Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from felix008 on Pump.fun.

  1. 12kprio+$166,929.72
  2. 2cupsey+$109,370.56
  3. 30xOmnia+$106,142.67
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$99,850.25
  5. 5The__Solstice+$76,672.83
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$73,895.00
  7. 7TradeRansoze+$67,178.67
  8. 8gar0u+$55,690.46
  9. 90xElyy+$49,045.83
  10. 10DeepGroovyBreak+$47,289.24
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$45,698.59
  12. 12Thokani+$45,007.95
  13. 13Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,845.33
  14. 14Bob_Benson+$39,902.37
  15. 15Gladey+$39,474.45
  16. 16mrblankface+$38,627.10
  17. 17pyro+$37,202.42
  18. 18normalseal38782+$36,536.04
  19. 19banval+$36,251.38
  20. 20notdecu+$34,021.46
  21. 21zenor+$32,772.77
  22. 22darkchoco+$29,251.19
  23. 23hasaka+$28,270.24
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$28,254.09
  25. 25GemSuperSlide+$28,067.66
  26. 26that1618guy+$27,876.56
  27. 27waste+$27,680.49
  28. 28CuteCarrotTop+$25,905.78
  29. 29JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  30. 30reubs+$24,719.56
  31. 31lastunknown+$24,652.25
  32. 32niggle+$24,167.01
  33. 33atomic15x+$23,644.94
  34. 34kiron4real+$23,512.90
  35. 35cefuli+$23,234.76
  36. 36princeprints+$22,763.21
  37. 37igor_zs1+$22,022.93
  38. 38AshSeemlyHeath+$21,703.09
  39. 39Qu4nt+$20,423.18
  40. 40ulTRA_folle+$19,955.81
  41. 41Bvniv+$19,942.86
  42. 42buddhaaaaa+$19,665.56
  43. 43E1RCK+$19,344.87
  44. 44trunoest+$19,014.72
  45. 45Risk100x+$18,521.81
  46. 46AveMoon+$18,427.78
  47. 47daddychilllll+$17,793.04
  48. 48morfula+$17,515.03
  49. 49nyhrox+$17,381.73
  50. 50Nexybtw+$17,265.33

