Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@soby0x+$62,491.88
@sadcrissy+$34,349.85
@Thokani+$26,534.84
@ansemconzimp+$23,087.85
@Bob_Benson+$22,316.66
@waste+$20,935.28
@cefuli+$20,737.35
@zenor+$19,512.33
@cryptamurai+$18,614.16
@cupsey+$17,467.17
@Chizx+$16,586.89
@goyim+$16,163.29
@ily+$16,008.24
@cookerbruski+$15,342.26
@reubs+$15,227.94
@mitch+$14,939.55
@staticc+$14,274.32
@gr3gor14n+$14,119.66
@lbexplorer+$14,073.79
@marcell+$13,953.37

globos on Pump.fun — trench god

  1. 12kprio+$163,883.21
  2. 20xOmnia+$107,742.93
  3. 3cupsey+$105,356.16
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$98,599.15
  5. 5The__Solstice+$81,742.64
  6. 6TradeRansoze+$72,070.19
  7. 7moonfishappeali+$66,029.77
  8. 8gar0u+$57,497.39
  9. 90xElyy+$48,746.27
  10. 10DeepGroovyBreak+$48,065.27
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$44,892.15
  12. 12Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.79
  13. 13pyro+$41,444.59
  14. 14mrblankface+$38,700.71
  15. 15Gladey+$38,129.17
  16. 16normalseal38782+$35,592.57
  17. 17banval+$35,282.88
  18. 18notdecu+$33,714.22
  19. 19Bob_Benson+$31,404.34
  20. 20hasaka+$30,301.61
  21. 21darkchoco+$28,964.81
  22. 22GemSuperSlide+$28,898.27
  23. 23killedmyselfeth+$28,286.77
  24. 24ulTRA_folle+$26,517.96
  25. 25niggle+$25,415.65
  26. 26JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  27. 27lbexplorer+$24,807.01
  28. 28lastunknown+$24,480.00
  29. 29that1618guy+$24,456.27
  30. 30gr3gor14n+$24,269.97
  31. 31princeprints+$24,228.13
  32. 32kiron4real+$24,129.05
  33. 33atomic15x+$23,644.71
  34. 34CuteCarrotTop+$23,349.61
  35. 35igor_zs1+$22,717.78
  36. 36AshSeemlyHeath+$21,984.32
  37. 37zenor+$21,519.68
  38. 38AveMoon+$20,555.28
  39. 39Qu4nt+$20,261.35
  40. 40Bvniv+$20,045.81
  41. 41cefuli+$20,032.19
  42. 42buddhaaaaa+$19,629.35
  43. 43sigmamarlinmeag+$19,524.32
  44. 44trunoest+$18,656.29
  45. 45E1RCK+$18,259.50
  46. 46daddychilllll+$17,798.80
  47. 47morfula+$17,514.90
  48. 48Risk100x+$17,471.88
  49. 49nyhrox+$17,381.34
  50. 50onbooze+$17,099.67

