Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@waste+$82,958.30
@Bob_Benson+$69,360.18
@zenor+$68,676.51
@soby0x+$44,443.68
@tiko+$41,417.06
@sadcrissy+$39,234.05
@undefeatedd+$33,465.64
@NFTDefi+$29,849.48
@xyzbilly+$28,110.74
@Chjokka+$27,959.66
@kanpai+$27,522.69
@zachvierr+$27,362.39
@Thokani+$27,326.70
@Contra+$27,309.20
@armoski+$23,988.82
@CXC_invest+$22,647.48
@cefuli+$19,746.69
@hugo+$18,472.01
@beaver+$17,384.02
@doah+$16,724.64

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

gallamas on Pump.fun — Work

  1. 12kprio+$145,615.05
  2. 20xOmnia+$112,570.13
  3. 3cupsey+$109,952.60
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$97,397.80
  5. 5waste+$81,625.93
  6. 6zenor+$76,510.66
  7. 7moonfishappeali+$71,871.71
  8. 8Bob_Benson+$70,849.97
  9. 9gar0u+$57,107.51
  10. 10DeepGroovyBreak+$46,944.41
  11. 110xElyy+$44,397.42
  12. 12Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,136.88
  13. 13notdecu+$40,402.64
  14. 14Gladey+$38,729.65
  15. 15TradeRansoze+$37,519.04
  16. 16normalseal38782+$36,913.50
  17. 17banval+$36,225.28
  18. 18mrblankface+$35,229.35
  19. 19killedmyselfeth+$34,029.17
  20. 20imViriOfficial+$33,971.86
  21. 21CuteCarrotTop+$29,274.04
  22. 22darkchoco+$29,210.49
  23. 23cefuli+$28,911.98
  24. 24xyzbilly+$27,620.93
  25. 25GemSuperSlide+$27,175.93
  26. 26lastunknown+$26,594.91
  27. 27atomic15x+$25,254.56
  28. 28JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  29. 29tim_diesel+$24,524.88
  30. 30kiron4real+$23,026.23
  31. 31princeprints+$22,906.28
  32. 32hasaka+$22,724.35
  33. 33Contra+$22,582.98
  34. 34that1618guy+$22,386.49
  35. 35AshSeemlyHeath+$21,446.25
  36. 36ulTRA_folle+$19,955.25
  37. 37igor_zs1+$19,857.23
  38. 38beaver+$19,747.60
  39. 39daddychilllll+$19,630.84
  40. 40trunoest+$19,423.96
  41. 41buddhaaaaa+$19,335.22
  42. 42E1RCK+$19,220.16
  43. 43Qu4nt+$18,950.36
  44. 44fozzy+$18,548.93
  45. 45Risk100x+$18,229.39
  46. 46morfula+$17,675.60
  47. 47AveMoon+$17,631.59
  48. 48onbooze+$17,384.81
  49. 49nyhrox+$17,382.32
  50. 50BryptoKenneth+$16,436.43

