Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$91,115.56
@AestheticGoat+$55,739.21
@0xOmnia+$43,775.16
@pumpmqster+$41,761.20
@0xElyy+$41,515.33
@DeepGroovyBreak+$40,267.23
@collectible+$38,041.55
@DiosFalso+$36,332.70
@imViriOfficial+$34,753.43
@B_Naughty+$32,840.20
@vMentaal+$31,629.96
@zeusxbt+$29,475.61
@oldmarlin26724+$25,132.53
@GemSuperSlide+$24,134.07
@CuteCarrotTop+$23,835.56
@moonfishappeali+$23,684.54
@SleepyInwa+$22,555.70
@gtsby+$18,442.61
@throatycrab1008+$18,324.49
@degengigi+$18,095.84

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from llillllillllill on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$149,452.81
  2. 20xOmnia+$115,464.52
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$101,761.67
  4. 42kprio+$93,767.31
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$90,938.26
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$86,187.51
  7. 7cupsey+$73,206.70
  8. 80xElyy+$68,512.00
  9. 9gar0u+$66,131.57
  10. 10imViriOfficial+$60,337.41
  11. 11pumpmqster+$58,829.63
  12. 12B_Naughty+$55,790.05
  13. 13vMentaal+$49,631.56
  14. 14zeusxbt+$48,348.94
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,321.79
  16. 16GemSuperSlide+$42,563.66
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.62
  18. 18TradeRansoze+$39,259.16
  19. 19DiosFalso+$39,025.51
  20. 20notdecu+$38,840.15
  21. 21Gladey+$37,503.70
  22. 22SleepyInwa+$36,063.30
  23. 23OldManPervert+$35,248.99
  24. 24Crypto_Keys+$34,332.43
  25. 25oldmarlin26724+$31,139.93
  26. 26normalseal38782+$30,183.81
  27. 27nyhrox+$29,587.46
  28. 28igor_zs1+$29,230.82
  29. 29banval+$29,177.30
  30. 30AveMoon+$29,107.37
  31. 31CuteCarrotTop+$28,716.10
  32. 32killedmyselfeth+$28,368.98
  33. 33pyro+$27,803.14
  34. 34zenlobster63284+$26,724.76
  35. 35mrblankface+$25,304.67
  36. 36JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  37. 37trunoest+$24,107.08
  38. 38munchr+$22,779.84
  39. 39realgainzy+$22,537.11
  40. 40BraveSmallCub+$22,019.85
  41. 41E1RCK+$19,842.13
  42. 42alwaysfade+$19,631.78
  43. 43atomic15x+$19,405.50
  44. 44lastunknown+$19,030.07
  45. 45neko69+$18,880.93
  46. 46teodorZXC+$18,350.09
  47. 47Swift_Otter+$18,317.51
  48. 48morfula+$17,983.51
  49. 49Wickfiller+$17,823.32
  50. 50pallets+$17,696.71