globos

trench god

Portfolio value
$66.13
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for 6NVo6X8ouYRVoKRWe7Y9J6CT4pWZXDthSJCBZ3vgUg8zBagwork+$252.43Sep 21, 2025Spent $136+185%
  • 2Coin image for H5b4iYiZYycr7fmQ1dMj7hdfLGAEPcDH261K4hugpumpMONEROCHAN+$59.21Nov 21, 2025Spent $3+1,934%
  • 3Coin image for JAzQRVSFhtp6nqmkdRaFY7CDuu1B3c25iGG68EHMpumpUPS+$52.18Sep 20, 2025Spent $71+73%
  • 4Coin image for 6BDvkSrikwGzVpHhYTQz98z5NFTm54NshVKn6RUXpumpPP+$45.56Dec 5, 2025Spent $26+174%
  • 5Coin image for 5M3nkjvrj3BTqaVRU8tPMq91a2vxAr8uXDENdoYCpumpHEY+$45.43Dec 7, 2025Spent $7+686%
  • 6Coin image for 3U3Qp1Gy65yBZmVFGt64p2cSJxyM8r4jrD66hUYSpumpNIV+$43.37Dec 11, 2025Spent $7+666%
  • 7Coin image for MA1Zwth4hLRc9LKhGyQLVix1DVmD8JEaHByeqWopumpSNW+$41.79Dec 9, 2025Spent $7+637%
  • 8Coin image for B7yeamrCW3JJyT4Lv3bz1tfYpn7Ax3pvaTMa4Sb8pumpSolana+$38.56Dec 8, 2025Spent $7+583%
  • 9Coin image for 3xqp9ybyD9ijcwwt2GVja1WFVioFZxgc283Jma2SpumpRECRUIT+$38.18Sep 20, 2025Spent $63+60%
  • 10Coin image for 2PnAzRY1CcFyFExZK2qRcyDdLtHHPFYsk2pWcdHfpumpPRISM+$37.97Jun 2Spent $4+1,045%
  • 11Coin image for 3XS4W8b4bTvQRigrKiFVRCfp4vMhm49ZGnFfMRtQpumpGLIMBA+$37.33Dec 7, 2025Spent $20+190%
  • 12Coin image for GLsuNSkEAwKPFDCEGoHkceNbHCqu981rCwhS3VXcpumpOP+$36.52Oct 28, 2025Spent $12+313%
  • 13Coin image for 7yteFvntfNkwMfofFmiN36EiSf3D4eBLq8e7doVypumpSTEVIES+$33.48Dec 7, 2025Spent $13+250%
  • 14Coin image for 9mraZUE5tMvku1nk29rC3oEygysBrmuXicjS4V2NpumpRiley+$33.31Dec 11, 2025Spent $13+256%
  • 15Coin image for 52PP9A3fwL51T18K6P657KvU98LZB4gY6x2wqDvjpumpGAYNTA+$31.77Dec 7, 2025Spent $19+165%
  • 16Coin image for BBPBGpMQuY6u3ioyDM8uSdQMf1qVY1sSALtETryrpumpCharger+$29.54Dec 9, 2025Spent $7+449%
  • 17Coin image for 5qXjT84YXfRYz7EejEmRucCcDfLbhSUvAg3PcQ5PpumpBTC2+$27.28Dec 9, 2025Spent $7+415%
  • 18Coin image for FjxUHjLpJAp9zbzjGH7PfqTnWtnbDRCkWVdbgSPUpumpApple+$26.63Dec 13, 2025Spent $7+405%
  • 19Coin image for EvoYPS9pmmFGWCUKxyMUCj9bAMssfZBchmRVbj2spumpEIGHTNINE+$25.34Dec 7, 2025Spent $19+130%
  • 20Coin image for 9V5JNGhJhBeszLBi8vbT6M4dREAHw9kfLBCrBAHKpumpEUTARD+$23.33Dec 6, 2025Spent $7+357%
  • 21Coin image for H2tXmoWrJ4xNwi96FyMdknJRAoY9DnvBPRiUxS4spumpFRANKMAS+$23.22Dec 13, 2025Spent $20+118%
  • 22Coin image for 9h5y3WCqfeNt2fiAP7iM2ZRp9apFb58ipvTzcWi9pumpAUSBAGWORK+$22.95Sep 28, 2025Spent $380+6%
  • 23Coin image for 9bsP1wPC5vwQWXNJXxMT7EnhTgXLZhnvxs2mbXq9pumpDANKMAS+$22.65Nov 21, 2025Spent $13+174%
  • 24Coin image for Ce7T2yJdxyxZFPmCbCAZUqFaFyUM8ZXcPKrbzm7npumpDOCGROK+$22.43Dec 7, 2025Spent $13+172%
  • 25Coin image for J5NjkGZ67pWvDh62WSWzaewKxdSGjxNpCz5rpTKwpumpTRL+$22.36Dec 5, 2025Spent $14+163%