gallamas

0Following

Work

Portfolio value
$1.45
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for 4mWTS6KztDEoMu2uqsnbgbeGRh6chjq7Fbpmbr1YpumpTopless+$401.50Aug 6, 2025Spent $854+47%
  • 2Coin image for BZ7zLsVbUPxN7BnxXe9krYiNockTv6bJbgz5Cd8SpumpRAGEBAITER+$362.41Sep 26, 2025Spent $616+59%
  • 3Coin image for DpdjbByf7fc3UTxHUco5fVmSGZAcW5XLgBsRmBs6mJuaTITANIUM+$296.60Aug 23, 2025Spent $392+76%
  • 4Coin image for 7jNcHLfdqKqPcEX7Dn9zFpsoCngPjCD2vzp436UspumpJACK+$268.37Sep 19, 2025Spent $536+50%
  • 5Coin image for 23cxPfMCtU1tMuK1aSXuWnDJh5Z5LEQzEbKbTosu5awyDetect+$238.38Aug 6, 2025Spent $462+52%
  • 6Coin image for 72Nb8vtM6KPhiidZBscKVzzyUrUckM83B4ChW6VpumpMIGHTFLY+$128.66Aug 8, 2025Spent $129+100%
  • 7Coin image for 5qMVZGVGjN82XfCGT28jXJsSKpu9vztmJ6Nso2WfS3FMCreamsicle+$127.23Aug 28, 2025Spent $143+89%
  • 8Coin image for U6jhUjBGUWGRRqjgczq9Hn7eJYZPnX1KamffSGipumpUSDEC+$121.02Aug 2, 2025Spent $409+30%
  • 9Coin image for 5TfqNKZbn9AnNtzq8bbkyhKgcPGTfNDc9wNzFrTBpumpPFP+$105.15Oct 8, 2025Spent $114+92%
  • 10Coin image for 2CRofCstiF5zbmA9skYmeLUGro1VPMMEPewk35gmpumpSB+$100.61Jul 31, 2025Spent $1.88K+5%
  • 11Coin image for 27dAPsyL9vxaLonk4uqnLKE1F9zUSvvHsoYj436opumpFapcoin+$98.62Oct 18, 2025Spent $131+75%
  • 12Coin image for 6N1myX27SLSnb4fnArFAF3yNc98VXCUopZAqyzExpumpPIMP+$96.51Sep 30, 2025Spent $422+23%
  • 13Coin image for Abnu24N8973wZvfuNaqJDoHFHkwoA57vQehCGqzyxJ3kMOCHA+$85.68Oct 8, 2025Spent $140+61%
  • 14Coin image for X69GKB2fLN8tSUxNTMneGAQw79qDw9KcPQp3RoAk9cfGREMLY+$79.42Sep 19, 2025Spent $827+10%
  • 15Coin image for BSmKbyHpyWVamsGv6Ja7xEqAyMwNn4TRsyX4hFxEpumpWalt+$78.78Sep 26, 2025Spent $25+319%
  • 16Coin image for CnKXrGnEqyXo5eT3zXvngx5MAANk2JSUyDMEJ8WbpumpPOOPS+$75.60Oct 23, 2025Spent $32+234%
  • 17Coin image for 2haVknL4tiDSYDEXLC1sJ6dXZG1S9JeTWhc3YRD3pumpHERP+$68.82Sep 15, 2025Spent $207+33%
  • 18Coin image for fmGLjVuQfBLbWPo5zxc8sSss3ixMW3u3bRP95uGpumpORANGE+$60.46Aug 13, 2025Spent $19+319%
  • 19Coin image for 5xVXfBeXUaZy55LBxvm91hhmiwektAudHpoeFpi6pumpSNIPEWORK+$49.32Sep 19, 2025Spent $267+18%
  • 20Coin image for CQgJbKsn9fMs8Zxmjv1gz1PzttDY2zjAnqsohW1LpumpGazillions+$48.23Sep 28, 2025Spent $44+109%
  • 21Coin image for 5mMrEEDRyFutXr7GB4NdJLkhRDQzrK5VC9Qc3Tr8bonkTROLLGE+$47.01Aug 4, 2025Spent $225+21%
  • 22Coin image for Cb2Nm3gY1vcHGRrpmPidaYZLFpAZpAqoGCgLGCTipumphealthcoin+$47.01Oct 19, 2025Spent $59+80%
  • 23Coin image for 2dgiDAENxJN2hcQRq7mNjExJu4B2ppqM2FzsxmsPbonkMEMELESS+$45.86Oct 30Spent $225+20%
  • 24Coin image for FPTitC4QpNnrfbn1W5uEQtiqNLTFZtwN9EKSQrAQpumpBAIR+$44.33Aug 7, 2025Spent $657+7%
  • 25Coin image for 4mNP2SNBFEJkQjeG7k4GX939XDsS4fYXNMAtn2bApumpKirkAct+$43.52Sep 13, 2025Spent $29+148%
  • 26Coin image for 4NhhWrew2hC26sdCJWM9yud6sTDBRHfgFCAk8Qb1rYP1DOGMINUS+$34.62Jul 28, 2025Spent $544+6%
  • 27Coin image for FRsV3m924aGpLMuEekoo3JkkMt1oopaM4JY9ki5YLXrpXVM+$31.41Sep 3, 2025Spent $73+43%
  • 28Coin image for tRmRf5Cycf1haB3p1kekwEQa8Jx4oTyzJf9oXVupumpBOSS+$29.89Aug 11, 2025Spent $62+48%
  • 29Coin image for EtnnYKgDhMf4jRY2Hf9JZY2ZCLqzKFZWzokT39AcpumpJOY+$29.46Sep 13, 2025Spent $228+13%
  • 30Coin image for AkVCa3jeQf6S972KX4SCx2QF8tc2gUmv2Gij18j3pumpDAVE+$28.46Oct 24, 2025Spent $8+347%
  • 31Coin image for 4JPyh4ATbE8hfcH7LqhxF3YThsECZm6htmLvMUyrbonkEagle+$28.03Aug 30, 2025Spent $129+22%
  • 32Coin image for EyEWSNx63skfdCGA1VnQucQCPGmQAmLNrTsLLSWWpumpCharlotte+$27.95Sep 24, 2025Spent $90+31%
  • 33Coin image for 7W4geAJyy7hxuPXESMMBaW8Zi4MbhVN9uvt6BJ2SEPAVNYX+$27.90Sep 25, 2025Spent $53+53%
  • 34Coin image for 2u3ufZ5defxwPXMixvvQpSs68PDNzHTdE52t9CrspumpBLOXWAP+$27.14Sep 24, 2025Spent $20+138%
  • 35Coin image for 3xqp9ybyD9ijcwwt2GVja1WFVioFZxgc283Jma2SpumpRECRUIT+$26.81Sep 19, 2025Spent $185+14%
  • 36Coin image for 7v6dAa1kqiG75fvrmUNXnGhkH9ka9BsZuevYYd1hpumpclick+$25.57Jul 25, 2025Spent $56+45%
  • 37Coin image for 6Adf8Nh4cxsSirR1s8SfLcYEbtchxfUfi4KQXMVXpumpCharlie+$24.61Nov 17, 2025Spent $248+10%
  • 38Coin image for 4Ds7cxJ82gm34gV22zo2LjPdX3nFbQk9PXK7mjX4pumpBUTTERFLY+$24.11Sep 25, 2025Spent $184+13%
  • 39Coin image for 2mCvjKwwr4qW2LoCZT5nGwANGkVs5wiS6VdC751vpumpXENON+$23.97Oct 18, 2025Spent $201+12%
  • 40Coin image for 6DEa18xxCgx2SgBTJbFdEY6PTNZMWvG2nDv47LHspumpglub+$23.54Sep 3, 2025Spent $133+18%
  • 41Coin image for 9sV8upaqYjL3FZ76Phrvo64tgu4yF3ZEdQVynKU3pumpPow+$23.52Sep 30, 2025Spent $62+38%
  • 42Coin image for 99x7Ce3unBVXf7NXDSaPMQqm8dDHrDnH1GgSYPFkpumpWOOF+$23.50Sep 25, 2025Spent $83+28%
  • 43Coin image for Fz2LR1ZWQ8cWxud7xP6odugpvPUr1hXCt2cLLWn5dXQ4CUKE+$23.46Aug 30, 2025Spent $20+118%
  • 44Coin image for 5JkXrk1UV9xox6giRrFyELB9HnBv49QQXYUT5eHMpumpQUIT+$23.03Oct 4, 2025Spent $267+9%
  • 45Coin image for 5wVtfsFhLjxm27K9mN3ziYWCCpQwXXq7HWUiRMW7pumpMESA+$20.98Sep 19, 2025Spent $193+11%
  • 46Coin image for 7ynBFEr8Q5KoY7CoSnWuE1Uz4513WLaMTeWdUNv1pumpCELESTE+$20.85Sep 17, 2025Spent $234+9%
  • 47Coin image for AaWppRqTaUQ7Bikjhp7TDW4UTukJdeCDKapFEYwtbonkXP+$20.50Aug 15, 2025Spent $124+16%
  • 48Coin image for 9QFfgxdSqH5zT7j6rZb1y6SZhw2aFtcQu2r6BuYpumpgoldcoin+$19.59Oct 17, 2025Spent $42+47%
  • 49Coin image for DvLDv3N7zahyQaahQnaKhVehtRAVoU49eBXwjDPfpumpbitgold+$15.45Oct 17, 2025Spent $13+118%
  • 50Coin image for BqndqeBCNSEftBKmbTbLVx1RX5zd5J3AGL9sG55JpumpQ4+$15.30Sep 29, 2025Spent $437+4%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
th
RAGEBAITING - LIVE 24/7

