Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$110,545.42
@moonfishappeali+$54,716.31
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,570.97
@AestheticGoat+$19,727.28
@throatycrab1008+$19,389.39
@B_Naughty+$19,150.80
@zeusxbt+$18,646.38
@imViriOfficial+$17,613.86
@morfula+$16,256.78
@zenlobster63284+$13,023.00
@pumpmqster+$12,995.41
@AshbornSM+$12,696.28
@degengigi+$12,610.91
@fozzy+$12,378.18
@vMentaal+$11,470.94
@CuteCarrotTop+$11,294.01
@niggle+$11,022.67
@bullishhodler99+$10,631.36
@DiosFalso+$10,170.06
@Gladey+$10,150.33

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from megakrakenselfr on Pump.fun.

  1. 10xOmnia+$125,211.26
  2. 2The__Solstice+$116,494.07
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$95,626.49
  4. 4cupsey+$83,354.23
  5. 5gar0u+$65,396.35
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$63,775.68
  7. 7AestheticGoat+$60,619.07
  8. 8imViriOfficial+$53,381.49
  9. 9B_Naughty+$45,128.91
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$44,322.92
  11. 110xElyy+$42,683.80
  12. 12Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.39
  13. 13pumpmqster+$40,131.40
  14. 14vMentaal+$38,975.46
  15. 15zeusxbt+$38,595.00
  16. 16notdecu+$38,000.85
  17. 17Gladey+$37,025.88
  18. 18normalseal38782+$31,534.31
  19. 19Crypto_Keys+$30,789.22
  20. 20killedmyselfeth+$29,671.52
  21. 21axe+$29,572.69
  22. 22schoen+$29,062.68
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$28,578.92
  24. 24GemSuperSlide+$26,494.29
  25. 25OldManPervert+$26,049.18
  26. 26DiosFalso+$25,750.38
  27. 27trunoest+$25,395.72
  28. 28mrblankface+$25,373.65
  29. 29JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,936.35
  30. 30zenlobster63284+$24,423.42
  31. 31nyhrox+$24,239.34
  32. 32munchr+$23,062.65
  33. 33realgainzy+$22,866.26
  34. 34oldmarlin26724+$22,529.76
  35. 35BraveSmallCub+$21,069.30
  36. 36teodorZXC+$20,762.15
  37. 372kprio+$20,371.21
  38. 38jacksneth+$20,054.88
  39. 39alwaysfade+$20,042.11
  40. 40coldlobster9198+$19,942.18
  41. 41daddychilllll+$19,062.45
  42. 42lildrilla+$19,034.20
  43. 43AveMoon+$18,953.12
  44. 44atomic15x+$18,744.08
  45. 45pyro+$18,645.39
  46. 46buddhaaaaa+$18,635.91
  47. 47E1RCK+$18,424.72
  48. 48Swift_Otter+$17,887.44
  49. 49morfula+$17,850.80
  50. 50poketouch+$17,791.27