felix008

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for EaxDJbZ6L7FdgQMnHRwqTrasJXQRfuHY5oDtNG1vpumpWTF+$249.54Jan 11Spent $55+458%
  • 2Coin image for 9stA4sKwGLgxgijvKofYuh8tgWxbKkQ8XW7PvxmMpumpZYK+$144.88Dec 23, 2025Spent $62+235%
  • 3Coin image for 3Jb5Pb6fj4gRBvxu6vYRQCBKX8uzqhT315qZF1sbpumpIDG+$125.01Dec 23, 2025Spent $61+203%
  • 4Coin image for C8juBVfaaeBivYFes69FnaRZ7FAs7YHmb9qYTF7xpumpGLP+$118.63Jan 16Spent $50+236%
  • 5Coin image for G1y2Tjw4hGVqPopibDBTFCWeHKKXAU8RoTL88MH4pumpSOLM+$103.49Dec 23, 2025Spent $62+167%
  • 6Coin image for BzAW8Wshvx4wwcaknBfavRMvcKtRXcAcqygqD9wjpumpPUMPTRUM+$100.80Dec 23, 2025Spent $62+163%
  • 7Coin image for 3kY62Szcn19z9BvdfdqZBHd9fRkupWdScMv8g8u3pumpTTI+$84.09Dec 23, 2025Spent $67+125%
  • 8Coin image for CyUiC4PZcHqm5f3tBzo7ttA31ZnZ7Y1rPCWYRss5pumpDOGD+$72.58Dec 23, 2025Spent $61+119%
  • 9Coin image for 2XbebLjUujgs2mwCFHCnm7Kydaq6nwqdGMWJ4u6BpumpRBOT+$68.05Dec 23, 2025Spent $62+111%
  • 10Coin image for 5qMN6PVTboxTh8Lo5CrPRgpCma6P6GCdP6RHpPMvpumpMRTX+$65.34Dec 23, 2025Spent $62+106%
  • 11Coin image for 7NC6DTCkjmUh1VpkU6bkiZbtZkMUvAEKDT1exUJ5pumpMani Boi+$65.29Jan 10Spent $34+194%
  • 12Coin image for 9JZ6gEfDtFexJo5KFheiJDGF9H9ZwiZHeB5jNwdbpumpBlack Dog+$62.49Jan 11Spent $27+227%
  • 13Coin image for EPTsZPnp68xPXEPVYttcfCa47gdK1FsH79hS3agXpumpRIPVZ+$61.06Jan 2Spent $33+188%
  • 14Coin image for GevGUBN2ANHw4zDSnduStAyhKBacHMHLMc5iHsWtpumpMUTP+$57.75Dec 23, 2025Spent $61+94%
  • 15Coin image for FRB1xpcKHg4MRiP5kLGqvFrxwATmumzvUPfw7vSdpumpHIRNTEST+$55.56Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+227%
  • 16Coin image for CGJGTo64HpK8FAUjpPv1fTFPn4oHxZrviv5DVND1pumpTEEN+$53.30Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+221%
  • 17Coin image for 3VvXHUy1xygmAgMitA8shLvMujjMYwojcLdZuViNpumpWMN+$52.73Dec 23, 2025Spent $61+86%
  • 18Coin image for 95xEk1FL2a4swsdDasvLSgMzogkrrA9E6iT9ia5XpumpFERRERO+$52.31Dec 25, 2025Spent $25+213%
  • 19Coin image for EuXCYLXgVknuBybA1w1AKX2GqKH58NywSF5UBjDSpumpELMK+$50.69Dec 23, 2025Spent $61+83%
  • 20Coin image for BMjkrwqhKybhNbg2wHk5NHDY6NB7RN1NvA1KwLWjpumpTIGA+$50.24Dec 23, 2025Spent $61+82%
  • 21Coin image for CmBV8J6bhUG1fsSpUGD24v3MjpPnFxLbvaqQCpaKpumpMCOTT+$49.98Dec 23, 2025Spent $61+82%
  • 22Coin image for 7Asqn36VmUH7UkbT4TgJhWBBoECji3BUG7siMrjHpumpHirntest+$47.73Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+195%
  • 23Coin image for DYTKJptiNjQ5mh761hJViLt5hCoQ4dzDkhrBaYG6pumpTTSR+$47.54Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+195%
  • 24Coin image for 5UWZBivv8RevitrWjwdgEJpNG5oGcgzUrC4Ggj2LpumpNatale+$46.39Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+190%
  • 25Coin image for H77LEiw4wLX9nHgx2ePMb9qnKUk3VmWeec9puFaEpumpSOLE MIO+$45.18Dec 24, 2025Spent $25+184%
  • 26Coin image for CRASAD36Qa5xhoQT8EkzTSX6EFV6kp8ED4SXMznwpumpHey+$42.12Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+173%
