Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$115,674.46
@moonfishappeali+$57,788.01
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,179.84
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.18
@imViriOfficial+$24,008.71
@BlockForkNewt+$21,233.95
@0xElyy+$19,844.68
@throatycrab1008+$19,032.18
@morfula+$16,256.78
@niggle+$15,114.56
@zenlobster63284+$14,572.95
@cap+$13,274.30
@cupsey+$12,975.95
@fozzy+$11,787.80
@AshbornSM+$11,592.34
@E1RCK+$11,148.08
@bullishhodler99+$10,773.13
@degengigi+$10,432.80
@stoopa+$10,225.60
@Gladey+$10,150.53

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from hyperstarfishne on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$215,767.56
  2. 20xOmnia+$127,028.63
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$96,144.99
  4. 4cupsey+$77,281.09
  5. 5gar0u+$65,312.95
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$65,258.30
  7. 7Crypto_Keys+$60,251.12
  8. 8imViriOfficial+$56,212.83
  9. 90xElyy+$55,155.26
  10. 10OldManPervert+$51,941.29
  11. 11DeepGroovyBreak+$46,165.92
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$44,467.62
  13. 13AestheticGoat+$42,164.15
  14. 14Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.44
  15. 15notdecu+$37,861.58
  16. 16pyro+$37,698.98
  17. 17Gladey+$37,025.93
  18. 18GemSuperSlide+$33,895.94
  19. 19normalseal38782+$31,534.11
  20. 20B_Naughty+$29,076.00
  21. 21axe+$27,309.58
  22. 22zenlobster63284+$25,874.75
  23. 23E1RCK+$25,839.50
  24. 24trunoest+$25,762.57
  25. 25mrblankface+$25,662.59
  26. 26killedmyselfeth+$24,964.45
  27. 27vMentaal+$24,213.99
  28. 28pumpmqster+$23,899.91
  29. 29JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$23,630.33
  30. 30igor_zs1+$23,450.62
  31. 31munchr+$23,063.24
  32. 32realgainzy+$22,856.65
  33. 33AveMoon+$22,730.34
  34. 34nyhrox+$21,851.31
  35. 35BraveSmallCub+$20,870.07
  36. 36teodorZXC+$20,762.18
  37. 37zeusxbt+$20,732.71
  38. 38alwaysfade+$19,792.68
  39. 39buddhaaaaa+$18,850.39
  40. 40daddychilllll+$18,631.15
  41. 41atomic15x+$18,550.05
  42. 42banval+$18,116.19
  43. 43SleepyInwa+$18,015.72
  44. 44jacksneth+$18,001.04
  45. 45morfula+$17,850.80
  46. 46poketouch+$17,842.27
  47. 472kprio+$17,793.97
  48. 48lildrilla+$17,751.89
  49. 49lastunknown+$17,234.56
  50. 50coldlobster9198+$17,168.78