llillllillllill

0Following
Portfolio value
$3.88
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for ENLmtDjRcJTZSibz3pzBB61N9VjVkuVd7hNNzmzdpumpYARU+$441.75Jan 29Spent $86+516%
  • 2Coin image for 4nA6XNNWiMkMe8AuJLkGfs5wFzxMGAo8JjEKHBJZpumpYARU+$73.89Jan 29Spent $12+599%
  • 3Coin image for AQgUeqEENxeCXMqb6yWSzQcu9XgeADaroxec9Hgxpumpyauru+$66.28Feb 1Spent $14+480%
  • 4Coin image for HSZLpwQqyXZxvB8uetQwwDp1p98PkssvKHY1VAwBpumpKOKO+$55.06Jan 29Spent $61+90%
  • 5Coin image for D5bMGZQ6Bi9jaPddze52JgDuZJSAhaqmPXdMXmnCpumpTOKYO+$46.61Jan 29Spent $25+190%
  • 6Coin image for CYkgZXo95C7gzDT68CDCx1dzY3ZcKK19mYpVsVeKpumpNCAI+$30.94Jan 29Spent $6+485%
  • 7Coin image for 7TNka9cHWV8xe7F9mDBy64Q81x5EbCbKyE63PZuypumpGLNA+$28.09Jan 29Spent $22+128%
  • 8Coin image for EL1eS1vK6ih6b4bTmrh7wZ3kK51ihXdnmk9CovwN4u22Ricursive+$21.23Jan 28Spent $6+341%
  • 9Coin image for 2WNSUNoVpHgFhGsHc4CdVbEqXPqxMnXTbKSookuDpumpNPAI+$14.92Jan 29Spent $6+234%
  • 10Coin image for DHUHa1a8aBRoqWhpGZ5Amhet1jRTJbQsjazKzKsHpumpGLAPL+$14.86Jan 29Spent $20+76%
  • 11Coin image for DY5BsSxqfVEqNJWagjCaV2isEjWQ2yB7KHAi4AVwpumpYARU+$11.31Jan 29Spent $6+177%
  • 12Coin image for 64A6Ykbo95LEdyFU3svwVHTemxuxLWDQFgVJPgSQpumpHINA+$10.87Jan 29Spent $49+22%
  • 13Coin image for 5BkN4CW5r3Hkp93KRWEirWMJrKBEYgRFK43AZ557pumpBrankk+$9.87Jan 28Spent $9+113%
  • 14Coin image for E3EmoQUkG5ZB55vXaFm3YYrPMxb2GMzrNzqXgQpwpumpYONA+$7.85Jan 29Spent $37+21%
  • 15Coin image for 2qE5K5cRk7JQykSuZhPTe1UCDavy195Lp5GokMuxpumpCharizard+$6.63Jan 29Spent $6+104%
  • 16Coin image for 32hQj4YEVGz5fzkgCTTSMkRvkGjBz47rZSGw4apGpumpGDLK+$5.62Jan 29Spent $6+88%
  • 17Coin image for HxtUirYDMhQEPpeCyL1F7tRWnLCXbASPMZJGxUEcpumpCIJK+$4.88Jan 29Spent $6+76%
  • 18Coin image for HSX5HDfWC4cKD3E6HCSrC81jANB8XXnXaoX62RTKpumpHARU+$4.87Jan 29Spent $6+77%
  • 19Coin image for 5srQ4VU8M2Db9jJWPjPGwXYHZKwTWc4dVvr227KYpumpCHILLBABY+$3.84Jan 28Spent $6+65%
  • 20Coin image for DmmFm5G666bpkSnAmV7p5w8z4WE4oqqdGdhXDahKpumpSHIRO+$3.50Jan 29Spent $4+78%
  • 21Coin image for 7aWGTNENw8ovWUi6upuoo8T3HXB1chrhb1ysYR7vpumpNPV2+$3.41Jan 29Spent $6+53%
  • 22Coin image for 19Nu2inNaXEPCZeapFEKGMHAuAuGLSQQ2Vgk8LWpumpMARU+$2.42Jan 28Spent $8+32%
  • 23Coin image for GHPfQn58hqzzgV6VifWk1bnm9xisiySa6oh78U3QpumpYARU+$1.60Jan 29Spent $12+13%
  • 24Coin image for 92tbcNAx7MhZbme3EP6BisYgD9SweTPsGvC7GbTdpumpMOLTMATCH+$1.57Feb 1Spent $8+21%
  • 25Coin image for 7DMx844BtDreaT7Bam8PoquARm8aXy9bEsFrNhEEpumpRUMI+$1.13Jan 29Spent $6+18%
  • 26Coin image for 3oeGroW7MeRGHAHSP4ajCB1S8HFi2i7ZTEb2exGLpumpLP+$1.12Jan 29Spent $6+18%
  • 27Coin image for 5j8QZdGnWN8pQoKxBozcJDrPB3R1h2Dj62YUQ8H1pumpGOLD boom+$1.11Jan 29Spent $6+17%
  • 28Coin image for 5Ef9PZrQMvagtgVCn27ZvPxGR6fMbSiuCBFgs7napumpBUDDY+$0.72Jan 29Spent $6+13%
  • 29Coin image for zikrMZ5nVT3C5jBKQ2ffyeeL6VmxMX7qhX6cSe3pumpRGC−$0.15Jan 28Spent $12−1%
  • 30Coin image for 9pgMJxe24BPx8Wi5DrS2JcQSdWGacK5kdKHmUJ4Upumproro−$0.20Jan 29Spent $9−2%
  • 31Coin image for FwnTWreHyTtPFUYSzhu3JRdvBUh32brr985oV3Ynpumpshark−$0.21Jan 28Spent $5−4%
  • 32Coin image for AzM4yVPqZmK5TeZgoqbveYMxjc7YNRnBXMD43294pumpCAAI−$0.21Jan 28Spent $25−1%
  • 33Coin image for 9caf7iV6ZyEssBGpDa5fTr1j6Xtjr4K2eGp21kXJpumpFALL−$0.22Jan 29Spent $12−2%
  • 34Coin image for 9cPwzTJ68mCo4gewM9sEqGTg6yuHRjYoZKKhkfahpumpCAAI−$0.22Jan 28Spent $10−2%
  • 35Coin image for GXcKR9ZcdsJTCYLbcwrrtjF1yqvHmKuQYdzZcAaTpumpCAAI−$0.23Jan 28Spent $25−1%
  • 36Coin image for 2W8Zudchf7wv4Ch9JDfCMRsZtNj6em98XZDgvK8MpumpLAI−$0.35Jan 29Spent $18−2%
  • 37Coin image for 2u7VAbK2d2TRc7C23J6wonQDEGNdh1Qzx9he2hu3pumpGOLD USDT−$0.76Jan 29Spent $12−6%
  • 38Coin image for c8ojMa7XsLgsZnhAWWEevAcE2XiRDZNcH28RgjnpumpYARU−$2.09Jan 29Spent $6−33%
  • 39Coin image for 8b7HYZm7KTYV44qZZtwyEfCb9wNS3QzUbxcifGHbpumpGOLD X5−$2.52Jan 29Spent $12−20%
  • 40Coin image for Ae5ga2x8jAmMRut1VZRT5WbNqbt2pdyoqEet386gpumpHANA−$3.17Jan 29Spent $6−50%
  • 41Coin image for pB4x8f8ia2eRzpFHGof7QKndNQRpxdjB21zpHQxpumpGOLD WIN−$3.21Jan 29Spent $6−50%
  • 42Coin image for BUvDMi2LG8bFgZKQGguEvUzmNFGgGqdqFtuRJbuTpumpLUMI−$3.29Jan 28Spent $6−52%
  • 43Coin image for AFxyXjZ79pbZ12trcPoo6S1NkuEJzy15kr6T1imKpumpGLBA−$3.44Jan 29Spent $6−54%
  • 44Coin image for 6TgYTPby7SuhHrkMmPf7vLYKMtmTAR2mH6tQiji5pumpLGRN−$3.57Jan 29Spent $6−56%
  • 45Coin image for 3wUvhWWeqWbagp9XLWcRr9SrxhsjohxjYQJ2ZV7ZpumpNPV2−$4.08Jan 29Spent $6−64%
  • 46Coin image for 869jAddmKiLsDMK5e65V8MBctWNQw6Q137gxAZ5npumpGOD CAT−$4.16Jan 29Spent $6−65%
  • 47Coin image for 2uLHkF72iiT4JPVzkrWvfUC4uk9uBrEmvtiS98Fhpumpanime−$4.36Jan 28Spent $7−66%
  • 48Coin image for 97fGnt3JMEcCbGNZ3vRcfxu1XaMtLeuY5BekXvk6pumpblack cat−$4.85Jan 29Spent $6−76%
  • 49Coin image for 3fRVN6VJ7P1AdKSyfJBKAQfsAZQa4N5ieVJRj3s2pumpCharizard−$4.86Jan 29Spent $6−76%
  • 50Coin image for DbsygYQxq5QAnijZXATaCqUkzNJVDPdyQSF7ZWyrpumpMIKI−$4.96Jan 29Spent $6−78%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for CYtDoo5QoZUee4KPaY8b49t6TFSDxnL238oj98T9pump
YACHIYO