  • 27Coin image for BpGwh7g1FrjBxaLi7bV8CyQcVGtQtybMrASaWw3NpumpHirntest+$42.10Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+172%
  • 28Coin image for BJ8kt3Q5j19RkSdUzBWP8FtAPc6qSBG7GNLN1uJZpumpMTRX+$41.91Dec 23, 2025Spent $62+68%
  • 29Coin image for HzpEmz2JG9CnyMKep7CCjn7WSRxTZs3YqKEYgekvpumpHirtest+$41.48Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+171%
  • 30Coin image for AW1i2EXxNDEyv9kMFE1bUN2k7svYAdxCHSqLtHvGpumpMeme+$40.80Dec 25, 2025Spent $25+166%
  • 31Coin image for 8Km2T2qaiCrxj1gRq1J44Kb2e6fKAm2tuUURjhkRpumpJPG+$39.71Dec 23, 2025Spent $62+65%
  • 32Coin image for D82q9XJcLXHJSjdDhYeb1C1hViWFuotzf6gSbXMrpumpB2025+$39.69Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+162%
  • 33Coin image for H4mhHp5QA7n1E5jxGq1w6jjizjFwLTJKovTn8t8Wpumpwoman+$39.55Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+162%
  • 34Coin image for H1dcRNBW8B52xAhzS8tvwY5Ngg5r4Cfth7YyHBsnpumpTBS+$38.34Dec 23, 2025Spent $61+62%
  • 35Coin image for 9BUEvrhHYwWCBaS2pJPENKidMn8iBLemzva9rw5xpumpNatale+$37.36Dec 24, 2025Spent $12+303%
  • 36Coin image for 8QsBteTnSd7gzovKv2w9rDd4QvdEFkik56Dwv1DDpumpCH COIN+$37.15Dec 27, 2025Spent $12+304%
  • 37Coin image for 271FNPMgR5Kj7xb4xouu1DmttCP7AmaR7FevW3UPpump008+$36.84Jan 12Spent $35+106%
  • 38Coin image for 7ZsY2rfPVzy11gwqfQ95FLwveGt2gaPfBWjizjFFpumpMRTX+$35.83Dec 23, 2025Spent $61+58%
  • 39Coin image for 2Z5d6J2J13pqhqDnDeZQKgB4hUJ7J3NtTDBS2kHTpumpROCHER+$33.93Dec 29, 2025Spent $12+274%
  • 40Coin image for J7aEHkprCkC7CJr7U77TquHnfaZdQEPeSJf1prCMpumpHirnetest+$32.76Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+135%
  • 41Coin image for 6QTGbsNwgNT9DmSJxvqed1zUbMk57vr7bHvFne5upumpNataleeee+$30.99Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+127%
  • 42Coin image for GMVYDZX5TbZ1ZWBTZYGcLVrmk5ieBMXm2keC6ggDpumpNatale25+$29.14Dec 24, 2025Spent $12+237%
  • 43Coin image for 9YRzVa5v6udyBoW7v1rYwQ5vRCk61tPR583broF3pump2026+$29.07Dec 25, 2025Spent $49+59%
  • 44Coin image for AazdjTQsaTzcjtmenoA99cyYE9XvticHM921LMWMpumpRocher+$28.99Dec 24, 2025Spent $25+118%
  • 45Coin image for 6adMuuX9drf7vQKTQGm1Y59CneskESDFeDWjyMSKpumpSANTA+$28.12Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+115%
  • 46Coin image for 2wCte9G3WYwQJU4aLVaFTNC3ZN1fQaW37FHaJPBLpumpDOPEP+$27.43Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+114%
  • 47Coin image for FD8NJcnmicKnfySdZW2TgDkLMgyBxmAh9Jc51zNwpump2026+$26.99Dec 25, 2025Spent $25+110%
  • 48Coin image for 6r6yKqU1BEYu4nj4YSrJEFM2s3o11TPLzpEsQJqnpumpBELA+$26.85Dec 25, 2025Spent $25+110%
  • 49Coin image for CqgczR7c6yAbESqrbsBRHcJFuwmHjyESttKugk1kpumpHIRN+$26.83Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+110%
  • 50Coin image for 7HKQDetCYaDv1eALKFRi3WiK2LWnG7XHsmEnWechpumpNATALE 25+$26.79Dec 24, 2025Spent $24+110%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 3YpzXgLJK1Gn9z3FmQWEM2aknwHCfT9ve4TVM2bypump
TRUMP TUMB UP

