Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

ficth45 on Pump.fun — memecoinsgodsssss

  1. 1The__Solstice+$153,661.63
  2. 22kprio+$112,546.26
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$109,477.85
  4. 40xOmnia+$108,096.50
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$89,598.03
  6. 60xElyy+$78,282.39
  7. 7cupsey+$75,055.28
  8. 8gar0u+$63,825.58
  9. 9imViriOfficial+$60,873.93
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$58,884.80
  11. 11pumpmqster+$56,516.94
  12. 12B_Naughty+$53,287.77
  13. 13moonfishappeali+$50,454.57
  14. 14GemSuperSlide+$47,584.25
  15. 15zeusxbt+$46,919.53
  16. 16DeepGroovyBreak+$46,388.21
  17. 17vMentaal+$45,160.04
  18. 18OldManPervert+$42,847.84
  19. 19Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,777.69
  20. 20Gladey+$37,504.03
  21. 21AveMoon+$36,347.40
  22. 22DiosFalso+$36,056.83
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$34,537.38
  24. 24igor_zs1+$33,218.56
  25. 25pyro+$32,614.07
  26. 26oldmarlin26724+$31,777.02
  27. 27notdecu+$31,685.86
  28. 28normalseal38782+$30,183.89
  29. 29Crypto_Keys+$28,281.42
  30. 30banval+$27,390.82
  31. 31mrblankface+$27,360.30
  32. 32daniworldwidee+$26,359.90
  33. 33AshbornSM+$26,299.71
  34. 34CuteCarrotTop+$26,199.10
  35. 35JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  36. 36killedmyselfeth+$25,242.46
  37. 37realgainzy+$24,814.81
  38. 38trunoest+$24,490.22
  39. 39zenlobster63284+$24,006.05
  40. 40sigmamarlinmeag+$23,034.16
  41. 41fozzy+$22,737.90
  42. 42princeprints+$22,312.75
  43. 43atomic15x+$22,222.97
  44. 44BraveSmallCub+$21,616.63
  45. 45kiron4real+$20,614.02
  46. 46munchr+$20,567.15
  47. 47orange+$19,638.99
  48. 48E1RCK+$18,534.10
  49. 49teodorZXC+$18,350.23
  50. 50neko69+$18,243.78

ficth45

0Followers
0Following

memecoinsgodsssss

Portfolio value
$0.55
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
JA
Jail Kanye

970.2K JAILYE$124K MC

$124K
$120.76
+$120.36+30,426%
Coin image for EuhGR8CMYCHanp7hV9bEXkgVVYySFQRuGLHaooKRd5W6
Fluff

292.6K Fluff$8.63K MC

$8.63K
$12.29
+$2.34+23.5%
Coin image for 3LZqMwcBSouDL1dsEy3iQ7Bao2c8fQSBv2pY2CeTeogq
Fluff

195.7K Fluff$9.72K MC

$9.72K
$9.72
−$0.23−2.3%
LO
Valentines Shiba Inu

10.2M LOVE$772 MC

$772
$7.96
+$7.57+1,912%
Coin image for 9EjExJQMJPhzEqs2E7aBDEZ1TDE2poQVeLeWfimEGWFT
ShareScreener

251.2K SS$13 MC

$13
$6.30
+$1.13+21.9%
Coin image for 4fiXFvFByFNXZj5yg8iJCUQsXdM3P9gFQ7mFvLTNpCBQ
ShareScreener

196.3K SS$24 MC

$24
$6.29
+$1.28+25.6%
Coin image for Fc5JoZu4EV2kJ68JkDLGENxoKMvd4hYvfqcjNFJ3pump
The Trans Shooter

207.3K Jesse$15 MC

$15
$5.40
+$1.18+27.9%
Coin image for FvAvAG8aDLcjVVwz9StQ9Q2qL2WFMNM2mymFQgug6oaz
ShareScreener

84.9K SS$46 MC

$46
$2.64
+$0.39+17.1%
Coin image for 9mNBHd9afKVnE7jvogFyrGDEdFc9NTWyeBoNMUKnpump
The Solana Company

82K COMPANY$15 MC

$15
$2.28
+$0.29+14.7%
Coin image for GinUAy8iSaZaqWzdK1M2Dcrn3Tgak4biG8Fjn5oGpump
Half coin

22.6K HALF$695 MC

$695
$1.85
+$1.62+53.2%
Coin image for 4WThZz3G6sBAmthK8QyFDuNZz1KKsbpr35B5kyFnHSyG
UnityCoin

38.5K UnityCoin$157 MC

$157
$1.80
+$3.28+115.6%
Coin image for 3qtEiVme7aq5FAqi5EwusdBbb8vmPoggMU9qjohGpump
Solution

51.9K Solution$125 MC

$125
$1.78
+$2.20+22.8%
EG
Egypt

1.8M EG$92 MC

$92
$1.58
+$1.18+295.8%
Coin image for 5ZYQUF1umsrpoSnC9SBbvMn8Ynp53tYYFbp33eXY94XE
MAKE LOVE NOT WAR

423.6K NWWR$3.52K MC

$3.52K
$1.57
+$0.57+56.5%
Coin image for 8ko8urizuCrP34R4ZNP2kSnv3aHg7s45Vqq16Q1bQte7
ceilingcat

23.3K ceilingcat$205 MC

$205
$1.41
+$1.56+42.4%
Coin image for CaZqCNfN7Jf12B3PxU6m127BudD82KM3iMWym7NVpump
The Solana Company

40.9K COMPANY$36 MC

$36
$1.26
+$0.29+29.4%
Coin image for 57wsFb8jF5R63zbs3LK3rUT2vFXSC5tQFJr8rXpvonZs
Solana Bowl

23.2K SolanaBowl$23 MC

$23
$1.24
+$0.24+24.4%
SM
SmartWallet

238.7K SMRT$2.86K MC

$2.86K
$1.23
+$0.20+18.9%
ai
give us the airdrop

49.6K airdrop$6.28K MC

$6.28K
$1.17
+$0.18+17.6%
Coin image for BjFbkXKdEGGDPm4NJKYqv6HGCxyEV3fACW48d8UrYWHt
ShareScreener

81.6K SS$124K MC

$124K
—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 9EFuUam1rx2fdr8Y2yx2jAwXygtDG3RUnLXcJqDYTray
Apollo

0.014 APOLLO

—
−$0.20−19.0%