megakrakenselfr

0Following
Portfolio value
$0.61
$0.00 (−0.5%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for yxqegfnoem8mMuRSqu8ouD8qsw32GpuMMXgTZGwpumpTYGR+$554.47May 20Spent $519+107%
  • 2Coin image for 7UTXqTRDAuLurwF4NaRVQpvyYGSyCpX1oQNd7BXopumpTyrannosauru+$386.02May 17Spent $31+1,246%
  • 3Coin image for 8c3JdTcEqy9XdUJ36NAns7XVDfh356nWxvwcMYKNpumpScribbli+$318.46May 6Spent $807+39%
  • 4Coin image for 2ssMotVbTUfRJev2UnibHzHsoeszPzgwbfsTZPSHpumpWish+$317.02Apr 30Spent $99+319%
  • 5Coin image for iJMcUZNW9KXVXwkTMJMXZWgGrs8EPwVUK7xxHvxpumphypu+$270.43May 26Spent $237+114%
  • 6Coin image for 9qpDk7hGSHqyfMGDT7p4zFQ35aGff248Qes48CgLpumpSPCX+$260.91Jun 12Spent $275+95%
  • 7Coin image for 3y3X6Bk6zpZpaFJ1KYJ7b33HbFM7ip5TqQPYLWJhpumpGAPLA+$242.63May 25Spent $242+100%
  • 8Coin image for 5ohBqLgmccJstRhrFskitBYa7DtwQ13HZmFzH8WepumpBOAR+$239.42May 3Spent $705+34%
  • 9Coin image for 4y1gkKzCb4qAiH8pH8ft2xvezf6sazurmYDajWXwpumpCREATURES+$231.12May 1Spent $1.21K+19%
  • 10Coin image for 7bK4jRMa3aY85wJMQEQqWsmY9mmrRT32AFWZ23cBpumpTinyWorld+$206.65May 28Spent $403+51%
  • 11Coin image for Fi53jWrDo5uFf9CciJBw2CPdj6mbvP8oyi7PBMC7pumpbuttplug+$195.57Apr 25Spent $293+67%
  • 12Coin image for xeyk1xdpFf4vPtcrq64E7tNrQ5QX8Q6heXazp4XpumpSPIRIT2.0+$183.38May 4Spent $229+80%
  • 13Coin image for Aw5SxKyYhXFdZj2BHCqs11UaV5ohwpFQjauB9jFhpumpApple+$180.51May 5Spent $114+158%
  • 14Coin image for 4JrarqBBkE13v6kAAgmRWKwTCBxDku6t7ZquPdY7pumpLOBSTER+$146.19May 11Spent $136+107%
  • 15Coin image for cig9AXeEzQMUts9WXzmb8S5DapSVJ2b8JnrRmnWRdYzCIG+$131.74May 25Spent $101+130%
  • 16Coin image for 2V6DFHSsT5MxH3uKQHW8hVM2esYPvoMMXFwwPECFpumpASTROID+$129.56Apr 17
  • 17Coin image for 3QQQxazHaMb72d7N9iftT26vuk6A4Re31fYmkwA2pumpPETS+$116.57May 2Spent $258+45%
  • 18Coin image for 3wL2KuTsaDUX33VvpwCn7st7yxGhY6KKqPkZtMQzpumpTEMPO+$110.96May 5Spent $550+20%
  • 19Coin image for 7s3hcgyeL7vaJkCQPVUjQTLC13sczS7qBUREyBWF4c5STeletubby+$109.08Jun 8Spent $217+50%
  • 20Coin image for 8cK8LPTUQD6XijNaJjezrkhHo7jUgZp3W7Aw3iDkpumpBOUGHT+$103.97May 20Spent $78+133%
  • 21Coin image for FmbmhYpjBzszfUxDju3g1qQzggXTT5yfMJ94rK7ypumpCoinini+$102.30May 19Spent $233+44%
  • 22Coin image for BCa34uJQqwiqyHfYg8LgcWMLyAnvv1GTrdLoRdW5pumpPAYNE+$100.41May 28Spent $232+43%
  • 23Coin image for E7D4GPUUi7Vfrz3BFNpoYcEaNMLu83MSbRPRqKkKpumpGTA6+$98.09Jun 11Spent $48+204%
  • 24Coin image for 9LooeuSKG3H2mxj9yxWvoNibVLuxsE8qeobuHjZfpumpLUCY+$97.73May 16Spent $30+326%
  • 25Coin image for AEsiEqMLzA9U5TWd1XuyR3CXrEnd8XbUuBTQbesBpumpFaggot+$96.56Jun 1Spent $100+96%
