Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@sadcrissy+$54,555.62
@waste+$47,663.51
@zenor+$40,608.92
@soby0x+$39,403.20
@Bob_Benson+$35,652.84
@undefeatedd+$33,465.64
@armoski+$31,922.88
@NFTDefi+$30,304.96
@Contra+$27,867.86
@Chjokka+$27,867.81
@Thokani+$26,602.12
@hugo+$25,830.30
@kanpai+$24,093.83
@ily+$19,454.96
@tiko+$17,493.16
@doah+$16,732.57
@xyzbilly+$15,364.73
@reubs+$15,084.11
@AshSeemlyHeath+$14,627.25
@cefuli+$14,240.89

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

fringo on Pump.fun — ribbit

  1. 12kprio+$145,357.94
  2. 20xOmnia+$110,746.07
  3. 3cupsey+$106,922.35
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$95,871.37
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$69,509.31
  6. 6gar0u+$56,723.59
  7. 7zenor+$48,137.01
  8. 8Bob_Benson+$48,084.17
  9. 9DeepGroovyBreak+$46,808.49
  10. 10waste+$45,079.67
  11. 110xElyy+$44,397.20
  12. 12Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,137.00
  13. 13notdecu+$40,931.77
  14. 14Gladey+$38,729.54
  15. 15TradeRansoze+$38,252.13
  16. 16normalseal38782+$36,913.57
  17. 17banval+$36,225.54
  18. 18mrblankface+$36,024.98
  19. 19imViriOfficial+$34,011.20
  20. 20killedmyselfeth+$33,355.70
  21. 21CuteCarrotTop+$33,126.27
  22. 22darkchoco+$29,210.62
  23. 23GemSuperSlide+$28,306.11
  24. 24lastunknown+$26,661.26
  25. 25cefuli+$25,127.47
  26. 26JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  27. 27atomic15x+$24,705.59
  28. 28princeprints+$23,898.13
  29. 29hasaka+$23,281.50
  30. 30Contra+$23,141.54
  31. 31kiron4real+$22,824.07
  32. 32that1618guy+$22,608.07
  33. 33ulTRA_folle+$21,523.89
  34. 34AshSeemlyHeath+$21,215.84
  35. 35E1RCK+$21,209.30
  36. 36tim_diesel+$21,082.15
  37. 37igor_zs1+$20,134.88
  38. 38aloh+$19,719.84
  39. 39trunoest+$19,424.15
  40. 40buddhaaaaa+$19,296.01
  41. 41daddychilllll+$19,217.42
  42. 42Qu4nt+$18,950.05
  43. 43fozzy+$18,757.97
  44. 44AveMoon+$18,124.57
  45. 45morfula+$17,675.60
  46. 46nyhrox+$17,382.24
  47. 47beaver+$17,318.29
  48. 48onbooze+$16,931.56
  49. 49Risk100x+$16,386.32
  50. 50MUNCHR+$16,095.31

fringo

0Followers

ribbit

Portfolio value
$9.50
−$4.14 (−30.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$4.14
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
TR
TREE

771.7B TREE$26 MC

$26
$21.60
+$17.27+398.9%
SA
SALT

590.6B SALT$16 MC

$16
$12.16
+$8.48+230.5%
PL
Platinum Token

86.9M PLAT$100 MC

$100
$9.32
+$76.29+734.4%
MC
McLady 〽️

164.1M MCLADY$40 MC

$40
$6.58
+$2.24+51.6%
bu
burnie sendors

3.3M burnie$122 MC

$122
$4.60
+$0.30+7.0%
SO
Michael Soyloar

13.4M SOYLOAR$2.02K MC

$2.02K
$2.75
−$27.53−90.9%
JI
Jiff Bozos

2.6B JIFFBOZO$3 MC

$3
$2.62
−$2.39−47.7%
Coin image for F8hYzyXhy4nV3An4pEMGACiR2GgLv7byV1Gnca9Epump
Ethanol

889.4K EtOH$1.83K MC

$1.83K
$1.63
−$32.95−95.3%
KR
Jeem Krehmer

2.4M KREHMER$646 MC

$646
$1.61
−$2.68−62.5%
Coin image for 46f4UJxtSRNR4HPyQzR2evPJaTkZChvqM5pbFAJwsjN5
DogWifNoHat

341.4K NoHat$3.57K MC

$3.57K
$1.22
−$11.90−90.7%
Coin image for 2uwady4hPj89o7xvD7T42XTCpe8bsg6qxxNYtkUWpump
cloonie

224.6K cloonie$5.27K MC

$5.27K
$1.18
−$10.29−89.7%
Coin image for 9hjzrjmsY47uPfNdCEPKCL1VqkE3Q12zoHgEje9Epump
working robot

510.1K robot1$2.02K MC

$2.02K
$1.03
−$21.25−95.4%