40.7M TRMPUP$418 MC

$418
$16.37
−$108.57−84.5%
Coin image for 8SK9J2tfmfQ5Pf7iCoJAic8B85goQd72XHvVdytpump
TRUMP IS GREAT

16.7M TRGR$583 MC

$583
$9.60
−$51.48−83.8%
Coin image for ECq5cxXBsz2DE2r9Dx7zxkBSCE6BSxWHSdaChzNQpump
ELON PEPE

14.2M ELPEP$578 MC

$578
$8.09
−$51.33−83.8%
Coin image for 3oN3xU9AN8gRF17bt1dqG7zrJJpqaimoxYv2Dk7Fpump
DODGE FIRE

14.2M DODGE$570 MC

$570
$7.98
−$51.56−84.1%
Coin image for 7vBufAtmrqmqYkCv4CRWcg3vHqTd5WmNgUprcChFpump
PELLE COIN

4.9M PELE$1.58K MC

$1.58K
$7.69
−$13.49−55.0%
Coin image for 8R63amhqup8UHJ72nvLcg1ykgY9kfqMwEb6Tw3SFpump
DODGE GOES HIGH TO THE MOON

17.4M DODG$391 MC

$391
$6.65
−$55.05−89.2%
Coin image for 471sjQvzhkf8dFANArUNB4rkBA4CBad3FQdibnkEpump
MATRIX

17.4M MRTX$391 MC

$391
$6.65
−$54.80−89.2%
Coin image for 8V6CyQSLsFsJiTgiR4mBeDZtLCUd7YARR9oUiDUCpump
SOLANA HITS THE MOON

4.7M SOLM$1.27K MC

$1.27K
$5.99
−$39.54−64.0%
Coin image for 92JXzzWY9tCLyekeyF28qpzTeXAHwK7bgmyrtJMGpump
Hallo Mama

2.5M Hallo$2.19K MC

$2.19K
$5.39
−$6.71−46.6%
Coin image for FXWJoRscZRgqx58cuYTSRj3FuETWrzEvPa3269V5pump
TRUMP MAKES CRYPTO GREAT

13.8M TRC$389 MC

$389
$5.27
−$54.49−88.6%
Coin image for 2RTn26J223BbkrtGcKPhhQaF2RtPgqGxfWEusK1tpump
Papastrumf xxx

7.1M Xxx$638 MC

$638
$4.49
−$28.05−83.5%
Coin image for DXn8HtEL8JDj1EjtkVAxpKYDwbnpZqtZCobDNp3Xpump
TRUMP RIP VINCE ZAMPELLA

17.4M RIPVZ$263 MC

$263
$4.44
−$57.19−92.8%
Coin image for BXNMaL9whXXucJak38G2DXH29ZyGjCCLzKL4pwKepump
MICHAEL JACKSON

17.4M MICHJ$263 MC

$263
$4.44
−$57.12−92.8%
Coin image for ADW3D2vhumBpFtku4U6CftCpPkk5pQ1b4HwiK7qypump
ILUSION 1

17.4M ILUSION$261 MC

$261
$4.40
−$56.65−92.8%
Coin image for CpG9ga9KE3thxvvQVUTuAXPS2aWTnkeBJW7iZyMfpump
50 DILLARS COIN

17.4M DOLLARS$260 MC

$260
$4.40
−$56.53−92.8%
Coin image for 9nFDS8eDgr3Y1K2Fi5SgpRA3kxfrB6cNQw2V1N8kpump
RONALDINHO

4M RNLDH$1.05K MC

$1.05K
$4.14
−$43.14−70.1%
Coin image for AAf6jNR2H1Srj6XtpjTMXpbSiVSQe5xTZKwRGzg4pump
Hirn test

8.8M hirn test$470 MC

$470
$4.05
−$26.36−86.7%
Coin image for 2DY3CjtTaTRiDrpG8qfqhqaHAiMs5o78kuu8eTdapump
Abdul Alli

5.5M ABDUL$693 MC

$693
$3.80
−$19.42−80.1%
Coin image for 5Kwspuye6gCaR8i13dDnR5kXeJgW1xSc8sKQfL8mpump
Grant

8.8M Grant$417 MC

$417
$3.61
−$30.24−89.3%
Coin image for GuHSPTFMef77Go5zcTR3419nbGuLvn3Jqod5VTmVpump
MATRIX BTC

4.4M MTRXB$831 MC

$831
$3.60
−$28.15−76.4%
Coin image for 7fhDEVGovLfib1XJ3cDaPgLkZYHPDHhG3qNoapchpump
ALAMY COIN 2025

4.3M ALAMY$828 MC

$828
$3.53
−$18.69−76.3%
Coin image for 7Zj5T7mWrTbbR7Bby8G9HgNSdQ6r3D866KShDBzipump
Hirntest

6.3M Hirn$561 MC

$561
$3.48
−$20.18−82.6%
Coin image for 7XwQ9wm3EaDmD783ysoZSKY5CZixyeTone3pM1bjpump
MATEO