  • 26Coin image for 8eH7LpGPGxQQfVGFZqwxwMwJXXp8u7yvc5ByWd7dBAGSGRANNY+$88.70May 26Spent $87+101%
  • 27Coin image for DF82BTbe7bu3DCHXWaYMBvK1H93afcQSYCf3swwTpumpTeslaFC+$85.44May 24Spent $80+107%
  • 28Coin image for 7BdfmAP5gUAwWAj78Pn3axyLBU7aa6HC8gpfL81Hpumpgetmeajob+$85.38Jun 11Spent $450+19%
  • 29Coin image for DSZeB6pCzZsM43gTz7jakiYeCafinsNMKcpeB1FApumpWasabi+$77.60Apr 19Spent $199+39%
  • 30Coin image for 5hiLgyybrAYPpUwNFa38agfZ8iEtnahWKAPixcfspumpRICH+$76.11May 26Spent $2.06K+4%
  • 31Coin image for GWjQzhiTgHNA7E4nEoYzYPTbwQBJ35h89zjYyyTepumpGYATT+$75.05May 24Spent $93+81%
  • 32Coin image for HZpERnPX6NAPGi4m3jFVX33NpVxpspuxH8xLyASopumpgenny+$73.15May 31Spent $177+41%
  • 33Coin image for 9AyKTgKpNfVQCebAPdMs5fPJA7QtyJMF7PkWjtbUpumpWAYPOINT+$69.26May 31Spent $121+57%
  • 34Coin image for D9pj66xNQcrQ3pfmV2nd6cPVtN7vqFsGGWGooHgpumpHERMES+$66.87May 16Spent $125+54%
  • 35Coin image for GbuHq6UTNUp8CaFsoPgUhxpPBnkVXGepDHgFhN2kpumpYae+$61.41May 16Spent $85+73%
  • 36Coin image for 6EQKNJD6KMTQv9KmhKDjs1jm1SRsNVGNqdKeEEiJpumpBMNTP+$60.78May 10Spent $211+29%
  • 37Coin image for 2hqdBdkd5YqagpBcV7QBPiQvdU3V1y8C8dWsv4nQpumpPOKESTR+$60.65Jun 1Spent $62+98%
  • 38Coin image for 7HgfXftRBBqsYtAEYcqjGLQrNJLL6Tww9ek4rE3ApumpRKC+$59.73May 11Spent $108+55%
  • 39Coin image for AKUYQxitb6GqqJnoSbwgzJJphRW5emgn2ykEiPpKpumpBerries+$59.06Jun 1Spent $80+74%
  • 40Coin image for Ehvs6t8SAFh13TGFo646KGxjZN6KsXMtGvJUv5yqpumpUFU+$58.74May 23Spent $72+82%
  • 41Coin image for 65AnXQSicfsXxG1UTUn7YKxqW8ne8isoienxwivPpumpRETARDATIDE+$54.32May 22
  • 42Coin image for DEEu4U5JHY6KJtZZ9J6iSw6vwXTx4Rr9J3S3e1FBpumpkaluputics+$50.30May 8Spent $466+11%
  • 43Coin image for 3Ubp56tTueTTQTg7ixeCUfEZ97pZ1qFM5wgikzjFpumpPLATEZ+$49.41Jun 3Spent $58+86%
  • 44Coin image for CPCksBTG5N2Tp519i5mMnLt2Az2RqM2zyCuf1WRapumpBIRDCLAW+$47.97May 11Spent $100+48%
  • 45Coin image for DY2ZAaZrt27b3PpXjxH8qqDBZwrEoFoSqb83t7VNpumpB4GTA6+$46.70Jun 12Spent $452+10%
  • 46Coin image for FFvp48WygUSxCCNP3n9Zu5G7F2yatwXQHbpD2MkkpumpSkibidi+$45.74Apr 17Spent $201+23%
  • 47Coin image for 6t12PVyDCTpwiFWBKHHc1vAKocUUKexkHXM5tEtUpumpSNIFFER+$44.74Apr 15Spent $189+24%
  • 48Coin image for HrMp2mmpyDZJ65Mspzib7NJPXeZe2cvY5stfHG9nhWTHPUP+$44.70Apr 30Spent $212+21%
  • 49Coin image for EuDGQRFvuDezFXsrPwA9XbeWj6PkgdVfKUuef7qBpumpTOPLESS+$43.07May 31Spent $135+32%
  • 50Coin image for 6BonAuugSmeJa7r1kdj6xjbUayKi4EiwZBy5ZXtcpumpHELPCJ+$42.46May 16Spent $50+85%
Coin
Coin image for DMjMcSCeUA7TMJwMs5Zjr8vUxkYYBgxpLWwZUjZ2AgiT
DICKMAXXING

