Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$120,823.42
@moonfishappeali+$62,575.20
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,225.17
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.01
@imViriOfficial+$19,951.26
@throatycrab1008+$19,908.28
@morfula+$16,256.78
@zenlobster63284+$15,363.82
@niggle+$14,924.08
@degengigi+$11,809.48
@cupsey+$10,869.00
@fozzy+$10,772.37
@bullishhodler99+$10,584.23
@AshbornSM+$10,380.25
@Gladey+$10,150.36
@xmonki+$9,600.69
@gar0u+$9,433.76
@teodorZXC+$9,263.76
@aloh+$9,002.54
@cap+$8,873.95

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

fambv1 on Pump.fun — Dfff

  1. 1The__Solstice+$274,060.65
  2. 20xOmnia+$133,529.11
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$96,145.38
  4. 4Crypto_Keys+$82,879.44
  5. 5cupsey+$74,178.79
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$70,472.32
  7. 7gar0u+$65,942.63
  8. 8OldManPervert+$63,046.35
  9. 9imViriOfficial+$55,689.24
  10. 10DeepGroovyBreak+$46,285.54
  11. 11pyro+$44,765.36
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$44,256.04
  13. 13AestheticGoat+$42,970.25
  14. 14Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.43
  15. 150xElyy+$40,784.56
  16. 16notdecu+$38,064.58
  17. 17Gladey+$37,025.92
  18. 18normalseal38782+$31,534.15
  19. 19B_Naughty+$29,306.38
  20. 20schoen+$29,082.99
  21. 21J777Crypto+$29,069.16
  22. 22GemSuperSlide+$26,874.99
  23. 23zenlobster63284+$26,764.24
  24. 24axe+$26,506.43
  25. 25trunoest+$26,000.19
  26. 26mrblankface+$25,371.28
  27. 27E1RCK+$25,031.81
  28. 28JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,936.35
  29. 29pumpmqster+$24,727.03
  30. 30killedmyselfeth+$24,508.41
  31. 31vMentaal+$24,224.99
  32. 32munchr+$23,193.82
  33. 33realgainzy+$22,746.58
  34. 34nyhrox+$21,851.26
  35. 35BraveSmallCub+$21,256.63
  36. 36teodorZXC+$20,762.18
  37. 37zeusxbt+$20,740.53
  38. 382kprio+$20,219.69
  39. 39alwaysfade+$19,464.47
  40. 40daddychilllll+$19,393.31
  41. 41lildrilla+$19,034.20
  42. 42buddhaaaaa+$18,840.52
  43. 43atomic15x+$18,736.58
  44. 44jacksneth+$18,713.37
  45. 45banval+$18,042.66
  46. 46morfula+$17,850.80
  47. 47poketouch+$17,787.31
  48. 48Nexybtw+$17,605.15
  49. 49SleepyInwa+$17,544.77
  50. 50igor_zs1+$17,413.42

fambv1

0Following

Dfff

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for AqrzTijBPgXrygoYDweZP7MCgXS6Xcw3Dq8ph4sMvo3A
Sperm

126.2K SHE TOKEN$2.43K MC

$2.43K
$344.43
+$325.97+1,765%
Coin image for 2C34AtKUwb6XvSfCkt31teardiQ51iFjhtB3iqmwZBYN
Satoshi Nakamoto

97.6K SATOSHI$84 MC

$84
$83.60
+$78.02+1,398%
Coin image for CVjSW2bV1KzwLDGXau3FxdhWJ3ndt2daVqHjccjkgcWZ
Ralph Niggum

2.2M Niggum$65 MC

$65
$37.26
−$14.95−28.6%
Coin image for 73s4QPZLY5yGV5yQAydmbEM3ckDcENfhYQhGNQjroax5
Tesla AI CION

45.2K Tesla AI$816K MC

$816K
$36.94
−$5.14−12.2%
Coin image for 3hfFDi4asg8awLTTvfGojnuEkwEdFWEZ6KSpwRHCebFK
OFFICIAL MR BEAST

23.2K MR BEAST$23 MC

$23
$23.20
+$21.89+1,672%
Coin image for 7vHs7FfKzGGr7SrCc1FU8DwckqqYRWsaMdhAnwxtV3wo
The White Whale

199.2K WhiteWhale$92.1K MC

$92.1K
$18.33
+$4.42+31.8%
RI
Fuck Around And Get Rich

7.6M RICH$1.23K MC

$1.23K
$9.73
+$7.41+319.2%
Coin image for 5uVLwgMpcYV14cXifBF8K3zVNhhzh1V7jhr9HmfzfxNN
Lighter

4.8K LIT$1.38M MC

$1.38M
$6.60
−$2.91−30.6%
Coin image for F9VPc1SciU6qV9e55NEZT7Nz18TN9Lag26i9AmMv38tb
MetaMask

2.8K MetaMask$1.61M MC

$1.61M
$4.53
−$15.46−77.4%
Coin image for 3VNwu9bJw5EuhEmdvBNYWyjiX5unFAyMTpJhLg8LWsoF
INEVITABLE

328.3K INEVITABLE$19 MC

$19
$4.25
−$0.17−3.9%
Coin image for EChh5aG8vq5mtNYStjkeSWR4rCbDVhqSYbqXvT2cpump
#FreeLucy

1M LUCY$2.39K MC

$2.39K
$2.44
−$0.59−19.5%
Coin image for FRAAuXi5nEtuwtYNRicayqRPhTTxJ9JxSHsAcDtw9guJ
Comedian

1.5K Whale$1.39M MC

$1.39M
$2.15
−$3.12−59.3%
Coin image for 2vqRrTFhdiAL6qRtCkHzy1315oP1TvdaX1LPMYvJpump
UFO

2.4M UFO$861 MC

$861
$2.09
−$4.36−67.6%
Coin image for 8Qvbz9n5U76jcFj5AVqK8JnZNyubLVT8VEiqbGnqhUcS
抖音🔥

247.58 抖音🔥

—
$0.000.0%