7M MAO$466 MC

$466
$3.24
−$21.05−86.7%
Coin image for ATR8NyYy8Y76xnPNCxEkdWQxaTux2LqfJuvmRKkMpump
HASBULLA THE BEST

17.4M BULLA$191 MC

$191
$3.21
−$58.16−94.8%
Coin image for 3zA9kTTqgnW3dwxGbtmEnhkhQK9a6L9j53G3G45Zpump
Bimbo2025

5.4M Bimbo$599 MC

$599
$3.19
−$19.28−78.7%
Coin image for D81rH4gn1KxtmMoRz34tntqvUqbStozdaKPY4nkppump
MERRY XMASS

4.3M xmass$746 MC

$746
$3.17
−$19.19−78.6%
Coin image for 5rF9Q7nibrDrx5M7nwDWyf5NBbY9pgDy1Q2Yyqxdpump
BRAIN TEST

5.7M BRAIN$554 MC

$554
$3.12
−$20.56−84.2%
Coin image for 9SS7JN5YFbuFhmjajjXNV5xANokBQ9A84Zrkp7ampump
NATALE IN USA

4.3M NATALE$698 MC

$698
$2.97
−$19.65−80.1%
Coin image for GtrnYSeZ7hUiwG9z6xqBAs1tkaNm4Skw5Ky6Sxihpump
ALCAPONE 007

5.1M 007$561 MC

$561
$2.83
−$20.68−84.7%
Coin image for 8CFM4DMCDJYjAY2rzLffYDfxJJ1y6LB3moxJF2sVpump
Test

2.1M Test$1.24K MC

$1.24K
$2.64
−$8.27−67.1%
Coin image for CFeu5UqnWUBuicBjY6YHn6wRQwNWjyGN7z6W6GWCpump
IDEGEN TEST

7M IDEGEN$375 MC

$375
$2.61
−$21.82−89.3%
Coin image for AbZECDHkByUooCm2u5yo9NieFCVkGZHSNb6huF8dpump
Yess

7M Yes$370 MC

$370
$2.58
−$21.64−89.4%
Coin image for 3e1xxgwRzhANxfFGPN6DTSyVNaHEAVyho8A68HFSpump
TRUMP MAKES MEME COINS GREAT

17.4M TRPC$147 MC

$147
$2.46
−$59.05−96.0%
Coin image for FxNhHEJFRVT6vSHpqLj9KHrwfTAbtxTuioaCpghspump
ROCHER XXXRW3

3.5M FEEERO$695 MC

$695
$2.44
−$9.93−80.3%
Coin image for G2ZrBzZYoL3q6ynyx5itmHLafLdLhNXpfzCcFpsgpump
PUMP BOMB VAMOS CRO COP

8.8M CROCOP$282 MC

$282
$2.43
−$31.21−92.8%
Coin image for 7du4peHu57fyRuR1BXgAyk7Uc9cbCe31dL6UpwZHpump
Owl coin 2026

8.8M Owl coin$282 MC

$282
$2.40
−$31.20−92.9%
Coin image for 9tvCT2SQy4fsLpbURFNHscd2kowhhy6judr8MziWpump
Buona Natale

2.9M Natale$832 MC

$832
$2.39
−$18.62−76.2%
Coin image for 69GmCWfiGiJZs76pzb2VMCjjrHcGB2ioDJ1wXZA3pump
Babo

2.9M Babo$831 MC

$831
$2.38
−$18.60−76.1%
Coin image for BVMZ3HzSX9g5avSo51UqAe6vUPe9nqWmTNY2VcQcpump
BRAIN TEST

2.9M BRTT$831 MC

$831
$2.38
−$18.54−76.1%
Coin image for 7TrN1YykNFyy7bUbgZN2i9fY14qXVvUMd47xffkKpump
Hirne test

2.9M Hirn test$829 MC

$829
$2.38
−$18.41−76.1%
Coin image for 8P3YKGLpP4fBeaS1sYn27GHJWJCBFQ65C3cSEYX6pump
BALLERINA CAPPUCINA

2.9M BLCA$827 MC

$827
$2.37
−$18.53−76.2%
Coin image for 4a3CQiLi1TYqhddn7a3vrDzZ2h8iKmeFTU1Eh8T6pump
2025FERRERO