75.9M the$2.31B MC

$2.31B
$17,524.94
+$17,504.93+87,502%
OU
OUROBOROS.EXE

115.2K OUROBOROS$1.17K MC

$1.17K
$398.89
+$375.77+1,625%
JU
JUJU

264.3K JUJU$1.42K MC

$1.42K
$261.83
+$18.36+7.5%
Coin image for 3xH6QSv4HfoiRjPoztYNjp7T4N39mPRd9ajgNGBcmwdF
pumpy

1M pumpy$1.39K MC

$1.39K
$88.67
+$19.28+27.8%
Ra
Raptor

426.9K Raptor$74 MC

$74
$63.96
+$12.73+24.9%
LT
Live Tortoise Racing

283.4K LTR$89 MC

$89
$60.77
+$1.35+2.3%
Ne
Neko

383.5K Neko$128K MC

$128K
$49.08
+$6.42+15.0%
JB
JERKBOT9000

174K JB9K$75 MC

$75
$32.11
+$32.110.0%
dr
Droid Survival Agent

243.9K droid$434 MC

$434
$29.97
+$10.13+51.0%
NV
NVIDIA🔥

130.5K NVIDIA🔥$593 MC

$593
$29.20
+$7.66+35.6%
FA
fart banana

122.3K FARTNANA$230K MC

$230K
$28.12
+$6.64+30.9%
TR
TROLLOWEEN

184.5K TROLLOWEEN$414 MC

$414
$25.14
+$8.70+53.0%
Na
The Hero Dog

181.3K Narendra$114 MC

$114
$24.98
+$5.13+25.8%
SI
Most Talented Bald Man

126.1K SINS$47 MC

$47
$23.42
+$3.11+15.3%
Do
Deal or Degen Live Gameshow

100.1K DoD$66 MC

$66
$20.92
+$0.61+3.0%
Ga
Gazillions

124.8K Gazillions$45 MC

$45
$20.83
+$0.59+2.9%
PO
PornHub Official ✓

1.5M PORNHUB$122K MC

$122K
$18.56
+$0.16+0.9%
Coin image for 9FbmgTuqkoDvtXuUuAvjYvWNWgdpGLRwZ5fxyhXSbSLC
Pomato

