Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from laysquid31047 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$264,137.41
  2. 20xOmnia+$126,829.36
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$97,316.33
  4. 4Crypto_Keys+$79,715.62
  5. 5cupsey+$79,003.25
  6. 60xElyy+$67,364.89
  7. 7gar0u+$64,502.13
  8. 8AestheticGoat+$61,935.60
  9. 9OldManPervert+$58,971.29
  10. 10moonfishappeali+$57,450.37
  11. 11B_Naughty+$43,675.07
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$42,676.21
  13. 13Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.41
  14. 14GemSuperSlide+$39,969.36
  15. 15pumpmqster+$39,172.74
  16. 16vMentaal+$38,864.09
  17. 17notdecu+$37,537.27
  18. 18Gladey+$37,025.90
  19. 19zeusxbt+$36,676.51
  20. 20pyro+$32,985.85
  21. 21axe+$31,709.55
  22. 22normalseal38782+$31,534.39
  23. 23killedmyselfeth+$31,399.23
  24. 24AveMoon+$30,673.89
  25. 25SleepyInwa+$28,320.94
  26. 26igor_zs1+$27,081.63
  27. 27JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,566.17
  28. 28DiosFalso+$25,523.79
  29. 29trunoest+$25,349.71
  30. 30mrblankface+$25,244.55
  31. 31zenlobster63284+$24,516.83
  32. 32realgainzy+$23,677.76
  33. 33nyhrox+$23,193.26
  34. 34munchr+$22,970.20
  35. 35oldmarlin26724+$22,965.23
  36. 362kprio+$22,742.16
  37. 37alwaysfade+$21,867.05
  38. 38E1RCK+$21,526.17
  39. 39BraveSmallCub+$21,174.74
  40. 40kanpai+$20,913.52
  41. 41teodorZXC+$20,762.16
  42. 42jacksneth+$19,646.74
  43. 43lildrilla+$19,005.46
  44. 44daddychilllll+$18,910.74
  45. 45atomic15x+$18,880.14
  46. 46coldlobster9198+$18,713.52
  47. 47buddhaaaaa+$18,672.70
  48. 48morfula+$17,850.89
  49. 49poketouch+$17,629.39
  50. 50Swift_Otter+$17,251.70

laysquid31047

0Following
Portfolio value
$5.69
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
0X
Hood Incinerator

6.8K 0XDEAD$28 MC

$28
$0.95
−$0.97−50.6%
Coin image for 3WWhNLgAp2VaZRSzMxT785ssB6GTeXetejj3hW9mpump
God’s Eye View

30.1K GEV$2.17K MC

$2.17K
$0.07
−$0.91−93.3%
Coin image for Gw8ECtzQGcbeTnJdNfQRpG7PTKJ8i7BKHbNbd6adVJQZ
Solana Church

9.3K Church$1.69K MC

$1.69K
$0.02
−$0.88−98.2%
CA
CAT SEASON CLUB

1 CATLIST$548 MC

$548
$0.00
$0.000.0%
SO
Sora Network

1 SORA$436 MC

$436
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Ca
CallCat

1 CallCat$368 MC

$368
$0.00
$0.000.0%
LO
Longcat

1 LONGCAT$324 MC

$324
$0.00
$0.000.0%
ME
MEEVIN

1 MEEVIN$335 MC

$335
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Wa
Wasabi

1 Wasabi$199 MC

$199
$0.00
$0.000.0%
皮皮
Pipi The Boss

1 皮皮$192 MC

$192
$0.00
$0.000.0%
CY
CyberLeek

1 CYBERLEEK$122 MC

$122
$0.00
$0.000.0%
CA
CAT SEASON CLUB

1 CATLIST$202 MC

$202
$0.00
$0.000.0%
LO
Longcat

1 LONGCAT$14 MC

$14
$0.00
$0.000.0%
LO
Longcat

1 LONGCAT$93 MC

$93
$0.00
$0.000.0%
RM
Rich Monkeys Club

1 RMC$124 MC

$124
$0.00
$0.000.0%
LO
Longcat

1 LONGCAT$11 MC

$11
$0.00
$0.000.0%
wo
nіggеrѕ of white people

1 women

$0.00
$0.000.0%
CA
CAT SEASON CLUB

1 CATLIST

$0.00
$0.000.0%
LO
Longcat

1 LONGCAT

$0.00
$0.000.0%
CA
CAT SEASON CLUB

1 CATLIST

$0.00
$0.000.0%
TU
Dancing Turtle

1 TURTLE

$0.00
$0.000.0%
LO
Longcat

1 LONGCAT

$0.00
$0.000.0%