4.2M FERRERO$578 MC

$578
$2.35
−$18.98−77.5%
Coin image for 29yYmRoRy87gmBEVza8bjaPAnvWhe19dzNm93GJPpump
JEFFREY

3.9M JEFFREY$550 MC

$550
$2.18
−$13.92−81.1%
Coin image for DKzfrWisBgDdnqfnArtASNYBbC1hT7gHhNk8y7Hpump
Natale2025

7M 2025$313 MC

$313
$2.17
−$22.27−91.1%
Coin image for 6dEGcNpmabEcgFqVULixLWhFDcLDqh4LLEPTjpHFpump
Trumpfun

5.6M TFUN$376 MC

$376
$2.10
−$17.65−89.4%
Coin image for GgfX5DfVUcU9f6Tj2TLYxa2SNEDSPAwzADgavyw663Bt
blue balls

1M blue balls$2.05K MC

$2.05K
$2.09
−$25.50−92.4%
Coin image for 2KwBbEuuxFTy1X8ZbzQ2Lq6zcnf8ZGKkvdBAo1ompump
ILUMINATI EYE

17.4M ILUM$118 MC

$118
$1.97
−$59.56−96.8%
Coin image for CssrbmM3Ppt4bEGos5K6Su3pxnZJ1trrQtW7uVTRpump
Wurm wahl 0987654321

2.9M Wurm$673 MC

$673
$1.97
−$27.98−78.6%
Coin image for CCrkSsHHjs4A2JAd2QzNVZ3PmE7EBmuyy2j5jAJSpump
CCrk…pump

798.2K CCrk…pump$2.42K MC

$2.42K
$1.94
−$25.88−93.0%
Coin image for D9id9W9Nb3A6jQhkhSguQiQJv3AuBkDQyuBSBun5pump
SK-3000

3.1M SK3000$595 MC

$595
$1.85
−$12.20−84.2%
Coin image for 6oTFERaFiruziAL51tCoeJEkP1dXofvr2khmsyybpump
wurm 07

2.8M wurm 07$647 MC

$647
$1.83
−$12.09−84.2%
Coin image for Beh2d5JdLesUsXMA22i5uvDPM58RLbv8p4gXbrespump
RESET 3

7M RESET 3$255 MC

$255
$1.75
−$22.80−92.9%
Coin image for EAR1sVPBsf7ypwLed1FjZZWCjP9ihXDbQwErH7Gqpump
SCHWEIZ COIN 2030

7M SCHWEIZ$252 MC

$252
$1.74
−$22.53−92.8%
Coin image for 4mocEpMwUHUr7KtzuVKYZ5sdAzzXZkot9CZsntiRpump
Hallo Mama

7M Hallo Mam$248 MC

$248
$1.72
−$22.45−92.9%
Coin image for 6HMMX4jqQp1HNxDpD41EjKykLnwbtFNyBCkEi2QMpump
Cyber

2.8M Cyber$609 MC

$609
$1.71
−$9.80−85.2%
Coin image for 7EyzdeUgFesW2mUuMXaWss3atSudeB6e1C6QKTT9pump
MANI MANI

8.8M MANI MANI$186 MC

$186
$1.60
−$32.11−95.2%
Coin image for 8xx4Uskn9whh8bMYkXu3Wy4hJRa8PK1wG9mNft7upump
JEFFREY FLOP

8.8M JEFF$178 MC

$178
$1.56
−$28.89−94.9%
Coin image for 5ocMs77g8Wvsa7VQbYPbzu6HTKmi52U1ApyLQxgdpump
Trump Pepe Coin

1M TRUMPPEPE$1.54K MC

$1.54K
$1.56
−$5.30−77.3%
Coin image for 6KwsEwwLDkQrBGknoM9LLKQEFmBdso1GcdTw3uUdpump
Lux coin

3.5M LUX$442 MC

$442
$1.54
−$10.84−87.6%
Coin image for 3HaE6dLwkmN4r5QULPvs1g37Mt96tZ8MXo5W2hXapump
ROCHER25