289.5K POMATO$489 MC

$489
$18.44
+$3.84+26.3%
40
404 Error Code

12.6K 404$169 MC

$169
$14.80
−$40.24−73.1%
FA
For All Solana Traders

78.1K FAST$49 MC

$49
$14.56
+$3.13+27.4%
Coin image for 9MSyMS9khLUg5KDEmTW21UjBm5535cKYx6d7LCTQW7Pu
马画藤Ma Huateng

17.3K 马画藤$61 MC

$61
$11.58
+$2.42+26.4%
Sl
Slymoh by Sora

137.2K Slymoh$27 MC

$27
$11.37
+$1.45+14.6%
SO
Solaxy

7.5K SOLAXY$1.47M MC

$1.47M
$11.10
−$10.61−48.9%
Zo
Zoomie

389.4K Zoomie$48 MC

$48
$10.16
−$8.27−44.9%
TA
Jewish Stock Index

52.7K TA-125$46 MC

$46
$9.58
+$9.580.0%
Po
PoSolana

90.1K PoS$262 MC

$262
$8.45
−$1.46−14.7%
Cu
Cupsey

59.1K Cupsey$25 MC

$25
$8.18
+$2.77+51.3%
je
alon jewnior

29.9K jewnior$227K MC

$227K
$6.79
+$2.89+74.1%
DO
Doubao AI Agent

15.2K DOU包$503 MC

$503
$6.61
+$1.65+33.3%
CH
chosendotfun

288.5K CHOSEN$14 MC

$14
$5.94
+$0.37+6.6%
SO
35 Wall Street, NYC

33.7K SOL ST.$32 MC

$32
$5.36
+$0.85+8.9%
Te
Teslin

86.6K Teslin$229 MC

$229
$5.34
+$0.97+22.2%
Coin image for 7KZxToG5FQLVPf57nT8LZUgdTWudgBQ4QhGQWSk1EFLB
抖音

329.9K 抖音🔥$15 MC

$15
$4.30
−$17.42−80.2%
1$
1

29.2K 1$$145K MC

$145K
$4.23
−$1.20−22.0%
CA
Bugcat Capoo

16.9K CAPOO$40 MC

$40
$2.85
+$0.89+45.6%
31
On-chain trick or treat

18.8K 31st.fun$115K MC

$115K
$2.17
+$0.11+5.4%
WI
mikadontlouz

65.8K WIN$14 MC

$14
$2.11
−$22.55−75.8%
SO
SolYield

45.5K SOLY$62 MC

$62
$1.46
−$240.48−47.9%
WH
Where have you been?

67.1K WHERE$10 MC

$10
$1.37
−$3.59−72.4%
Coin image for 5FD1hoSTfCt6xxp13Q4J96Q8Gf4BB5kMzh9RF2XVpump
Dontoshi

343.3K TOSHI$3.97K MC

$3.97K
$1.36
−$0.04−3.1%
50
Gates of Olympus

23.8K 500X$1 MC

$1
$1.25
−$8.80−87.5%
PO
FREE POLYMARKET

3.2K POLYMARKET$85 MC

$85
$1.11
+$0.12+12.1%
CR
Official Ronaldo

47.7K CR7

—
$0.000.0%
ze
ZERO

27.33 zero

—
$0.000.0%
MA
Martin

5.5K MARTIN

—
$0.000.0%
Pa
PayPal

16.6 PayPal

—
$0.000.0%
IV
IVANKA

14.27 IVANKA

—
$0.000.0%
RT
Remittix

4.1K RTX

—
$0.000.0%
FI
YOU'RE FIRED

151.7K FIRED

—
$0.000.0%
H8
H8Fb…T37y

4.92 H8Fb…T37y

—
$0.000.0%
GM
Game Stop

14.64 GME

—
$0.000.0%
US
United States Crypto Reserve

7.55 USCR

—
$0.000.0%
LI
Little Pepe

5K LILPEPE

—
$0.000.0%
2i
2iwF…xvEa

3.86 2iwF…xvEa

—
$0.000.0%
YZ
YZY MONEY

9.46 YZY

—
$0.000.0%
8h
8hUC…dm47

5.13 8hUC…dm47

—
$0.000.0%