  • 26Coin image for BhwrB9pGRhN5ymnM4yjNqUV853LM4VhxWjgCLfRRpumpUWG+$21.75Dec 7, 2025Spent $13+167%
  • 27Coin image for 9ckQ34aVhDuP1w1nr1xuJUysaWzwkTkTf2QTw1iNpumpPAW+$20.92Dec 7, 2025Spent $19+109%
  • 28Coin image for G4e8Gta6y9xztUsoN1Y1mL9FCR4xLy7kFP61io8VpumpWAPM+$20.77Dec 11, 2025Spent $7+319%
  • 29Coin image for 3UgoKkGsvqgo4rgeNTGCXoQPoCfVFXLR8opQVcQHpumpwdoge+$20.69Dec 7, 2025Spent $13+158%
  • 30Coin image for FDjPJqh5LqvRXh9Ai7hBGc61ceRYzsC8KopjjgRvpumpC5+$20.54Dec 13, 2025Spent $13+157%
  • 31Coin image for 5UK56NLTnmkP8ghwaUux4RU6yT4brhBoCMeYsHxCpumpSolana+$20.37Dec 7, 2025Spent $6+314%
  • 32Coin image for 5HeDnMFPzU62sRyw2rDtKzbNb8TvtcDAAKV7dJfXpumpPULSE+$18.73Jun 3Spent $1+1,276%
  • 33Coin image for FLR1nAT4KRTrofvdu7Z1VupCo3CRFAoMN7269xonpumpALIEN+$18.68Dec 6, 2025Spent $7+286%
  • 34Coin image for 33P6uFanoUqXiSkgTfZLt5ouc5kyKFvLtcfnkVSUpump2KC+$17.47Dec 7, 2025Spent $13+133%
  • 35Coin image for 2VApbpFSArjhoVVYc6TJM2B768xAEW2igTV5trK6pumpBG3+$17.37Dec 7, 2025Spent $6+273%
  • 36Coin image for J8h7zCAeCUo7b2Hts6avafQwftWw7hJkD92HUoYapumpALPHA+$17.21Dec 7, 2025Spent $34+50%
  • 37Coin image for DKqPqDyHFjQEBRhy9rued1NFk4vVHRoGBJpxMR3hpumpTRUMBEACH+$17.08Dec 7, 2025Spent $7+255%
  • 38Coin image for DUe81Kk7AYDUXHcxvdVobzjZ8jbc9AL9MHP3UZWepumpSNL+$16.79Dec 10, 2025Spent $7+247%
  • 39Coin image for 8EuJoa1Q9rV5weSEjHUpkeM8bo5oWv7uwQACTXsupumpBS+$16.46Dec 7, 2025Spent $13+128%
  • 40Coin image for GwP7YzgFbnCpKfV5nw6Un5CF2HERo4xRFRiohcgkpumprat+$15.85Dec 7, 2025Spent $7+241%
  • 41Coin image for E4efh1Yi6Wz6Xzx3sFHpWAXxMM8KsaYyCMn4Mm7TpumpCHAPTERS+$15.78Dec 7, 2025Spent $13+120%
  • 42Coin image for GpAaCXYS1dfgU2WkjUkwvmYsiyFq7PXZcjwYBVkwpumpSolana+$15.56Dec 8, 2025Spent $7+238%
  • 43Coin image for 55yd1cz9CMYMu5QjMagCV7toYuZDkrErwzSnHv2PpumpSolana+$15.53Dec 7, 2025Spent $7+239%
  • 44Coin image for AViMys897Tb2Q9sQQVdgNG2Q2seWvYp68NYre5eZpumpBlock up+$15.51Dec 12, 2025Spent $7+229%
  • 45Coin image for HETagZcoUoTVTJV7dWF1ZQgtejDyZzEeZG773hXFpumpGlovers+$15.50Dec 10, 2025Spent $7+228%
  • 46Coin image for 8RRJ3x8jsjpQbpvYSjze3pBox4wtdvJ6K6wBz1mtpumpSolana+$15.40Dec 7, 2025Spent $7+231%
  • 47Coin image for 3DM6evzZ3ysTA4SBPKERzKhCfTQf79vqHve1JnvrpumpJEET+$15.28Dec 6, 2025Spent $13+117%
  • 48Coin image for CpUJ7ECBVjCKMpskXSjXWLefXSVnJp6usavptETUpumpOGRE+$15.24Dec 6, 2025Spent $7+234%
  • 49Coin image for ADf7WoJUTiT1g7VaJwYZEn4og2qQRU2etjx2Wwx5pumpchu+$14.70Dec 7, 2025Spent $13+116%
  • 50Coin image for ED91SrEnaLqCjsjvoMrCUNMsVy2TrDjTEW8BpacDpumpdoin+$14.42Sep 21, 2025Spent $21+69%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 6orzntwSyDv32AxmLj15idCC2GsK4Z87WYUYKW5Jpump
Stuffin