3.5M Rocher25$439 MC

$439
$1.54
−$10.83−87.6%
Coin image for 5odcqtFmNxpQRKL6BrurbitPrN66YM7yuZKzPPXApump
United

7M United$221 MC

$221
$1.53
−$22.73−93.7%
Coin image for CYj1pm4mj653FaCT7i2QJg7GWzidryvAJS3azXj7pump
Rolle 2025

3.5M Rolle$433 MC

$433
$1.52
−$10.72−87.6%
Coin image for vkfriLWzXDLYitdC7FZMjFc84uHGGP6pcmiba5Fpump
JEFFREY EPSTEIN

7M JFFST$220 MC

$220
$1.52
−$22.68−93.7%
Coin image for J6DK48dYMCtaJNp4DMZ6YcipXCNLhTeFrgVtNmDypump
Terea 2 0 2 5

7M TEREA$219 MC

$219
$1.51
−$22.99−93.8%
Coin image for GFPdWfXNb84cn2GbC8Vmqwrn4nkLuXw4AgSTgs3Gpump
ALI COIN

7M ALI COIN$218 MC

$218
$1.51
−$23.02−93.8%
Coin image for 43dmNqPwxYdB24yj1yQoqFp9gpi5iaCTACRYVMzFpump
GREEN TEST

8.8M GREENTEST$175 MC

$175
$1.50
−$28.95−95.1%
Coin image for H5fVihqiMpJ4Lbg1W8adCR9hYB9vTP7cnTf5uGSRpump
Doog

8.8M Good$173 MC

$173
$1.48
−$33.14−95.7%
Coin image for 5rzABMZgppDj2kkCzWLgBPmgrs3a5SYzxcKyyrupump
Sandra

2.8M Sandra$519 MC

$519
$1.48
−$10.03−87.2%
Coin image for 6q6gGJMJYc24eDkHWxeJYUT7gtxs1a5X1tKQf5VXpump
Natale2025

3.5M Natale202$420 MC

$420
$1.47
−$10.90−88.2%
Coin image for AfnkAjpZLVS7XCYHJmYkZNHBKyCbt94y1PYMPmcQpump
BRAIN TEST

7M Braint$212 MC

$212
$1.46
−$22.73−94.0%
Coin image for 3MfN7uyWX45viCpVsSjdQSATVXoEg3Hsv3p1T63Npump
Vojak 2025

7M Vojak$210 MC

$210
$1.45
−$23.09−94.1%
Coin image for 2mnH73bnzPo3VkQWpcqV28Cicv5SNaKPAtQwQnSopump
Mam

3.5M Mam$410 MC

$410
$1.43
−$12.15−89.4%
Coin image for Gg6iYMGJ5JQfxG2hE1KhciYonKNAoE7T63goeziUpump
TOTO COIN 26

3.5M TOTO 26$407 MC

$407
$1.42
−$10.80−88.3%
Coin image for J5MHte9srcWn8dmxnAvDYeYg4r8jfWgifuQf4qCNpump
Hirtest 2025

7M Hirntest$203 MC

$203
$1.42
−$22.89−94.2%
Coin image for 3J2gfb7rKXyfk4bvM6pLjpimofpn7F77y5sT7R7vpump
vamos

7M vamos$205 MC

$205
$1.42
−$22.96−94.2%
Coin image for BDuF5FRzfkyW2A4UfiSAqsuJTmeoQrA3rmrt8vbupump
Bego coin

712.6K Bego$1.97K MC

$1.97K
$1.40
−$7.44−51.8%
Coin image for E2df75CJDUUwFyZZGWcNGwmtwaqv7FzABqgTQuuapump
CH COIN

3.5M CH COIN$401 MC

$401
$1.40
−$10.83−88.5%
Coin image for 4pUKLg7zRrRQP1y9br3cxPxf58nuTKB5Vqjwdthmpump
Majale 2026

3.2M Pipo$434 MC

$434
$1.34
−$10.98−89.1%
Coin image for 9qqEzcC3hT9kv5cgFM4cNggSqdrvXjaaX2QfhvsKpump
Boris B