hyperstarfishne

0Following
Portfolio value
$8.50
−$0.64 (−7.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.64
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for y8f9WhcWuaYoXfNGkaRCp3DunfygQoWGHjRooVGpumpWIZ+$118.30Apr 25Spent $603+20%
  • 2Coin image for 98jjwWxZj6Q4mmjLfy9bSaXa9jpLCj1imHTSAjHZpumpFalconR+$87.73Sep 22Spent $19+456%
  • 3Coin image for Cv6Y5rDaRu4ttP8LJ3uXVAzp9xTQYEsDnpmC4KkBtHKqJEFF+$73.54Sep 22Spent $1+6,435%
  • 4Coin image for J4HzSNX9jFEi2MubQ8ooxTX6vabYvhV59nezrLsNosfEplan+$54.24Sep 22Spent $6+947%
  • 5Coin image for 6Xv5DJkpZ3qD36fgMfvX5Pnw5zxa5cYTe1XYfttQsSe7oil+$39.73Sep 22Spent $1+3,496%
  • 6Coin image for GZ6mcc9hRqgMRMrMnL4W8Y5zmk6T6hj8iNUwxHcYpumpPEPEUP+$28.74Sep 24Spent $177+16%
  • 7Coin image for 2cokdGHSDHyjyttqKKuNU7cFvp4MGutGtCPWFddKpumpOmega+$27.09Apr 26Spent $106+25%
  • 8Coin image for 2hAFnvmAcj7meNZYDxjK7hBdCWnDrfXt129CH1V8pumpLucia+$22.20Mar 18Spent $2+983%
  • 9Coin image for 8gf9YmFsPHz4nTSya9aH7QQ3BUenboFYTeM6BTLZpumpCANARY+$20.44Apr 24Spent $18+114%
  • 10Coin image for 3gRJCqkz8UiVcKcssdCcy5xBgPVa77ihEDFaQTwQpumpLumi+$18.03Apr 27Spent $19+97%
  • 11Coin image for 6aLDYDEFig9SdxayHG1dBmhYCKQoGLcavUbV26B4pumpCoal+$16.42Apr 27Spent $117+14%
  • 12Coin image for GP3tiiHJmGA5MC8PAXDGV8guuHF25KHZ3XtKemphZkB7SQUIRE+$13.75Sep 22Spent $1+1,210%
  • 13Coin image for 9GRzbmf5F9pTafUfDUEEj5rhQieqGHLkTQNTTuqWpumpts+$13.68Apr 26Spent $58+23%
  • 14Coin image for CT2khHUinJi4Rsa7n7Ft7DRWCprV9ZFKEo5pTBCwpumpHOME+$13.57Apr 24Spent $35+39%
  • 15Coin image for EPuZ1X6pPzac3ELPsT59LStmgaSr4kBJvaAbL15FpumpDistorted+$11.05Mar 11Spent $12+96%
  • 16Coin image for 6icLjnGWQ1iSb2BWjUffx7ToE51QhX6Z61BbHgEEpumpBensHouse+$10.70Apr 24Spent $17+62%
  • 17Coin image for DEkXZxEmJG6khexcpUKBRHt5BrUJbzK4KPNXAhAWpumpMESK+$9.68Apr 24Spent $138+7%
  • 18Coin image for 3FLbu39b1Az9WbFVND2vRZg5Ew8YV6E362AunaVKKPCwLILY+$9.08Sep 24Spent $95+10%
  • 19Coin image for EspTtAPMojve5BtdfkEWDkBWV7vakZpMynUxuRF7pump74+$8.71Apr 26Spent $39+22%
  • 20Coin image for Gs81Q4VUjMjNkpdkZmyhnpAohfXH3HUJHNW7ZQB4pumpAI+$8.61Apr 25Spent $30+29%
  • 21Coin image for 3GqddYHZNoS88eaW2B2qkioPx1HKxYbfsDXMPg76kyxkMET+$7.82Sep 24Spent $100+8%
  • 22Coin image for C4yDhKwkikpVGCQWD9BT2SJyHAtRFFnKPDM9NyshpumpLife+$7.61Mar 12Spent $11+66%
  • 23Coin image for 8fQFB7C3pnjLrf2koghWCFjBS5Y1Bg9oRHwbq8MKpumpDogcoin+$7.53Apr 24Spent $23+33%
  • 24Coin image for 3tzkdxJ1qVCaPAuWmd8FjRFKUbwMYpLUAq5gg4VopumpUNTXD+$7.50Sep 24Spent $168+4%
  • 25Coin image for 9nY5vjR991t9jqzGjt4bYSV4Fmmhu3MdmcAum6cypumpEMPLOYED+$7.41Sep 22Spent $28+27%