1.4M STUFF$3.97K MC

$3.97K
$5.41
−$0.11−1.6%
Coin image for GAWMDLXqwDdCqupWWV8v869EGbozLn4LmQeEDRPMpump
PEPE RUN 100X

399.3K Solana$8.33K MC

$8.33K
$3.35
−$0.49−6.2%
Coin image for HZoe3S3dJq86SSw7MmhfPGP1Z2YepcobKFib5r9qpump
Scout

36M Scout$82 MC

$82
$2.94
−$18.27−81.4%
Coin image for EBZ5L6hbMmDAVNPDxA1NeX2FpXqmEFSehLnfD4A2pump
MarryXmas1000X

10.4M Solana$266 MC

$266
$2.72
−$5.11−65.3%
Coin image for B7DiZEzQX5b1kJswBzDsfbTrYpYuWkXLUXNd6SxLpump
Meowshallah

193.9K GINGER$12.9K MC

$12.9K
$2.52
+$6.21+160.9%
Coin image for 566RDBB9N4RwRquV9c223ck4MzbHiapMjgPxsVHxpump
mine Pump

684.5K Pump$2.55K MC

$2.55K
$1.75
+$0.95+68.4%
Coin image for 5DUgSK8osie68BM4PYQH78VFHds43BhatznqjYPNpump
kabuto ita card

5.3M kabuto$313 MC

$313
$1.63
−$4.84−74.8%
Coin image for HQ7QDer3R9QHXsqQDZ299G3yZgJbmNLzcXjvtp2Gpump
endless Coin

3.1M endless$522 MC

$522
$1.63
−$4.82−74.7%
Coin image for AL8kNbqP12G7ffSJvtdH6aKcDDUoi7QucNH5C853pump
Doggy

1.6M Doggy$$1K MC

$1K
$1.62
−$4.90−75.1%
Coin image for Q57BEFNR9fZMTLD3NVqbyRr5pcdoU5vjtFQGC2gpump
Goated Coin

2M GOAT$814 MC

$814
$1.61
−$4.99−75.6%
Coin image for FdtBw9ejYw2xpC3tx3zfzsfYqtnpj9YEPNhNgiVopump
CAT

2.6M CAT$621 MC

$621
$1.60
−$4.98−75.6%
Coin image for 8Qbg79VshHi34CRug3WwuqB6wiJ3b85kBKWMFynGpump
Big PEPE RICH

4.5M Solana$360 MC

$360
$1.59
−$4.90−75.5%
Coin image for oqPf41CkMnHSb6GmuRqfu5LP8hVH59D5mDj6zfMpump
MarryXmas1000X

3.8M Solana$420 MC

$420
$1.57
−$6.27−80.0%
Coin image for 539f6QZGpepx8s4cqiJvpPSPp3YbiHiNDNS9uPzfpump
BigPEPE RICH

2.3M Solana$674 MC

$674
$1.57
−$4.93−75.9%
Coin image for ASaWe4D5Pyr5e3QiZTN6t9CUDnc5cEcQCmFpno3spump
snow man 3

4.5M SN3$352 MC

$352
$1.56
−$11.57−88.1%
Coin image for FYet6VapWGXYyknCqR5gjmgzGVLMXr3E5iUyvEw4pump
IS THIS PEAK?