1.1M Boris B$1.22K MC

$1.22K
$1.33
−$17.10−69.8%
Coin image for 5qDTnTYnG4J2aLr9kNYASzhT5nwrWWgK42A24eZEpump
pump 1

3.5M pump1$378 MC

$378
$1.32
−$10.90−89.2%
Coin image for H976yZeZHJfdhW8NVGfnTHFBwGgiEpgpsy1AodS6pump
NATALE2026

7M NATALE$191 MC

$191
$1.31
−$23.18−94.6%
Coin image for AukJwvbK16UrdoXHfzk87WGNhPZEAi7gF9NCnkS7pump
Black Dog

7M Black Dog$192 MC

$192
$1.30
−$26.17−95.3%
Coin image for FdfsQn5b6TRF9SjaGEmWvGZWmVMcQHmW1F3W45FNpump
NATALE IN CH

3.5M NATALE$370 MC

$370
$1.30
−$11.02−89.5%
Coin image for DFGMGM6TmikTXQrTepsLKz2jGVUGz6ymXi25pN8upump
ZYK

1.4M KYZ$903 MC

$903
$1.29
−$12.87−52.7%
Coin image for CKD1QLkw1rAr5h4WMcc69sJUtGPwVDFksKzfVjSpump
Huse 2026

3.5M HUSE$368 MC

$368
$1.29
−$10.89−89.4%
Coin image for BpDAnUbjQ3wXscNWNf9VEaRkznRWi8b6VLhnY6y3pump
HUSE COIN

7M HUSE$183 MC

$183
$1.26
−$23.21−94.9%
Coin image for 6eJGAmBQVc8D1hPN5PNrxaXnm7g3eCMgxQqkUVkzpump
Hirne test 2026

7M Hirne tes$182 MC

$182
$1.26
−$23.29−94.9%
Coin image for ATCy55oGFP2bamCkLTEt5ErWHkjUsTezCKqVyHGLpump
SOLANA 2026

7M SOLANA$182 MC

$182
$1.26
−$23.27−94.9%
Coin image for G117Xg3DX57ZdJy51XiNU7h5CzjPu38hrxiYT1aGpump
Cocoin25

7M Cocoin25$182 MC

$182
$1.26
−$23.26−94.9%
Coin image for d6LEDSqz2DWnrdnDV1kFfc9N7tJVZEyWsz767TUpump
EPEP

3.5M EPEP$359 MC

$359
$1.25
−$11.12−89.9%
Coin image for FE3cjBwFofSXdwm3m4WhcJdCiSxXHNr71RiHVDUFpump
Tom

590.1K Tom$2.12K MC

$2.12K
$1.25
−$12.93−91.2%
Coin image for J7zF96DFfXhaVxzhmAZvfJTs3tKB5QRpYXLPV2Qepump
WENPAY

588K WENPAY$2.1K MC

$2.1K
$1.23
−$12.95−91.3%
Coin image for 9R352cqU6eZLbHWZKggdMEyiDjTjPSg3QBTYkiSEpump
FUOCO

1.4M FUOCO$820 MC

$820
$1.17
−$9.29−76.3%
Coin image for A721XgNcMzvAer6Y6QJ7KcZds8fkfyL1C5zRcxiapump
TORO

3.5M TORO$326 MC

$326
$1.14
−$11.09−90.7%
Coin image for CuTBF4JuQAWce1c5DgMCXcTMTH5THix5bJGxN1tMpump
Hunters

3.5M Hunters$318 MC

$318
$1.11
−$13.48−92.4%
Coin image for 792rqy25ocWZWvqNAmnvRedXSG1uTaZF4meVuuqKpump
Mama

901.8K Mama$1.23K MC

$1.23K
$1.11
−$15.96−65.2%
Coin image for 7hZw3dqUT7DYj6qpqdLBWizx3aDcvqLovAo7S9azpump
Purpetuals

580.5K PURPS$1.87K MC

$1.87K
$1.09
−$26.69−96.1%
Coin image for 4ewKfNcS8Lcef46ri3Q1vKGAVkK5pmuCfq9RGnmmpump
SHARE CREATOR FEES

460.3K PILLS$2.26K MC

$2.26K
$1.04
−$60.27−98.3%