  • 26Coin image for AEQnChmvPxzcNchJB5igU1ggbRJ8jy3VN8Zm53G7pumpAMURICA+$6.87Apr 26Spent $86+8%
  • 27Coin image for J6ssHLcbUwYpD2Djr5SWnV5bdGfA94LWtjGe2ukT92WfAI/ACC+$6.82Apr 24Spent $34+20%
  • 28Coin image for 2cXWdauoshfFmoDeoKC7rcYmafXD8e1NVz1YAScKpumpJEEPPHIL+$6.08Sep 22Spent $30+20%
  • 29Coin image for 9oxGicd5KXNcthYM6yD23X9zcznQVnHjrAEN38fFpumpBioLLM+$5.91Mar 11Spent $172+3%
  • 30Coin image for 7vEUggwxqU4HghVQNxvbDSxTRz8BpksgnvUHmrpnpumpFIRST+$5.61Apr 26Spent $9+65%
  • 31Coin image for 8iR2Lrnh6axXFGuBQLRz8L1DRhdq19ZZ58RuLGH2Y952INSPAID+$5.06Sep 24Spent $30+17%
  • 32Coin image for 7xqURv1Pf3KJU2GjNsdb3oBYesQ1ZknyDeSXWULGpumpSI+$4.87Apr 26Spent $26+19%
  • 33Coin image for 7suzRgLbVrXiELmgDVxkZdpKNP5ukngA3FELJ69X1GZnfomobook+$4.84Sep 24Spent $26+19%
  • 34Coin image for 83q5XFJpiSNeosjrLzJ6ytuRLPG146rXLZDULV59pumpBRUV+$4.60Apr 25Spent $9+54%
  • 35Coin image for 7WrA2qXv5p6WAT7JBWGm74UjGv7u3v41stJwP4KUpumpTICKER+$4.47Sep 24Spent $43+10%
  • 36Coin image for DHkVnUByHq4BWmQZgBNGafJ8ypPzuiHnswELfG2ApumpColette+$4.41Sep 22Spent $7+65%
  • 37Coin image for 9oz8YqsCuF1z3JvmjtXZGhx6zQsVWAMZ59EpQXghpumpBORING+$4.31Mar 19Spent $2+191%
  • 38Coin image for ESKthb63xeXYVdRLSedjJ2vxc7mbufe82H3JtZVhpumpsleeper+$4.07Sep 22Spent $20+21%
  • 39Coin image for EbCtTpJGtwwMD44CUeByZkuFpNdGbW8QKMqiw5q7pump42 Coin+$3.93Apr 25Spent $9+46%
  • 40Coin image for F1Tq1a8NVJfgimf1dDyJivhFxah4tT82fMvFJn5XpumpLOBCOIN+$3.88Mar 11Spent $11+34%
  • 41Coin image for E2rTYWpcD8MS6Bg36VYuE2CNsRP4ugYQchLxFvY39CwsTrader+$3.82Sep 24Spent $39+10%
  • 42Coin image for BGcuCU1TW7zHTNc41dZF8u1hxXd65So2jY2v5ZxmCX76KYC+$3.82Sep 22Spent $12+32%
  • 43Coin image for 6L4FFukDMKxURjbpXFZmpkd8sMQB7VZiDw2d5ZsspumpMILLI-ELON+$3.75Apr 25Spent $9+44%
  • 44Coin image for 6rqikYFfgLfNz24vXwrvQCe2gq2qQwjyuC4AN1YhpumpNUTS+$3.67Apr 25Spent $9+43%
  • 45Coin image for 4ujx7weoPYqFyHkk3px1QWM3HSfG6oBxbyfBY4HHbonk200M+$3.44Mar 11Spent $12+30%
  • 46Coin image for 4D9jZY6nkXnm3ofmWWJVcJrvtXDMfE5Zwy8rZMy5pumpJEW+$3.37Mar 11Spent $11+30%
  • 47Coin image for 5McsLsyut5q86mnaYec2YQJsxi3yE83rkcPXztDtpumpTweenix+$3.37Sep 22Spent $12+29%
  • 48Coin image for 9Lna6LsHUDBgF71GvNxGkXVgwqtvZ1XWsgdw5oSPpumpGraffiti Dog+$3.29Apr 26Spent $9+38%
  • 49Coin image for 9k2CDip5BTaNcbbtQ1H9gBQvMMLTJJcszWtAAPpBpumpWLFI+$3.24Mar 18Spent $11+29%
  • 50Coin image for AojchVRXYf4KrEXQduBZSXubeEqg3LKfz9V5xy4kVvuaPumpBank+$3.23Sep 24Spent $14+23%
Coin
Coin image for Cv6Y5rDaRu4ttP8LJ3uXVAzp9xTQYEsDnpmC4KkBtHKq
Jeff

