Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$120,330.19
@moonfishappeali+$81,356.39
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,258.79
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.06
@0xElyy+$31,362.03
@imViriOfficial+$28,591.61
@niggle+$19,265.69
@collectible+$18,763.44
@throatycrab1008+$18,676.65
@morfula+$16,421.72
@GemSuperSlide+$16,002.10
@igor_zs1+$13,294.95
@zenlobster63284+$12,770.64
@AveMoon+$12,341.27
@degengigi+$11,747.50
@ClumsyRoughMaxi+$11,332.18
@leantuna23013+$10,994.27
@bullishhodler99+$10,858.02
@drgraino+$10,685.53
@Gladey+$10,150.40

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

f3ochw on Pump.fun — Fatherless

  1. 1The__Solstice+$279,422.52
  2. 20xOmnia+$131,680.71
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$96,928.69
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$83,271.78
  5. 5Crypto_Keys+$78,079.61
  6. 6OldManPervert+$67,488.49
  7. 7cupsey+$65,886.98
  8. 8gar0u+$65,329.05
  9. 90xElyy+$63,225.87
  10. 10imViriOfficial+$56,134.20
  11. 11pyro+$50,751.94
  12. 12AestheticGoat+$49,783.84
  13. 13DeepGroovyBreak+$46,241.44
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$45,821.57
  15. 15Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.27
  16. 16GemSuperSlide+$39,117.83
  17. 17notdecu+$38,495.37
  18. 18J777Crypto+$37,723.09
  19. 19Gladey+$37,025.76
  20. 20B_Naughty+$33,328.57
  21. 21normalseal38782+$31,534.11
  22. 22pumpmqster+$30,155.51
  23. 23zenlobster63284+$27,862.21
  24. 24vMentaal+$27,798.21
  25. 25igor_zs1+$26,926.09
  26. 26AveMoon+$26,257.57
  27. 27E1RCK+$25,683.27
  28. 28trunoest+$25,418.68
  29. 29killedmyselfeth+$24,959.56
  30. 30mrblankface+$24,731.97
  31. 31zeusxbt+$24,182.54
  32. 32JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$23,630.33
  33. 33nyhrox+$23,625.59
  34. 34realgainzy+$23,377.40
  35. 35munchr+$22,877.28
  36. 36axe+$21,706.20
  37. 37banval+$21,194.57
  38. 38teodorZXC+$20,762.07
  39. 39SleepyInwa+$20,683.85
  40. 40BraveSmallCub+$20,384.80
  41. 41alwaysfade+$20,246.66
  42. 42Bullbnb+$18,871.26
  43. 43Nexybtw+$18,520.60
  44. 44atomic15x+$18,310.65
  45. 45buddhaaaaa+$18,067.04
  46. 46morfula+$18,013.04
  47. 47daddychilllll+$17,891.39
  48. 48poketouch+$17,842.64
  49. 49lildrilla+$17,569.70
  50. 50SmartOnchain+$16,921.39

f3ochw

Fatherless

Portfolio value
$12.12
+$0.71 (+6.2%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$0.71
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
CH
CHILLGIRL

3.5M CHILLGIRL$255 MC

$255
$92.68
+$11.06+13.6%
TR
TRUMP 47th President

7.8M TRUMP47$70 MC

$70
$56.62
+$2.25+4.1%
ho
hopecore

311.8K hopecore$48 MC

$48
$19.45
+$1.62+9.1%
BI
BIAOQING PANDA

394.1K BIAOQING$14 MC

$14
$10.72
−$23.57−68.7%
AI
Humanized ai16z

7.8M AI16Z$5 MC

$5
$5.48
−$84.58−93.9%
Coin image for 9DJ8Xjup3Ryg3sAHfDreXEiA8NFf442rKdF7EKzHpump
Goblinjak

2.5M Goblinjak$2.13K MC

$2.13K
$5.43
+$0.92+20.3%
Ro
Rocket

49.2K Rocket$109 MC

$109
$2.11
−$10.31−83.0%
Coin image for 5JYoWf9rqFmtCtx597s1rRipNRHyWjo5wbtbo1QCpump
Melania Coin

600.5K MelaniaCoin$2.97K MC

$2.97K
$1.79
+$1.77+10,824%
Coin image for HbaQ4ZDTnuaJvLzjFCCxBK2BsvchLvwwD7YLWshEpump
Zach king

3.5M Zachk$425 MC

$425
$1.49
−$12.85−89.6%
Coin image for GK3UyS8hHwrRu3riRPrcsqoKnb9VdqSAxe8qUzi3pump
BULLISH

1.8M Bull$752 MC

$752
$1.35
−$6.02−81.7%
Coin image for 9dzMJE9CeqyBEFtZsv6Wuj8xR8tbUz8PqznZgp69pump
Hyperliquid Coin

1.8M HYPER$659 MC

$659
$1.18
−$4.75−80.1%
PE
Peep The Toadㅤ

496.5K PEEPㅤ

—
$0.000.0%