19,073.81
  40. 40daddychilllll+$18,981.68
  41. 41E1RCK+$18,942.44
  42. 42igor_zs1+$18,802.05
  43. 43Qu4nt+$18,604.15
  44. 44AshSeemlyHeath+$18,583.55
  45. 45morfula+$17,675.97
  46. 46fozzy+$17,574.84
  47. 47nyhrox+$17,383.15
  48. 48niggle+$17,198.30
  49. 49gr3gor14n+$17,184.81
  50. 50onbooze+$16,930.31

eqqark

0Followers
0Following

Hunter

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
GO
Gorbonara

2.1M GORBO$88 MC

$88
$69.71
+$30.08+75.9%
Coin image for 8fPpQJyheBBLxQBBhQjC4Aes4K7MoegrH9EvugcCtMUK
WhiteBear

261.8K WHITEBEAR$215K MC

$215K
$56.24
+$19.47+19.6%
HO
HOLO

861.4K HOLO$829 MC

$829
$47.54
+$17.80+59.9%
Coin image for CocDD7cpahme7SnZWmbta92q8UWaGH6AFv1hJ5cVckUV
Keyboard Horse

541.6K blackpearl$73.6K MC

$73.6K
$39.85
+$0.16+0.4%
RY
RefundYourSOL

19.4K RYS$289 MC

$289
$30.23
+$10.40+52.5%
LI
Cat wif tape

781K LILY$38.1K MC

$38.1K
$29.76
+$9.93+50.1%
Fu
Fudcoin

339.3K Fudcoin$27 MC

$27
$21.89
+$1.99+10.0%
Coin image for 6aEDrhDpfTFZTnmEoVSAADEQbjiZsTEPwP2RFDHHV58s
OURCOIN

420.6K OURCOIN$84 MC

$84
$20.63
+$0.80+4.1%
Coin image for E11vvvS8dB1FX5mwwsPcXpfdoAou4RV6EQXA437sw7sm
Pieverse

21.9K PIEVERSE$923K MC

$923K
$20.18
+$0.34+1.7%
Coin image for 5xB9BQ65t5g3gkbDyXxYcrNrRVgispxpy8jYnQ8oWMyr
The Aliens Whale

2.3M AlienWhale$22 MC

$22
$19.68
−$0.33−1.7%
Ha
HAMANEYCOIN

396.4K Hamaney$37.3K MC

$37.3K
$14.78
+$4.87+49.1%
BE
BECKOS

65.2K BECKOS$221K MC

$221K
$14.37
+$4.46+45.0%
CL
CACTUS CLOUT

120.9K CLOUT$111K MC

$111K
$13.42
+$3.51+35.4%
Coin image for B4ZQPWwdJJmiucxrXkZvFXAYEK6umk68mYnpTnsnsWMJ
Fartbutt

319.8K Fartbutt$33 MC

$33
$12.70
−$7.31−36.5%
Coin image for EqLfFuDwqEju4tqgEuw7Rtqj8pronQfdiB7174FEfpe3
Looney Tunes Road Runner

201.7K RUNNER$42.3K MC

$42.3K
$8.54
−$11.29−56.9%
Coin image for 98MwmtCpJSNZRsFRsYKbDUdEgoqEpW7xCJUahWmCpump
1

1.2M 1$4.97K MC

$4.97K
$6.05
−$8.67−58.9%
Coin image for 6p6xgHyF7AeE6TZkSmFsko444wqoP15icUSqi2jfGiPN
OFFICIAL TRUMP

1.55 TRUMP$394M MC

$394M
$2.62
−$22.81−1.1%
LA
Large Ani Model

208.6K LAM$12.3K MC

$12.3K
$2.57
−$47.01−94.8%
BD
bill the duck

250.8K BDUCK$175 MC

$175
$2.08
−$7.84−79.1%
SU
Onchain Summer

188.8K SUMMER$4 MC

$4
$1.00
−$20.55−95.3%
Coin image for Bndk4BJYD55fmpFi6WKnPrDMXyYcVdPGLR7jAfVspump
Alon Dumpling

380.4K DUMPLON$2.63K MC

$2.63K
$1.00
−$43.19−97.7%
PE
Pudgy Penguins

1.4M PE̵NGUㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Altocln

138.4K ATL

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Altcion

75.4K ATL

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Altocin

5.2M ATL

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Altocin

3.6M ATL

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Atlcoin

296.7K ATL

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Altocin

493.3K ATL

—
$0.000.0%
PE
Pudgy Puengnisㅤ

1.2M PENGU

—
$0.000.0%
PE
Pugdy Pengiuns

69.5K PEGNU

—
$0.000.0%
PE
Pudgy Puengnisㅤ

2.7M PENGU

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Atlcion

226.1K ATL

—
$0.000.0%
TR
OFFICAIL TRUMP

20.29 TRUMP

—
$0.000.0%
PE
Pugdy Pegnuins

82.8K PEGNU

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Altocin

228.5K ATL

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Atlocin

366.9K ATL

—
$0.000.0%
AŦ
Altocîn

94.9K AŦL

—
$0.000.0%
Pu
Pudgy Penguins

53.7K

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Altocin

206K ATL

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Altocin

178.6K ATL

—
$0.000.0%
00
Pudgy Penguins

691.2K 00

—
$0.000.0%
PE
Pugdy Pengiuns

145.9K PEGNU

—
$0.000.0%
Ai
Ani Gork Compnaion

7.4K Ain

—
$0.000.0%
AT
Atlcion

78K ATL

—
$0.000.0%
Pu
Pudgy Penguins

847.5K

—
$0.000.0%
PE
Pudgy Puengnisㅤ

801.5K PENGU

—
$0.000.0%