Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@The__Solstice+$164,433.57
@Aurelius+$113,150.43
@J777Crypto+$100,078.77
@heat+$94,196.46
@2kprio+$92,271.60
@AestheticGoat+$81,002.58
@marcell+$78,226.25
@NRv_+$68,221.96
@pumpmqster+$60,419.00
@counter17+$56,616.71
@Crypto_Keys+$56,073.54
@zeusxbt+$51,803.01
@B_Naughty+$50,195.43
@DiosFalso+$49,360.81
@gr3gor14n+$47,050.95
@vMentaal+$45,751.63
@pyro+$44,710.64
@latentfish83215+$43,463.24
@OldManPervert+$42,172.89
@oldmarlin26724+$39,277.09

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from ineptkraken0152 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$416,458.63
  2. 22kprio+$157,625.72
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$115,608.16
  4. 40xOmnia+$110,599.00
  5. 5J777Crypto+$107,791.17
  6. 6OldManPervert+$105,649.00
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$104,578.04
  8. 8AestheticGoat+$101,926.81
  9. 9pyro+$97,978.69
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$84,030.64
  11. 11cupsey+$82,541.62
  12. 120xElyy+$76,989.75
  13. 13B_Naughty+$67,997.39
  14. 14pumpmqster+$66,478.59
  15. 15moonfishappeali+$64,503.97
  16. 16imViriOfficial+$62,851.18
  17. 17gar0u+$61,600.63
  18. 18zeusxbt+$60,257.57
  19. 19vMentaal+$55,062.78
  20. 20GemSuperSlide+$48,469.02
  21. 21DeepGroovyBreak+$47,850.46
  22. 22DiosFalso+$45,219.28
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$42,793.38
  24. 24Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,489.43
  25. 25AveMoon+$38,187.95
  26. 26Gladey+$37,503.64
  27. 27oldmarlin26724+$35,993.41
  28. 28notdecu+$35,632.62
  29. 29princeprints+$34,699.10
  30. 30igor_zs1+$32,815.86
  31. 31CuteCarrotTop+$32,758.25
  32. 32realgainzy+$31,139.72
  33. 33normalseal38782+$30,184.40
  34. 34banval+$28,875.32
  35. 35Nexybtw+$27,109.70
  36. 36retardedgains+$26,979.60
  37. 37daniworldwidee+$25,945.49
  38. 38JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,590.02
  39. 39mrblankface+$25,138.84
  40. 40zenlobster63284+$24,461.65
  41. 41killedmyselfeth+$23,896.50
  42. 42kiron4real+$23,422.64
  43. 43tribeonchain+$23,033.01
  44. 44trunoest+$22,734.23
  45. 45AshbornSM+$22,424.00
  46. 46atomic15x+$22,335.26
  47. 47fozzy+$22,248.53
  48. 48CORLEONE888+$22,154.57
  49. 49niggle+$21,128.64
  50. 50lastunknown+$20,109.49

ineptkraken0152

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$3.03
−$0.01 (−0.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.01
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for FsP9h8CMKTSxxv5cZbgaUrViid8XbuYTwZbSEEVcnTd3
Pedolf Shitler

541.8K Pedolf$13 MC

$13
$8.00
−$0.16−2.0%
Coin image for USqJijVCDoCpMr3QzgyB5c7hHvt4h9XoqYhLsovpump
Argentina Vs Sapin

1.3M ArgvsSpa$4.16K MC

$4.16K
$5.31
−$14.66−73.4%
Coin image for C3mZ9R9JnUG2dPLGmuzNVbutzAuFLSyHvdvtGUE53RoS
CURSOR

393.2K CURSOR$13.2K MC

$13.2K
$5.21
+$0.25+5.0%
Coin image for 3qWrKPgzXsTwF4cApKT5wUif53dVTgotfw5bBRWFRXrz
Islam

301.3K Islam$16 MC

$16
$4.96
−$0.17−3.4%
Coin image for JfWc2mcBeSJuiezedgL8GAUhsz3a5peyTVkNfScVzPW
KIWI

340.9K KIWI$26 MC

$26
$4.94
−$0.16−3.1%
Ba
Bananacoin

332.5K Banana$11 MC

$11
$2.99
$0.000.0%
Coin image for FKdnn9gTWPghdH6YGCmdui3sejJNMwr9H9qYF5xPAbWu
ミニ

133K ミニ$83 MC

$83
$2.90
+$0.76+35.9%
Coin image for GE6FCJWhNzEsQ5LkZvJw1JVdQ5aPemq4J6snQJT5HB2y
Father's Day Bounties

85K DAD$480 MC

$480
$1.68
+$0.78+85.9%
Coin image for HYPfxoCWYppNmDufnjp2N95ipuCbndvZfJhU7bVXCJcx
SOLT

68.2K SOLT$88 MC

$88
$1.49
+$0.50+50.5%
Coin image for CUpbcrT2FS5rJfqG7oCz8hi3LM46VoNHdDPqLk9HVn5M
🔥Fruitify

108.3K 🔥Fruitify$364 MC

$364
$1.37
−$0.06−2.0%
Coin image for Cta9zaoWkeNc1FvUBbArpjPZ17uCEmDpK4uPQHEVNfwH
Trumpcoin

376.47 Trumpcoin$2.23M MC

$2.23M
$1.00
+$0.01+1.0%
As
Trump Family Dog

531.1 Aspen$381 MC

$381
—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for GZjD9xhC9Wn53gEnUdwHxw5bWwSMo1W9zeheA7YKv4Mb
Next100x

1,000K N1X$30.8K MC

$30.8K
—
$0.000.0%
Eu
Euro Bond Shield

94.35 Eubond$13 MC

$13
—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 2gTy33xtj8TjUcYmvzrS2V6QbHEoY8dghPkAqGYwdAtR
Vanguard Digital Oil Reserve

1.4M THE·

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for AAapheEwNzU9Mv9cA7JbK3eVTFVFSZkepg4bSHvcKSYz
Vanguard Digital Oil Reserve

1.4M mɔ

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for CksaTSH9ztz92XtzC4Vs5T86yuBUHUXj3fhJ6zeBzdGT
Vanguard Digital Oil Reserve

1.2M AI

—
$0.000.0%