12.9K DICKMAXX$15.8K MC

$15.8K
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for CbdFhwnKWiAhJjsBeAa3RzojTDAf3R25XWKvGaPaQQSz
The Palestinian Dog

2.4K LUCY$5 MC

$5
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for 7GJpitg19skCu8gG6QbUmUAx9ZKFU63tmucDyuBub2HE
GTA6

4.9K GTA6$4 MC

$4
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for 8gPrtjkzbj2YisBHum1xPqX34dKALi3AouMr9t9h2aFV
Programmable Liquidity

619.44 PROG$7 MC

$7
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for GiFvpGrgb3mWXgDeBxugp2kvMtHn5Abk79QyEeFkY4HH
Apple

706.06 Apple$25 MC

$25
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for 7ndbnDJkcVLKKjc6x5vXhHG4Vf2Gu3kELzkJm9C1EK49
The Chubby Elephant

370.19 ชั้$14 MC

$14
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for 8ptWbJY5qRt5oiLDdasT5FZNpLjH9KjyZhHWHzJw1fZr
Teletubby

1.6K Teletubby$4 MC

$4
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for 4Min6N7U3ZXg7LR1t16zeLRbJpGerCKjeTqpAJzKzRwS
Wheelchair Pup

414.64 PUP$17 MC

$17
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for HBr5LR4w6iCRK363TZy7idQbArdsffV69oNpnDSUZXHz
genny runner

2K genny$1 MC

$1
$0.19
+$0.190.0%
Coin image for BQdZTu7DkkDpoE4512DdinYck3Rx5nf2yt6Xy9vpzNx3
GoblinGremRaccoonTrollOgrePigeon

819.6 CREATURES$7 MC

$7
$0.19
+$0.190.0%
Coin image for BmoPYPhXPpSvXBpqL2vALPnAnKGqMg4UVMPeksoMvBJ8
Berries

537.92 Berries$4 MC

$4
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
2L
2Loc…jZfX

3.7K 2Loc…jZfX$2 MC

$2
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for BXWE3jPHMPyhxs8jSvdDU1AhrqH9AUJu7AtnVPYpEEpn
TeslaFC

1.4K TeslaFC$3 MC

$3
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for 9rZo4xM2EqvauP4vya35eUdhkw1cn714fgCQBEVAtmW
I choose rich everytime

854.12 RICH$14 MC

$14
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for HHJiVMsGgW36654GKBnWwq7r22aFyVhDqWoZ1We11ZFU
Non Playable Character

661.81 NPC$3 MC

$3
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for 5XrzTmzT5msnCYED3SEPFgzfpuMruHf8NFsYXyjUK6jR
NIKITA BOAR

526.53 BOAR$25 MC

$25
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for 12LqGEcpbgEWN3TEWoHiApRzejj4TVNimVaRyEomHPTr
SlabDrop

170.54 SLAB$6 MC

$6
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Ep
Ep16…oe4w

1.3K Ep16…oe4w$8 MC

$8
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for DxFcPWzpjDnpMyRfsKzZWKJMt3UV9J2FnjaHjp99ysv8
SigeonPex

4.4K SigeonPex$0.72 MC

$0.72
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for CYQ6eXUJVpd8tUHQVWDJxoEpB6P5aSH9PH8RPo9fviXd
ASTEROID

74.12 ASTEROID$24 MC

$24
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for B63ayGxccQziJj9RX5RbwYofUraUwYcptG1jwbjJXM7S
WORTHLESS

4.1K WORTHLESS$2 MC

$2
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for 9uhUTGfaG38tR3PWi38GTPxmcGZ2Wqmx46fHA3DEYwwZ
The Cryptocrats

1.3K Cryptocrat$8 MC

$8
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for Hd37FxczVSPgtaYpR5WSBxq4iHRyRVmiXFFm7nWe1Fmm
FatCatBatRatWifHat

377.5 USDC$8 MC

$8
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for 6wTpvVcfkqKkbVpjdTkQvJv6GB62M9d137vYnuqBDb7F
cig

1.3K CIG$132K MC

$132K
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for gMcYGgjXKdHsLc3wm9spKgfxGjxbH4i4sCZkAYauop9
Kirkslop

2.2K KIRKSLOP$3 MC

$3
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
Coin image for BRnMvTdzrwGY93vnUUAL1KQ3BWikR8jqvR389kdfefR5
GoblinGremRaccoonTrollOgrePigeon

6.9K CREATURES$21 MC

$21
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
AB
ABLK…9E6P

510.7 ABLK…9E6P$21 MC

$21
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
Coin image for 6i8h23kTwQLLKbU5PyQwwVA6g71pdXKe6AM4mNFFqacM
Bountywork

