Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@AestheticGoat+$59,540.00
@latentfish83215+$53,698.79
@pumpmqster+$43,021.19
@_logjam+$42,560.65
@SossaDotKek+$41,563.94
@zeusxbt+$40,094.86
@2kprio+$39,936.84
@B_Naughty+$39,353.84
@mirage+$37,920.55
@ansemconzimp+$35,573.15
@vMentaal+$34,999.51
@DiosFalso+$33,542.91
@oldmarlin26724+$30,015.15
@CORLEONE888+$28,296.72
@SleepyInwa+$28,164.32
@the_nutgod+$26,286.44
@229Billion+$25,673.22
@glassyotter6054+$24,892.99
@fitsquid13447+$23,889.18
@boosteryting+$22,758.04

fasbaz on Pump.fun — An angel

  1. 1The__Solstice+$459,965.30
  2. 22kprio+$192,095.92
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$115,162.54
  4. 4OldManPervert+$113,487.88
  5. 50xOmnia+$108,766.15
  6. 6pyro+$108,426.64
  7. 7AestheticGoat+$104,410.64
  8. 8throatycrab1008+$100,067.73
  9. 9J777Crypto+$89,250.21
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$83,934.08
  11. 11cupsey+$83,310.74
  12. 12B_Naughty+$71,376.49
  13. 13pumpmqster+$65,903.48
  14. 14zeusxbt+$61,727.15
  15. 15gar0u+$60,688.73
  16. 16imViriOfficial+$59,803.81
  17. 17vMentaal+$55,062.26
  18. 18counter17+$50,928.20
  19. 19moonfishappeali+$48,108.51
  20. 20DeepGroovyBreak+$47,231.38
  21. 210xElyy+$46,711.93
  22. 22DiosFalso+$46,163.40
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$44,357.48
  24. 24Thokani+$42,758.80
  25. 25Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,374.19
  26. 26Gladey+$39,761.94
  27. 27banval+$37,063.35
  28. 28DarkCliffSpeech+$36,753.72
  29. 29CuteCarrotTop+$34,331.89
  30. 30notdecu+$34,180.18
  31. 31oldmarlin26724+$34,177.34
  32. 32CORLEONE888+$33,625.28
  33. 33normalseal38782+$30,268.34
  34. 34retardedgains+$29,967.91
  35. 35Risk100x+$28,594.52
  36. 36GemSuperSlide+$28,486.50
  37. 37mrblankface+$27,822.18
  38. 38lbexplorer+$27,796.97
  39. 39Nexybtw+$27,272.28
  40. 40tribeonchain+$26,349.23
  41. 41princeprints+$25,435.36
  42. 42JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,194.68
  43. 43kiron4real+$24,784.79
  44. 44ZebLobster1+$24,725.91
  45. 45killedmyselfeth+$24,663.78
  46. 46reubs+$23,706.43
  47. 47ulTRA_folle+$22,361.21
  48. 48atomic15x+$22,349.33
  49. 49trunoest+$22,156.02
  50. 50daniworldwidee+$22,131.79

fasbaz

0Following

An angel

Portfolio value
$33.16
−$3.57 (−9.7%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$3.57
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
NE
Neymar Jr

60K NEY$1.95M MC

$1.95M
$117.15
+$109.31+1,394%
RO
ROBOT

1.7M ROBOT$264 MC

$264
$69.86
+$20.91+42.7%
Bo
Bonkyo

592.7K Bonkyo$42 MC

$42
$39.19
+$3.09+8.6%
Co
Coinquer

578.8K Coinquer$40 MC

$40
$33.37
−$2.81−7.8%
Go
Gooner

211.2K Gooner$101 MC

$101
$26.07
+$8.03+44.5%
Bu
Bussin

513.4K Bussin$212 MC

$212
$23.23
+$9.45+68.6%
AI
never gonna trump you up

1.2M AITrump$17 MC

$17
$13.68
+$1.78+15.0%
MI
HAYAO MIYAZAKI

31.1K MIYAZAKI$12 MC

$12
$11.86
−$0.02−0.2%
Coin image for 25Gpx3PrukjAvbWGJaBNvJzXZHhjitQPbhjX88L3pump
Wizard Apple Rocket Dino

875.2K WZRD$6.9K MC

$6.9K
$6.04
−$12.50−38.5%
Coin image for B9sknCE7VXZpsq73grSGLvMu2nt7SyjM4XMs25Xw7kae
i want crypto

1.1M iwc$5K MC

$5K
$5.37
−$9.14−63.0%
Coin image for ecEJFMqeWfoU6DdHmsyzm3rpfRk9KGYR2uEwvXJpump
Gork Nigga Season

606.1K GORKSEASON$4.12K MC

$4.12K
$2.49
−$12.39−83.2%
Coin image for 8oSCsB4uAci2pcXjqEdB4L59bNx8od5dAovWhJM7pump
STAYID

908.4K STAYID$2.31K MC

$2.31K
$2.10
−$29.67−93.4%
Coin image for CYGK9BU9ewqehGNVWgvyqZJoP8N6H3xpCq9Qynwdpump
Fuck The Feds

636.2K FTF$2.46K MC

$2.46K
$1.56
+$68.08+7.6%