211.7K JEFF$207K MC

$207K
$74.69
+$73.54+6,435%
Coin image for J4HzSNX9jFEi2MubQ8ooxTX6vabYvhV59nezrLsNosfE
I may have a plan or I may not

603.3K plan$545 MC

$545
$59.97
+$54.24+946.7%
Coin image for 6Xv5DJkpZ3qD36fgMfvX5Pnw5zxa5cYTe1XYfttQsSe7
digital oil

96.1K oil$5.59K MC

$5.59K
$40.87
+$39.73+3,496%
Coin image for HQpbuE26mLcmTZL6DtYEscDXaUdBB472spB3hsrCe7k3
WAR

3.1K WAR$92 MC

$92
$13.08
+$1.58+13.7%
Coin image for A2Eq9jEUXVuJPvGemDmUbyqhc4CW6wqR9bKLgxGLgqfa
Digital Collectible Cat

519.2K cat#002$27 MC

$27
$11.39
−$0.05−0.4%
Coin image for GvZaVnJLR8Dd83yZDnaRUrQHV4fgFSt9Y6a5x3KEtMxn
PORNHUB OFFICIAL

2.9K PORNHUB$47 MC

$47
$5.91
+$0.19+3.3%
Coin image for GDh4L1xZrq3bmETDw1nisfDX4wNFzuHt2JhKTcXxXmyJ
tomorrow is a brand new day

290.8K tomorrow$39 MC

$39
$5.89
+$0.16+2.9%
Coin image for 4GRf7vfGNztQHeLayCi27XZhWj9Yt692Libfr2Jn159q
Stolen Monkey

156.5K KIKO$37K MC

$37K
$5.79
+$0.06+1.1%
Coin image for GmDjzKNuRSWDN8Kir86gL5KeFk2oBqHGXH7eZbny6Nx9
The Great Replacement

615.1K Replacement$8 MC

$8
$5.70
−$0.22−3.7%
Coin image for 7zoSYigSQfzMD3bSRo6S9WsA1tuaDVNGvHJA4PGACDfj
The Boomer

262.9K BOOMER$32 MC

$32
$5.66
−$0.06−1.1%
Coin image for GP3tiiHJmGA5MC8PAXDGV8guuHF25KHZ3XtKemphZkB7
Pod the Squire

65.2K SQUIRE$1.11K MC

$1.11K
$5.13
+$13.75+1,210%
Coin image for GJ3TfpH2tM8AxDbBaawMfYBQFLxfkSC8nG5JA1wj5G2Z
Lobsty Klawfman

213.9K Lobsty$511 MC

$511
$4.54
+$2.26+99.5%
Coin image for DoBpvkQjQRWWBWdfWoYDkM43fXGLP7JXSUVmKvMhZtaF
支付宝

506.03 支付宝$147 MC

$147
$3.86
+$2.72+237.3%
Coin image for 63oqiFoVDPECLjB94s5pioTgRCT13f46BNaFcJde678b
NVIDIA MEME Token

463.4 NVIDIA$57 MC

$57
$3.59
+$2.45+215.3%
Coin image for 49BkiDWZMvEJsJnPPMfkuq1qPqmthzJYGs6Pw4nnRfJ2
doodlification

397.7K DOODLIFY$6 MC

$6
$3.30
−$0.33−9.0%
Coin image for 6c1tQrdZWupXjPo4XxAhfV9ATgWDZhcBhHNXiVecpump
DeadTanjahu

475.8K DEAD$6.7K MC

$6.7K
$3.19
+$2.05+181.2%
Coin image for CnQZ5fopTYZR4UXwptXNkvNb5si33zU3kFfSUpUS5cSy
U.S. Oil Reserve (USOR)

136.6K USOR OIL$115 MC

$115
$2.69
+$0.39+17.0%
Coin image for Dd6FwGVGWo9fxzr18GXXeAsyEa44dDGQfdNkTVHGEyyw
Agent Pickle

166.4K PICKLE$144 MC

$144
$2.59
−$1.98−43.4%
Coin image for F9K14N3QvoWvBUP3kgz3R95iKEM2DbyXq3qViesJj23U
Floki wif hat

26.8K FIF$87.4K MC

$87.4K
$2.34
+$0.05+2.4%
Coin image for FqWLuUWXtoxBAMsRRfSDuSzi7iXWSocaYQi4jSGmBAGS
LOL

4.1K LOL$530K MC

$530K
$2.31
+$0.03+1.4%
Coin image for 4DtGQzLhU4RKbbGKZxEWYJ27i35n1SuzfdJo8A3TGEMd
Canopy

