Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@The__Solstice+$303,174.27
@Aurelius+$235,847.21
@heat+$202,427.08
@J777Crypto+$157,967.98
@marcell+$123,140.57
@Crypto_Keys+$102,692.13
@2kprio+$91,545.58
@OldManPervert+$75,463.82
@pyro+$73,807.04
@latentfish83215+$71,616.19
@SossaDotKek+$68,143.24
@counter17+$59,295.49
@AestheticGoat+$59,067.77
@POORGOAT___+$47,549.32
@gr3gor14n+$42,633.44
@dylansdegens+$40,508.99
@glassyotter6054+$39,362.88
@pumpmqster+$39,146.09
@Mannerssx+$37,449.05
@NRv_+$35,524.05

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

Β© Pump.fun 2026

Β© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

jerzyjfresh on Pump.fun β€” me

  1. 1The__Solstice+$385,264.30
  2. 22kprio+$145,762.32
  3. 30xOmnia+$110,823.25
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$107,598.53
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$107,075.10
  6. 6Crypto_Keys+$106,903.52
  7. 7OldManPervert+$98,164.37
  8. 8J777Crypto+$93,587.72
  9. 9pyro+$87,103.65
  10. 10cupsey+$84,789.33
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$77,049.52
  12. 120xElyy+$75,056.74
  13. 13B_Naughty+$68,993.25
  14. 14pumpmqster+$66,752.46
  15. 15imViriOfficial+$62,591.80
  16. 16moonfishappeali+$61,913.51
  17. 17gar0u+$61,463.72
  18. 18zeusxbt+$60,606.02
  19. 19vMentaal+$58,047.39
  20. 20DiosFalso+$48,265.92
  21. 21GemSuperSlide+$47,932.25
  22. 22DeepGroovyBreak+$46,698.53
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$42,562.03
  24. 24Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,420.77
  25. 25CuteCarrotTop+$39,072.65
  26. 26Gladey+$37,503.62
  27. 27oldmarlin26724+$37,418.33
  28. 28AveMoon+$36,213.51
  29. 29princeprints+$35,057.21
  30. 30killedmyselfeth+$33,705.02
  31. 31notdecu+$33,625.37
  32. 32igor_zs1+$31,989.13
  33. 33normalseal38782+$30,184.41
  34. 34realgainzy+$29,589.92
  35. 35banval+$28,985.67
  36. 36mrblankface+$26,494.16
  37. 37daniworldwidee+$26,415.48
  38. 38Nexybtw+$25,447.97
  39. 39JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  40. 40trunoest+$25,037.66
  41. 41zenlobster63284+$24,632.21
  42. 42kiron4real+$23,434.18
  43. 43retardedgains+$23,303.26
  44. 44sigmamarlinmeag+$23,090.80
  45. 45atomic15x+$22,180.68
  46. 46Risk100x+$21,792.43
  47. 47fozzy+$21,555.90
  48. 48tribeonchain+$20,863.91
  49. 49niggle+$20,728.44
  50. 50AshbornSM+$20,575.30

jerzyjfresh

0Following

me

Portfolio value
$6.30
βˆ’$41.67 (βˆ’73.6%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealizedβˆ’$41.67
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Ki
Roaring Kitty

12.6M Kitty$132 MC

$132
$113.00
+$113.00+59.7%
To
Sushi Tomorrow

5.9M Tomorrow$83 MC

$83
$58.38
βˆ’$90.91βˆ’46.7%
SM
SUPER MAGA TRUMP

5.3M SMTRUMP$165 MC

$165
$51.52
+$51.52+62.1%
Coin image for CCKmQ4NZs1vX5kV8hF3BYxY9rt4A82XTgN2GAeDXpump
Holders AutoRewards

961.9K HOLD$314 MC

$314
$49.16
+$49.16+99.2%
Coin image for B2oZurkF84CyJiDro31TZG5s2k2YXHqWhtodqFszmoon
The Phygital Times

8.6M PHYGITAL$4.47K MC

$4.47K
$38.40
+$38.400.0%
Coin image for Dw4TUKd5E6YnVpYRRpGMRzNtFjvgoSfNp6QgCRvon72K
PEPE CASH

6K PEPC$1.88K MC

$1.88K
$11.34
βˆ’$12.99βˆ’53.4%
SO
Happy Star Wars Day

2.2M SOMO$10.6K MC

$10.6K
$6.55
+$6.55+18.0%
Coin image for ttyyTLFuvrNXeCZe5tR5UD1PWi5dnWjQDAeKvsipump
pippin-lite by pippin

1.1M pippin$3.57K MC

$3.57K
$4.00
+$0.08+2.1%
Coin image for 3ZL4Tmb5zrAnbvuvBXs2YBKGm9Fiw5Fx2rnDtTjPYtBj
Black Pepe

1.4K BLACKED$719 MC

$719
$1.12
βˆ’$42.72βˆ’97.6%
Coin image for Gn2k3f4mWY6FH8k7YAwf14am3ByeMeGTL9GtuRd16DPT
tini cat

261K tini$352 MC

$352
$1.01
βˆ’$96.62βˆ’76.0%
wA
wANa…F1tM

59.1M wANa…F1tM

β€”
$0.000.0%
49
49kA…RKd4

0.000025 49kA…RKd4

β€”
βˆ’$9.66βˆ’96.7%
Ax
Ax6L…M3g5

0.000027 Ax6L…M3g5

β€”
+$0.350.0%
Coin image for 4JdRrHugdBAnN1a94xnwuCsvpNkrz65tmbSdGZqQHRta
パンチ

2.5 00

β€”
$0.000.0%
8z
8zQq…fS1z

90.4K 8zQq…fS1z

β€”
$0.000.0%
CO
Bullish Degen

2.42 COIN

β€”
$0.000.0%
Coin image for FE6zpPoPvRaosq4P3fjv2TrnURsjcsUtSMmHoDvryi72
WAR COIN

36.34 COIN

β€”
$0.000.0%
Coin image for J8rucMKgbny9zDgykWUChLeo1cDMXjxcKRFKiR91iSTN
WAR COIN

3.28 COIN

β€”
$0.000.0%
Sa
SantaUSD

33.97 SantaUSD

$0.00
$0.00βˆ’100.0%