87.21 Bountywork$12 MC

$12
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
Coin image for J8B8W4WKYbe65oCbg7emXNaHoT1fZSHsDSixShqCPdG6
tupid

727.12 tupid$12 MC

$12
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
Coin image for 6Mqn2adSFb4f694GqnCTduc7Ew1VXx444aT8LHiJznA6
LOBSTER

457.45 LOBSTER$24 MC

$24
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
Coin image for DurW7QRavqDrKSdC2oHCFCFynn55cDaQhdZu6u6JN8Mu
Codex Pets

374.94 PETS$14 MC

$14
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
8W
8W6b…2Qqd

2.6K 8W6b…2Qqd$1 MC

$1
$0.15
+$0.150.0%
2y
2yjY…SHtR

403.06 2yjY…SHtR$7 MC

$7
$0.15
+$0.150.0%
Coin image for 62QJHYqUj8gKRCxqCiuboSAnEgmDgcHsi8Mo5BYch26h
Inter-Dimensional Being

738.68 IDB$7 MC

$7
$0.15
+$0.150.0%
Coin image for 8FWdyLb7vRogdQ5xZqYKWmed32z3fWMaPbfW5sM5KbhX
Coinini

479.77 Coinini$12 MC

$12
$0.15
+$0.150.0%
Coin image for FQJaDF6QJfLnSiL1JavNQBip5awQ83fLWdjFo9NNneTB
Unstable Farting Unicorn

6K UFU$1 MC

$1
$0.15
+$0.150.0%
Coin image for EDjdxs3F3eggDmrsVrnL759315QXRqZUjnEX8zFHEmse
Penny Lane

3.8K PENNY$3 MC

$3
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
PB
PBwb…MDmh

190.41 PBwb…MDmh$3 MC

$3
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for HQwoCVwUBAiiBDrfDjjS7ZQCgYN5thw5Kudnki1pkXty
JUDE

1.1K JUDE$4 MC

$4
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for CT9gvYutcSzA27GkSznogPNdn9v8SMzbqka6GPFCjJt1
The Wizard President

1.8K DAN$3 MC

$3
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for Gdu4KVaTmAToTnKbv4ZTMjn1dSgtwwPxhU4yZsLe7PWE
ピース

1K Peace$7 MC

$7
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for 28JcEnXxjV1fTVNgTWDpvKXfieo3w6uXjRcGivR1ov7X
Bob Frank Gary

642.22 F.03$3 MC

$3
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for 5KL2x9jyg9XTuBjTMqDjtwVqRv6ucqdmc7e5gTMA4MN6
JUDE

3.6K JUDE$3 MC

$3
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for G8aEHk7zqhe47NLZfHtA22Po1442gvjRxSzYYXAdnrEG
Yae

183.28 Yae$10 MC

$10
$0.13
+$0.130.0%
Coin image for 3U3ogM9GRxQ9mDXSuemAiwvqW9fRgayioA7wLgYYiFNr
Tim Payne

1.3K PAYNE$0.86 MC

$0.86
$0.13
+$0.130.0%
Coin image for Em2H7yBfEATjyyEvVm423z4QzagQG8WPpoxLze92V4G5
TOPLESS

389.06 TOPLESS$4 MC

$4
$0.13
+$0.130.0%
Coin image for 7U2yhinsXn8uUQfADAZsMBJSYM8vAka796cQH9kaLUEe
ASTEROID

77.87 ASTEROID$13 MC

$13
$0.13
+$0.130.0%
H1
H1YA…ekWn

21.11 H1YA…ekWn$3 MC

$3
$0.13
+$0.130.0%
Coin image for 6booVwwYYhC6py5R1f8DCYoNMuXRJC3tvyMLu1tyCVUq
CatFi

2.1K CatFi$442 MC

$442
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
CA
CAhM…oGoW

26.44 CAhM…oGoW$16 MC

$16
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for CAsUotzRCwBhWuoR84nGb6FDrCxKe7sh9fsgtti34X7M
MCDOGE

455.22 MCDOGE$59 MC

$59
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for 3iK5xYPzZUWYcw8snxN6D6KiMf1ngAqjktaECPcX27Nc
something to believe in

1.8K BELIEVE$11 MC

$11
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for 55pXqGCAoqd5cBQMDEAPkXcUkjUXYeUNjr56XE4fSsJS
NIKITA BOAR

