Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@Aurelius+$106,763.21
@heat+$96,169.27
@2kprio+$92,357.92
@AestheticGoat+$68,242.73
@The__Solstice+$61,401.21
@marcell+$61,399.81
@pumpmqster+$52,474.86
@NRv_+$48,973.05
@latentfish83215+$46,599.98
@zeusxbt+$45,969.42
@B_Naughty+$44,347.89
@DiosFalso+$43,209.52
@SossaDotKek+$40,305.51
@vMentaal+$40,249.49
@J777Crypto+$39,976.51
@oldmarlin26724+$35,590.95
@princeprints+$34,029.20
@SleepyInwa+$30,567.55
@chairman+$30,523.75
@gr3gor14n+$29,414.23

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from fitshark96910 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$422,206.24
  2. 22kprio+$155,449.85
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$113,869.25
  4. 4J777Crypto+$111,693.31
  5. 50xOmnia+$110,109.54
  6. 6OldManPervert+$107,260.59
  7. 7pyro+$105,251.24
  8. 8throatycrab1008+$103,104.66
  9. 9AestheticGoat+$100,317.82
  10. 10cupsey+$87,411.23
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$84,443.70
  12. 120xElyy+$72,826.37
  13. 13B_Naughty+$66,689.23
  14. 14pumpmqster+$65,523.82
  15. 15imViriOfficial+$63,018.10
  16. 16gar0u+$61,549.78
  17. 17zeusxbt+$60,675.30
  18. 18moonfishappeali+$59,957.19
  19. 19vMentaal+$55,107.21
  20. 20DeepGroovyBreak+$47,652.63
  21. 21DiosFalso+$45,968.36
  22. 22GemSuperSlide+$45,865.57
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$42,869.02
  24. 24Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,521.14
  25. 25oldmarlin26724+$37,686.55
  26. 26Gladey+$37,503.61
  27. 27princeprints+$35,968.03
  28. 28AveMoon+$34,695.18
  29. 29notdecu+$34,688.02
  30. 30igor_zs1+$31,066.07
  31. 31CuteCarrotTop+$30,894.42
  32. 32realgainzy+$30,843.46
  33. 33normalseal38782+$29,903.23
  34. 34CORLEONE888+$29,038.18
  35. 35banval+$28,790.88
  36. 36Nexybtw+$27,466.69
  37. 37retardedgains+$26,890.42
  38. 38mrblankface+$25,432.56
  39. 39JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,296.84
  40. 40zenlobster63284+$24,602.66
  41. 41daniworldwidee+$24,418.15
  42. 42killedmyselfeth+$24,418.13
  43. 43sigmamarlinmeag+$24,119.86
  44. 44tribeonchain+$23,560.81
  45. 45Risk100x+$23,534.08
  46. 46kiron4real+$23,506.52
  47. 47atomic15x+$22,349.96
  48. 48trunoest+$21,914.52
  49. 49Thokani+$21,051.67
  50. 50fozzy+$20,852.50

fitshark96910

0Following
Portfolio value
$2.88
−$7.22 (−4.0%)1D
Realized+$1.62
Unrealized−$8.84
Buy volume$186.54
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for Bb1nSVikb5BKmmXEKSojVafShnSVhEouSckGARMBpump
onlycats

1M onlycats$565 MC

$565
$0.56
−$5.91−81.2%
Coin image for 4KRtXbUZGF9Jo1CyL3XGVeVHk9XXWta8MkiRatRHpump
popeye

1.5M popeye$272 MC

$272
$0.41
−$6.64−80.1%
Coin image for CQUwLpyBjXWQFjvaq6ExK5kSw7gEEp67J8SAVU4Cpump
BULLS ALWAYS WIN

770.7K BULLWIN$256 MC

$256
$0.20
−$1.80−90.1%
Coin image for D7hBWjJhUMfvk84eMcFjF8vMchMFJYTP8tcuTbaapump
njir

2.1M njir$65 MC

$65
$0.14
−$6.12−97.8%
Coin image for 25WXc3NP9ddDjTPEH8FEtAcKwTRVGBcpUqYUx3dBpump
wank

838.7K wank$139 MC

$139
$0.12
−$0.97−89.3%
Coin image for AmryNTddKQ4eKG4uyDtRDcit6V78XPttJeCWbhJApump
njir

4.2M njir$26 MC

$26
$0.11
−$13.01−99.2%
Coin image for 6t5y4ktXBvL1gnEEK5wotu6pRiTggiYUZ2ApS4Tipump
Crimson Reactor

802.1K CRIREA$120 MC

$120
$0.10
−$1.22−92.7%
Coin image for DQ4GhvZoDRYmFzzvA2sN33WuriEe6umqG2UHM5K2pump
popeye

2.9M popeye$24 MC

$24
$0.07
−$7.83−99.1%
Coin image for 7meBjM4FDd9VYE45hCi4ePXk2XwDmAPoaDW3HhC1pump
ah lu

44.2M ah lu$1 MC

$1
$0.06
−$16.95−99.7%
Coin image for GiJwnDGNjY4k22xBBKfxqE746oxdDQasyPR6CjBhpump
DOOBIE

15.7M DOOB$3 MC

$3
$0.05
−$44.05−99.9%
Coin image for 7zHiUTSTz78VLwJ2C8ezCGLFHDzVtges28wKk6zrpump
mooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo

4.2M mooooooooo$12 MC

$12
$0.05
−$12.48−99.6%
Coin image for DjxndVeFxZEmMR57qjXpeNzUvfh32oE9BDm446Rkpump
DONAL TROOOOOON

340.1K TRUMPUP$122 MC

$122
$0.04
−$0.65−94.0%
Coin image for 9YpTq5yH693DabCxspMz8CnTcBixRreGXAiaoY6hpump
njir

3.5M njir$7 MC

$7
$0.02
−$10.88−99.8%
Coin image for GkdMMj13VDtC1VHohaRCZQtXfgAJGzXBpka1QPdfpump
njir

3.3M njir$6 MC

$6
$0.02
−$6.59−99.7%
Coin image for DtGSziB78dyLehN7wR6JN4otHmdF2CuG2X6EsTz6pump
ah lu

4.6M ah lu$4 MC

$4
$0.02
−$13.60−99.9%
Coin image for GmKifBCessb4WS85mTCd7fnepqpeSxpQJjsJ8sYipump
Tilik

5.3M TILIKHeld for 6h$2 MC

$2
$0.01
−$8.84−99.9%
Coin image for Hk4AnuGqDWFGJKiZjmniaZrVRjdQdwSVH323ED8Xpump
njir

3.5M njir$3 MC

$3
$0.01
−$10.29−99.9%
Coin image for 6nPWpdGQJdf7N2ZBBsMbAVMKWayGgx3LWUo6kg9Epump
NEURA Robotics

117.3K NEURA$88 MC

$88
$0.01
−$0.99−99.0%