196.9K CANOPY$4 MC

$4
$2.27
−$0.01−0.3%
Coin image for 6PG82E9L4hKnHzfxEZvvXhj5gpTdNsKxdNaBjYiSDaUv
UGOR

89.8K UGOR$25K MC

$25K
$2.25
−$0.24−9.5%
Coin image for 8jJQkM4iBE5qcHExjA3SytjbAwX1cEs4VQJhcgNGpump
CHEEKS

205.1K CHKS$9.67K MC

$9.67K
$1.98
+$0.34+15.0%
Coin image for 5AhVpcVthQpGEAPmoVFUfPPzMZYehdrkgJpiWf1PnK7E
ELON MARS COIN

536.35 MARS COIN$63 MC

$63
$1.76
+$0.62+54.3%
Coin image for 4aSwqvyUkq3H6kHYKX9b56qnC6VdXDA2qvxpSqdNpump
Digital Collectible Coin

10.6K coin#001$159K MC

$159K
$1.72
−$4.00−70.0%
Coin image for 5bxmy78pBgxJKTHndSpzsnX9KT25tBMWM2oZYArNkGCP
Gooning

129.8K Gooning$8.99K MC

$8.99K
$1.47
+$0.33+28.8%
Coin image for ESEHPNimbWsUs9AmbAuQYTMmoDhMRKhfCggq5pzkHDcR
HumanPapillomaVirus

144.6K HPVcoin$8 MC

$8
$1.33
$0.00+0.1%
Coin image for FrjnCrRgQMoYw8ADDwQxJ5YUHUQ2AYG5Rmd7mQFbfruR
Mythic Oracle AI

135.7K ORACLE$8 MC

$8
$1.29
−$0.04−3.0%
Coin image for CYcap7dZEnZrUZNMx1YVZVKj8q8kUGK62bcpkgy5hZ6a
Digital Collectible Pepe

22.9K Pepe#003$52K MC

$52K
$1.19
+$0.05+3.9%
Coin image for 6fh2CbHMgC5mF45HGxMq2UHg1FswFTfAhtBrfipJoLwX
THE ALTRUISTS

136.8K ALTRUISTS$10 MC

$10
$1.14
−$0.18−13.5%
Coin image for 6dMBtLNyeFyRTf3SDkcTJJ3iZXjdaDizzDLGQkCnMyfx
iMoochi

90.3K IMOOCHI$9 MC

$9
$1.10
−$0.04−3.4%
Coin image for 8Rv3pbfFpSsLMFFYWTYMRe3xT63jjwiJcJtjpzoPpump
masterpiece at work

279.3K master$3.9K MC

$3.9K
$1.09
−$0.04−3.6%
Coin image for 4M5UfrkEC5M4vmQ6eBcdPN9YPBJqB6VjXC3yo72wW4ax
Ferrari

2.9K Ferrari

—
$0.000.0%
Me
MetaMask

1.8K MetaMask

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for AsQ3DGnqPzt4crcAXwTLVJ71TL6uxQ7jyHkRhc8Wpump
CHAVEZ ABUSE CLAIMS

238.78 Chavez

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for NCXEr9vbfERDP3mqfiYv2X8Vr94rcuA1nGrCvmx2iDA
PEPE

628.41 RUNNER✅

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 7XHPyKpfUcassL1dtuCwwDxnmKdKgFBCLQS65ZMXjeLd
Just a Kitten

801.43 Kitten

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for BhFXEvAGhgmzyD8CaoYq8Tzrpy5huezzeQkr2eAxpmsF
United Oasis Reserve

97.78 UXR

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 8DKdibYap5irwdXHf4LuBMa3SHdzLQqKpDdmmSognoU6
Facebook Onboarding

474.65 FACEBOOK

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for CNsDiztpiwDMnWFDWrAXuaXo9GgmCPcNhD5JmSdUN1uo
dislike

460.27 dislike

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 58rixoz23cXkRaeRiSSyWfkBYMbaWenvvLNpKQyKQRt3
Lionel Messi

390.13 messi

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 0xb0711574537f61298d43be9cEbc05d8C5E6101e9Robinhood chain logo
Stray Dog

1 DOGHeld for 29d

—
$0.000.0%