382.55 BOAR$5 MC

$5
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for LdxnwoyqTjptVpbikmhFErQLNjjMpbnfUiccCMcCET4
ティラノサウルス

1.2K Tyrannosau$3 MC

$3
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for 86zFHnNzdEC65suKRFZR2DZmThYxSCmuPxPTXJdgXwDv
BMNTP

143.48 BMNTP$15 MC

$15
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for 9acrEAqKYPmWXJ4aEi86eCARGRB9sxDWsAi84VZbKcEB
PIGEON

1.4K PIGEON$7 MC

$7
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
PO
Pogecoin

915.71 POGE$123K MC

$123K
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for Eemg9uH7Uuyb42M2gC6nU1uS9XhwJBvL4JrDyemb8bTH
OUROBOROS

834 OUROBOROS$0.56 MC

$0.56
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for 4DrTgcaXM1hDRemi88CNANpZBr3jwLPpTLfEpWzyCCPD
Boomerang

831.37 Boomerang$3 MC

$3
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for GJCgkuQzX5WR92hnEumdEKiCDTqLhFX8YV71fJhyae7Q
dih

421.97 dih$3 MC

$3
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for 5jYDXjY8f5XyZnctzSpvWsT3oUNH5XNMhqmd5izHVLSP
เสืออ้วน

282.17 SueaAuan$4 MC

$4
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for 21X1C57pS3UtPFVoFFSwfrDVP3CWKbjspU2kmX2ChbJv
Federated States of Gapla

281.81 GAPLA$392K MC

$392K
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for E4n3eExnkKVxVhxPRra7oDd3FxNtnfwzrpfaByRDwn2Q
Tiny World Builder

437.57 TinyWorld$253K MC

$253K
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for 8BugV25kZzxmN1VkfgCYvb6YJ3P3i5pSLMnWNPTYXAeC
BeachBalls

15.6K BeachBalls$0.22 MC

$0.22
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for 3n1FB4siSDokyFdchMP9WBkrEiCSwi6Wj1ena36J2u92
Get Money

574.13 GM$4 MC

$4
$0.10
+$0.100.0%
Coin image for 5qx2gwNKEQvn9SbDbWKn3zERrEgYnajviVCGahYR2DLd
B4GTA6

353.75 B4GTA6$3 MC

$3
$0.10
+$0.100.0%
Coin image for 4AJ4yU6JDDCXjRNqHjurpw8NEEX4pnzibHLsnEdhqz9J
NVIDIA

589 NVIDIA$14.1K MC

$14.1K
$0.08
−$0.01−7.2%
Coin image for 8wnFf4NfheULRi9UGFUb69PUmRVMFqebDDvXUqsERSw
MICROSOFT AI

700 MICROAI$3.43K MC

$3.43K
$0.02
$0.00−6.6%
Coin image for GibyGrdERbEJjWdaqJoXKjANrawtUfm6mTDjQaKSsE1n
STARLINK

350 STARLINK$3.6K MC

$3.6K
$0.01
$0.00−5.1%
Coin image for J8PSdNP3QewKq2Z1JJJFDMaqF7KcaiJhR7gbr5KZpump
Tung Tung Tung Sahur

3.01 TripleT$3.53M MC

$3.53M
$0.01
−$0.01−39.7%
Coin image for BcHEaaTCvycPwwsJ9yQTXdHP9X2gCLkznDbZ8VySpump
Jotchua

2.35 Jotchua$1.35M MC

$1.35M
$0.00
−$0.02−82.6%
Coin image for 24Kko3VWwMKtkB9CVct2ZAZgJzb2R2iNrYxCpTYFpump
APU

98.37 APU$11.8K MC

$11.8K
$0.00
−$0.02−93.5%
Coin image for 6p3Y3WBXcVwMbYNoVsU4EuVb3gdMmzSKhkEfo8Vcpump
Peanut the Squirrel

134.03 Pnut$3.84K MC

$3.84K
$0.00
−$0.02−97.1%
Coin image for 7UZFUHpAoZwEtLrqboe1wqebVvRoLHBVMkgCeZEpyGY9
ASTEROID

8.2M The·

$0.00
$0.000.0%
GO
GODTRUMP

399 GODTRUMP

$0.00
$0.000.0%