880.2K YAYO$435 MC

$435
$0.38
−$10.89−87.6%
Coin image for 97fGnt3JMEcCbGNZ3vRcfxu1XaMtLeuY5BekXvk6pump
black cat V2

447.1K black catHeld for 29d$845 MC

$845
$0.38
−$4.85−76.3%
Coin image for Gj2yHmA2cRpjjhT6dWSFozWKWVPmJ92xZ7ybhjoWpump
RUYA

880.2K RUYA$426 MC

$426
$0.38
−$10.92−87.9%
Coin image for E5Krjqo8YGK2n9xUpPQbGG2s3E5NDqfXDYssbPDapump
Cosmic Void Cat

926.9K VOID$400 MC

$400
$0.37
−$10.93−44.6%
Coin image for HQUdC15T6pV4wUzBtfzNAyV1vFmMQDBADTEkHJw4pump
NOHI

880.2K NOHI$410 MC

$410
$0.36
−$10.96−88.3%
Coin image for DbsygYQxq5QAnijZXATaCqUkzNJVDPdyQSF7ZWyrpump
MIKI

447.1K MIKI$781 MC

$781
$0.35
−$4.96−78.0%
Coin image for HUBvy3RZYaXmiT2ZQfQh7NQhi9UYugjefvY5tknJpump
Freefall Cock

447.1K FALL$765 MC

$765
$0.34
−$4.99−78.5%
Coin image for CF6B6iXKqQrtdpJmkk8S6ucc2PFnJqiPHayMgk6cpump
MARU

447.1K MARU$749 MC

$749
$0.34
−$5.02−78.9%
Coin image for 25VgxwEpb8HJnoMPtuYkHsj1Q55xShf98iq2DAkfpump
Nihilist Penguin AI

447.1K NPAIHeld for 29d$719 MC

$719
$0.32
−$5.08−79.8%
Coin image for BBJkeRMtQ2UZhsNaKdvoymd1tDdULSGqquo2Sqy8pump
YARU

447.1K YARU$692 MC

$692
$0.31
−$5.12−80.5%
Coin image for XeZHi5p4hz2QgyEASBBd2zUXmjrF5WbqnLuiwX2pump
HINA

335.3K HINA$663 MC

$663
$0.22
−$5.16−81.3%