2.7M PEAK$569 MC

$569
$1.49
−$4.64−75.7%
Coin image for CKyTrJUDvoJrwRC1seYwZKR7vumyi1JSEZLGdQBfpump
MONEY OR BUZZBALL

2.8M SOLANA$527 MC

$527
$1.47
−$5.12−77.6%
Coin image for 3qc4zNGrQmbUEr7mBosaJR7fQ78M7qZajznhFp9Wpump
BigPEPE

3.8M Solana$382 MC

$382
$1.45
−$5.08−77.8%
Coin image for 7z3QeUqcVSMC54vxdvoQrnznybm3QR9ysuPPvPi4pump
LISA

1.7M XMAS$850 MC

$850
$1.45
−$5.15−78.0%
Coin image for CB5daiYm6nAbrhEoBYabP2wfA1rb316Jg7jtjFqjpump
Target

12.9M Target$117 MC

$117
$1.43
−$11.96−89.3%
Coin image for GSGLGc6quVeR6MG7bWqaw6HDFHyPq6gwettQz13Xpump
zoox

3.9M pipi$378 MC

$378
$1.43
−$4.77−76.9%
Coin image for 6EKGWyEarLX6VqSmDPi1dbEMaAk61jsnbBJZM1Y1pump
MAKE RICH COIN

1.9M Solana$723 MC

$723
$1.40
−$5.15−78.6%
Coin image for Hek57TrKJCQAhzQfj5a96j6J74kMSpcnHJ36rH14pump
woof

2.1M woof$653 MC

$653
$1.38
−$6.72−83.0%
Coin image for FpMh7ZxfPwXaGxvYCGhbobPcDc9AAipUpQBpvo78pump
MAKE RICH XXXXX

2.5M Solana$540 MC

$540
$1.37
−$5.00−76.3%
Coin image for J4SDhmN1DYKxdf3jZasGpafof1v4S6BgP9pidsW4pump
MAKE RICH XXXXX

3.3M Solana$415 MC

$415
$1.35
−$5.15−79.3%
Coin image for HH3xSsnzETXnkzQRwxXVQWNZTZaBDs4G1YriA2iopump
Glizzy Doge

3.7M DOGE$368 MC

$368
$1.34
−$5.27−79.7%
Coin image for GJwJ3YcworkA7j3RQXAgRZzUkEHqGLV2yNMRRqBdpump
GIGAEU

4.6M GIGAEU$288 MC

$288
$1.33
−$5.20−79.6%
Coin image for DKyTRjhwj4T2zvnsyY1aokNro6a8Cc6voCrnQRDipump
Fuck OFF

8.3M Fuck OFF$162 MC

$162
$1.33
−$5.17−79.6%
Coin image for 4D1u9mQXGXRhpdrPFh49hZhqpgCWviCvyWoT7Hi9pump
zoox

1.3M zoox$960 MC

$960
$1.27
−$4.94−79.6%
Coin image for 6u5sJubEDkXM5BJtrCuCDCgb79HaQDP5uEUeN97vpump
Jigglypuff

291.1K Jigglypuff$4.23K MC

$4.23K
$1.23
−$0.02−1.2%
Coin image for CqAeXr6iDWpSzfijGUphaB6RsuHowiKJFxdbv5tzpump
Chimpy

3M CHIMP$407 MC

$407
$1.18
−$5.54−82.4%
Coin image for FoHUUz9a6dQnqQuscdKeoby5LafwsaWTW4Qptu3Ypump
ChickenDance Coin

16M CLUCK$76 MC

$76
$1.16
−$11.86−91.1%
Coin image for 7GGZXi2F72BWjMKmG6L8vJ2YF15ErorVg4r9ahhtpump
UNIFOGGINU

11.4M UF$103 MC

$103
$1.13
−$11.95−91.3%
Coin image for Fy7BdjrDMyfTatCQQr8vP4LarSUhaawuQGzHczqCpump
christ67mas

5.3M 67MAS$199 MC

$199
$1.05
−$5.49−84.0%
Coin image for HkwD1qvDKNhZ1KaVspYDvdjcfCJ3JxX8QKaEmi9Fpump
DARTHPEPE

15M DP$72 MC

$72
$1.03
−$6.77−86.8%